Palojoki koulu, YÖRASTIT 25.10.2022 - Palojoki, Nurmijärvi



Rata A YÖ 5,8km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

   1. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 51.53          
   2. Muukkonen Petteri             Trian                              52.17    +00.24
   3. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 57.52    +05.59
   4. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                               1.00.19    +08.26
   5. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1.07.02    +15.09
   6. Honkakari Jussi               RaVi                             1.11.45    +19.52
   7. Eskelinen Joona                                                1.13.00    +21.07
   8. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                               1.14.37    +22.44
   9. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1.19.28    +27.35
  10. Höysniemi Matti               Pihkaniskat                      1.21.08    +29.15
  11. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1.21.49    +29.56
  12. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1.23.00    +31.07
  13. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1.25.08    +33.15
  14. Leinonen Antti                                                 1.28.37    +36.44
  15. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1.34.19    +42.26
  16. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1.38.12    +46.19
  16. Hietala Topias                RR                               1.38.12    +46.19
  18. Krook Seppo                   RR                               2.19.42  +1.27.49
      Heinsoo Johannes                                                  hyl.          
      Kukko Seppo                   RR                                  hyl.          
      Lehtinen Sauli                                                    hyl.          
      Muukkonen Topias              SKUusi                              hyl.          

Rata B YÖ 4,5km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Kopra Tero                    OrPo                               44.55          
   2. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 45.11    +00.16
   3. Raikamo Jussi                 RR                                 46.07    +01.12
   4. Haapala Elias                 RR                                 47.07    +02.12
   5. Hyvärilä Touko                RR                                 49.09    +04.14
   6. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                               52.13    +07.18
   7. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                                 53.20    +08.25
   8. Peltokorpi Henrik                                                54.56    +10.01
   9. Kuokkanen Mika                Phkan                              55.16    +10.21
  10. Leinonen Juho                                                    57.55    +13.00
  11. Mikkonen Erkki                                                 1.03.24    +18.29
  12. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1.04.01    +19.06
  13. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1.04.52    +19.57
  14. Kirves Hetti                                                   1.05.13    +20.18
  15. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                             1.05.30    +20.35
  15. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                             1.05.30    +20.35
  17. Ahoniemi Sakke                KoKe                             1.11.07    +26.12
  18. Rauhala Elina                 EsAk                             1.13.17    +28.22
  19. Ruohonen Jari                                                  1.13.51    +28.56
  20. Saarinen Marko                KoKe                             1.15.05    +30.10
  21. Menna Juha                    RR                               1.15.12    +30.17
  22. Suominen Anni                                                  1.15.46    +30.51
  23. Suominen Kauko                                                 1.15.48    +30.53
  24. Anthoni Mikael                                                 1.18.04    +33.09
  25. Patanen Tapio                                                  1.21.55    +37.00
  26. Rauhala Tapio                                                  1.33.21    +48.26
  27. Kiviaho Lari                                                   1.33.23    +48.28
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                                  hyl.          

Rata C-vaativa YÖ 3,2km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 30.39          
   2. Sares Timo                                                       38.10    +07.31
   3. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               40.48    +10.09
   4. Stenval Pinja +1              RR                                 41.52    +11.13
   5. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              44.58    +14.19
   6. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                               48.45    +18.06
   7. Haapala Toni                  EsSu                               49.12    +18.33
   8. Kuokkanen Seppo               Pihkan                             54.55    +24.16
   9. Jansson Jussi                                                  1.00.15    +29.36
  10. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                             1.03.21    +32.42
  11. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1.04.38    +33.59
  12. Malmström Sirpa +1            RR                               1.19.49    +49.10
  13. Koivisto Mirva                RR                               1.19.52    +49.13
  14. Kaario Reino                  HS                               1.34.50  +1.04.11
      Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                                hyl.          

Rata C YÖ 2,2km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               41.10          
   2. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               56.47    +15.37
   3. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 56.52    +15.42
   4. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 58.29    +17.19
   5. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1.25.03    +43.53

Rata D YÖ 1,2km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kivinen Yrjö +1               RR                                 46.27          
   2. Sijander Henri +4                                                50.54    +04.27