Palojoki koulu, iltarastit 25.10.2022 - Palojoki, Nurmijärvi



Rata A 5,8km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 51.15          
   2. Tervakoski Viljami                                             1.13.34    +22.19
   3. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1.16.44    +25.29

Rata B 4,5km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 42.00          
   2. Jalava Mauri                                                     47.00    +05.00
   3. Mäyry Juho                    HS                                 49.18    +07.18
   4. Palo Unna-Sisko               HS                                 54.34    +12.34
   5. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                               56.19    +14.19
   6. Lahtonen Janne                                                   57.28    +15.28
   7. Rantala Petri                                                    58.14    +16.14
   8. Kokkoniemi Jukka              Pihkan                           1.11.43    +29.43
   9. Fonsén Mika                   RR                               1.12.33    +30.33
  10. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1.15.36    +33.36
  11. Viljamaa Janne                LS-37                            1.17.00    +35.00
  12. Torniainen Timo               HARTELA                          1.19.55    +37.55
  13. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1.24.21    +42.21
  14. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1.26.57    +44.57
  15. Ojala Risto                                                    1.48.26  +1.06.26
      Lukkari Susanna               RR                                 kesk.          
      Thomson Katariina                                                kesk.          

Rata C 2,2km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 27.04          
   2. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 29.21    +02.17
   3. Niemi Antero                                                     29.56    +02.52
   4. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 30.44    +03.40
   5. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               31.39    +04.35
   6. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 32.57    +05.53
   7. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 33.06    +06.02
   8. Nuopponen Sami                                                   38.47    +11.43
   9. Hartikainen Pertti S.         RiSu                               40.08    +13.04
  10. Boström Holger                HyRa                               43.51    +16.47
  11. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 48.51    +21.47
  12. Summanen Marianne             Kunta                              49.56    +22.52
  13. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.04.08    +37.04
  14. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                             1.22.08    +55.04
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,2km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savolainen Saila              RR                                 23.44          
   2. Talvio Casandra                                                  50.34    +26.50
      Ruotsalainen Olli                                             ei aikaa          

Rata C-vaativa 3,2km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saari Lasse                                                      35.21          
   2. Lajunen Glenn                                                    36.28    +01.07
   3. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               37.18    +01.57
   4. Vainikka Jari                                                    38.06    +02.45
   5. Nyberg Henry                                                     39.13    +03.52
   6. Niskanen Heikki               JäPa                               40.10    +04.49
   7. Tupitsa Nina                  HS                                 43.15    +07.54
   8. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                49.52    +14.31
   9. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                51.14    +15.53
  10. Lahti Jouko                   HyRa                               54.24    +19.03
  11. Turunen Ismo                  RR                                 55.29    +20.08
  12. Salomaa Tarja                                                    55.51    +20.30
  13. Salminen Anne                 RR                                 56.50    +21.29
  14. Parkkinen Pentti              JäPa                               57.02    +21.41
  15. Hyvämäki Sini                                                  1.11.23    +36.02
  16. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1.17.55    +42.34
  17. Perkamo Osmo                  Tuusulan Tallaajat               1.22.18    +46.57