Käpylännummi hautausmaa, YÖRASTIT 11.10.2022 - Käpylännummi



Rata A YÖ 7.1km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Muukkonen Petteri                                                38:50          
   2. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 45:27    +06:37
   3. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 45:40    +06:50
   4. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               45:44    +06:54
   5. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 45:58    +07:08
   6. Pitkänen Nikanor                                                 46:29    +07:39
   7. Rantala Tommy                 KaRa                               48:20    +09:30
   8. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 51:04    +12:14
   9. Honkakari Jussi               RaVi                               51:48    +12:58
  10. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 55:24    +16:34
  11. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                               55:37    +16:47
  12. Ruokokoski Raine              RR                                 57:30    +18:40
  13. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                               1:00:04    +21:14
  14. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                               1:00:10    +21:20
  15. Laaksonen Olli                                                 1:01:33    +22:43
  16. Rauhala Elina                                                  1:04:44    +25:54
  17. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:05:00    +26:10
  18. Breiling Oliver               RR                               1:05:41    +26:51
  19. Kleemola Jari                 PertPe                           1:07:20    +28:30
  20. Brandt Jani-Pekka                                              1:12:39    +33:49
  21. Holm Mikko                                                     1:23:01    +44:11

Rata B YÖ 5.2km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantala Joonas                                                   30:22          
   2. Salomäki Janne                KoKe                               33:29    +03:07
   3. Eskelinen Joona                                                  35:29    +05:07
   4. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 36:22    +06:00
   5. Sares Timo                                                       36:50    +06:28
   6. Kivioja Lari                  RR                                 38:26    +08:04
   7. Vuokila Jussi                 RR                                 38:29    +08:07
   8. Leinonen Juho                                                    41:14    +10:52
   9. Raikamo Jussi                 RR                                 41:46    +11:24
  10. Menna Juha                    RR                                 43:19    +12:57
  11. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 43:30    +13:08
  12. Nieminen Visa                 RR                                 43:44    +13:22
  13. Saarinen Marko                KoKe                               44:30    +14:08
  14. Nurminen Juha                 HyRa                               44:55    +14:33
  15. Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                               44:59    +14:37
  16. Mikkonen Erkki                                                   46:13    +15:51
  17. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                               46:21    +15:59
  18. Kaasalainen Matti                                                46:29    +16:07
  19. Anttola Sakari                                                   46:47    +16:25
  20. Niku Antti                                                       47:09    +16:47
  21. Hujala Tuomas                                                    47:23    +17:01
  22. Kajanoja Lauri                EsSu                               47:25    +17:03
  23. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                                 47:29    +17:07
  24. Rautiainen Kimmo                                                 49:12    +18:50
  25. Haapala Elias                 RR                                 49:20    +18:58
  26. Rantala Antti                                                    49:26    +19:04
  27. Anthoni Mikael                                                   49:27    +19:05
  28. Kuusela Kari                  RR                                 50:12    +19:50
  29. Myllärinen Tomi               KoKe                               50:16    +19:54
  30. Rauhala Tapio                                                    50:52    +20:30
  31. Saarinen Janne                RR                                 53:35    +23:13
  32. Lamminmäki Timo                                                  53:44    +23:22
  33. Suikkanen Tiina                                                  54:09    +23:47
  34. Suntioinen Elli-Anna                                             54:24    +24:02
  35. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                               55:13    +24:51
  36. Tanttu Unto                   SK Uusi                            57:27    +27:05
  37. Latvasto-Hyvärinen                                               57:28    +27:06
  38. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                                57:34    +27:12
  39. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                               58:52    +28:30
  40. Liitiäinen Reijo                                                 59:22    +29:00
  41. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                             1:01:56    +31:34
  42. Vainikka Jari                                                  1:03:33    +33:11
  43. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1:12:00    +41:38
  44. Arlander Malte                                                 1:12:37    +42:15
  45. Tuominen                                                       1:35:20  +1:04:58
      Piispa Sami                   RR                                 kesk.          

Rata C YÖ 3.4km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               27:06          
   2. Lenz                          KoKe                               28:34    +01:28
   3. Kivistö Erkki                                                    30:02    +02:56
   4. Haapala Toni                                                     31:14    +04:08
   5. Ahoniemi Sakke                KoKe                               31:43    +04:37
   6. Katainen Juho                                                    32:10    +05:04
   7. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               32:31    +05:25
   8. Hietala Topias                RR                                 35:10    +08:04
   9. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                                 36:11    +09:05
  10. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               36:26    +09:20
  11. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               36:43    +09:37
  12. Tiljander Mika                HyRa                               36:57    +09:51
  13. Tiura Tapio                   HS                                 40:24    +13:18
  14. Rantala Ilkka                                                    41:07    +14:01
  15. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                42:33    +15:27
  16. Karjalainen Jouko             HS                                 43:29    +16:23
  17. Luoma Simo                    Pihkan                             43:46    +16:40
  18. Virtanen Tiina                PertPe                             46:42    +19:36
  19. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                                 46:45    +19:39
  20. Malinen Hannu                                                    47:30    +20:24
  21. Launis Kasperi ja Pöysti JanneRaus                               58:13    +31:07
  22. Hyvämäki Sini ja Palander Minna                                 1:01:04    +33:58
  23. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:02:37    +35:31
  24. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:06:39    +39:33
  25. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                               1:06:49    +39:43

Rata D YÖ 2.4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                               34:18          
   2. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 36:19    +02:01
   3. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 37:07    +02:49
      Rantala Ari                                                       hyl.          

Rata E YÖ 5.5km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:05:28          
   2. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1:19:17    +13:49
   3. Pajarinen Pirjo                                                1:23:51    +18:23

Rata A

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)