Kiljavannummi Sääksi, YÖRASTIT 18.10.2022 - Sääksi



Rata A YÖ 7km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Muukkonen Petteri                                                38:44          
   2. Muukkonen Topias              MSParma                            39:15    +00:31
   3. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 39:46    +01:02
   4. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 40:52    +02:08
   5. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 40:53    +02:09
   6. Peltokorpi Henrik                                                42:03    +03:19
   7. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                                 42:56    +04:12
   8. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               43:03    +04:19
   9. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 43:15    +04:31
  10. Höysniemi Matti               Pihkaniskat                        46:18    +07:34
  11. Ahoniemi Santeri                                                 47:50    +09:06
  12. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                               48:02    +09:18
  13. Korhonen Tomi                 HyRa                               48:10    +09:26
  14. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 48:53    +10:09
  15. Eskelinen Joona                                                  51:36    +12:52
  16. Kleemola Jari                 Pert Pe                            52:04    +13:20
  17. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 52:42    +13:58
  18. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 56:24    +17:40
  19. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 59:38    +20:54
  20. Nolvi Anton                                                    1:03:23    +24:39
  21. Lahti Johanna                 RiSu                             1:04:09    +25:25
  22. Breiling Oliver               RR                               1:19:14    +40:30

Rata B YÖ 5.3km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Raikamo Jussi                 RR                                 33:35          
   2. Salomäki Janne                KoKe                               34:09    +00:34
   3. Vuokila Jussi                 RR                                 34:41    +01:06
   4. Menna Juha                    RR                                 34:44    +01:09
   5. Kivioja Lari                  RR                                 38:26    +04:51
   6. Haapala Elias                 RR                                 38:32    +04:57
   7. Hölttä Sami                   KoKe                               40:18    +06:43
   8. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 40:29    +06:54
   9. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                               40:57    +07:22
  10. Rauhala Elina                                                    42:06    +08:31
  11. Leinonen Juho                                                    42:18    +08:43
  12. Kuusela Kari                  RR                                 42:34    +08:59
  13. Nurminen Juha                 HyRa                               42:52    +09:17
  14. Laurila Kirsti                Pihkan                             43:51    +10:16
  15. Ruokokoski Raine              RR                                 44:19    +10:44
  16. Haapala Toni                  EsSu                               45:14    +11:39
  17. Hietala Topias                RR                                 45:51    +12:16
  18. Saarinen Marko                KoKe                               45:54    +12:19
  19. Ahoniemi Sakke                KoKe                               47:14    +13:39
  20. Ahlroth Timo                  TurSa                              47:16    +13:41
  21. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                                 47:38    +14:03
  22. Rantala Antti                                                    47:47    +14:12
  23. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                             48:28    +14:53
  24. Suntioinen Elli-Anna                                             49:28    +15:53
  25. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                             50:23    +16:48
  26. Jansson Jussi                                                    50:28    +16:53
  27. Lietzen Jukka                                                    50:43    +17:08
  28. Lietzen Jaakko                                                   50:56    +17:21
  29. Leskinen Juha                 HS                                 50:58    +17:23
  30. Räsänen Antti                 RR                                 52:10    +18:35
  30. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 52:10    +18:35
  32. Malinen Hannu                 RR                                 53:30    +19:55
  33. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                               54:31    +20:56
  34. Jumppanen Ville               HyRa                               56:02    +22:27
  35. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                                 57:35    +24:00
  36. Karling Harri                                                  1:00:44    +27:09
  37. Rauhala Tapio                                                  1:01:46    +28:11
  38. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                               1:03:43    +30:08
  39. Chakhovich Terhi                                               1:03:47    +30:12
  40. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                             1:04:12    +30:37
  41. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1:07:22    +33:47
  42. Tertsunen Ari                 Nurmeksen Sepot                  1:09:01    +35:26
  43. Suikkanen Tiina               KaRa                             1:09:02    +35:27
  44. Kaario Reino                                                   1:19:55    +46:20
      Kyöstilä Ari                                                      hyl.          
      Mäyry Juho                    HS                                  hyl.          

Rata C YÖ 3.5km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               27:42          
   2. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                                 28:57    +01:15
   3. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               29:21    +01:39
   4. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 37:45    +10:03
   5. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              38:48    +11:06
   6. Tiljander Mika                HyRa                               38:56    +11:14
   7. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               40:25    +12:43
   8. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                               40:31    +12:49
   9. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                               40:52    +13:10
  10. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 41:24    +13:42
  11. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               42:00    +14:18
  12. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 43:03    +15:21
  13. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               45:15    +17:33
  14. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 46:08    +18:26
  15. Vahtera Juhani                eräopas                            49:21    +21:39
  16. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                               50:48    +23:06
  17. Virtanen Tiina                PertPe                             54:36    +26:54
  18. Summanen Marianne             Kunta                              56:27    +28:45
  19. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 57:37    +29:55
  20. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 59:02    +31:20
  21. Viitala Hannu                                                  1:00:02    +32:20
  22. Hyvämäki Sini ja Palander Minna                                 1:01:36    +33:54
  23. Anttolainen Laura             RR                               1:04:43    +37:01
  24. Koivisto Mirva                RR                               1:04:46    +37:04
  25. Fernandez Daniel                                               1:09:10    +41:28
  26. Herd Pirkko                   Eräopas                          1:10:54    +43:12
  27. Piispa Sami +1                RR                               1:12:57    +45:15
  28. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:13:09    +45:27
  29. Mikkola Paulus                                                 1:13:39    +45:57
  30. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:15:44    +48:02

Rata D YÖ 1.8km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjalahti Sirissa            Eräopas                            21:18          
   2. Toivola Saija                 EDITA                              24:04    +02:46
   3. Enqvist Kerttu                                                   30:28    +09:10
   4. Nykänen Olga +1               Eräopas                            33:24    +12:06
   5. Japila Hanna +1                                                  36:58    +15:40
   6. Tiittanen                     Eräopas                            39:25    +18:07
   7. Ekström Nina                  Eräopas                            43:24    +22:06
   8. Saarainen Ville               Eräopas                            43:43    +22:25
   9. Sirniö Sari                   Eräopas                            43:47    +22:29
  10. Silfver Jessica               Eräopas                          1:09:46    +48:28