Käpylännummi hautausmaa, iltarastit 11.10.2022 - Käpylännummi



Rata A 7,1km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                                 46.13          
   2. Peltokorpi Henrik             RR                                 48.33    +02.20
   3. Tervakoski Viljami            HyRa                               54.10    +07.57
   4. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                                 58.57    +12.44
   5. Viljakainen Harri             RR                               1.01.05    +14.52
   6. Lahti Johanna                 RIsu                             1.02.05    +15.52
   7. Serenius Matti                                                 1.03.45    +17.32
   8. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1.03.47    +17.34
   9. Seppälä Kari                  JäPa                             1.04.49    +18.36

Rata B 5,2km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyvärilä Touko                RR                                 31.09          
   2. Sillanpää Markus                                                 33.45    +02.36
   3. Mäyry Juho                                                       38.57    +07.48
   4. Lemmelä Oskari                                                   39.00    +07.51
   5. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                               39.17    +08.08
   6. Pyyhtiä Johannes              KoKe                               39.46    +08.37
   7. Rantala Petri                                                    43.37    +12.28
   8. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 44.52    +13.43
   9. Vainio Jarmo                  HlS                                45.34    +14.25
  10. Kiiskinen Janne                                                  48.52    +17.43
  11. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 48.55    +17.46
  12. Järvinen Tiina                                                   49.28    +18.19
  13. Viljamaa Janne                LS-37                              49.39    +18.30
  14. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 50.14    +19.05
  15. Saari Lasse                                                      50.35    +19.26
  16. Erkkilä Jari                  KeU                                51.51    +20.42
  17. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                               53.03    +21.54
  18. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 53.13    +22.04
  19. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 53.18    +22.09
  20. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 56.41    +25.32
  21. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                                 58.01    +26.52
  22. Tupitsa Nina                  HS                                 58.04    +26.55
  23. Ojala Risto                                                    1.01.23    +30.14
  24. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1.03.33    +32.24
  25. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             1.09.39    +38.30
  26. Summanen Marianne             RR                               1.14.05    +42.56
  27. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1.16.04    +44.55

Rata C 3,4km

(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Lehto Erkki                   RR                                 26.46          
   2. Inkinen Paavo                                                    27.42    +00.56
   3. Erjanti Jorma                                                    28.23    +01.37
   4. Laapas Oliver                 RR                                 28.40    +01.54
   5. Nyberg Henry                                                     29.30    +02.44
   6. Nuopponen Sami                                                   29.40    +02.54
   7. Heikkilä                                                         32.20    +05.34
   8. Roimela Anu                                                      32.29    +05.43
   9. Immonen Heikki                RR                                 34.11    +07.25
  10. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 34.14    +07.28
  11. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   34.59    +08.13
  12. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                               35.49    +09.03
  13. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               36.25    +09.39
  14. Stenval Pinja +2              RR                                 36.27    +09.41
  15. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 36.29    +09.43
  16. Sillanpää Heli                                                   36.39    +09.53
  17. Saarela Leena                 RR                                 37.47    +11.01
  18. Parkkinen Pentti              JäPa                               37.49    +11.03
  19. Haajanen Ari                                                     37.59    +11.13
  20. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 40.16    +13.30
  21. Lepistö Erkki                 KoKe                               40.19    +13.33
  22. Tiainen Janne ja Sari                                            40.57    +14.11
  23. Salminen Anne                 RR                                 41.40    +14.54
  24. Hartikainen Pertti S.         RiSu                               42.01    +15.15
  25. Lahti Jouko                   HyRa                               42.45    +15.59
  26. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                               43.53    +17.07
  27. Laine Jorma                                                      44.38    +17.52
  28. Lindberg Raimo                RR                                 48.16    +21.30
  29. Boström Holger                                                   48.47    +22.01
  30. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                               51.15    +24.29
  31. Lind Usko                                                        54.32    +27.46
  32. Kivinen Yrjö + 1              RR                               1.04.54    +38.08
  33. Sarsila Leena                                                  1.07.16    +40.30
      Lemmelä Liisa                                                     hyl.          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Lemmilä Risto                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,4km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Antero                                                     18.51          
   2. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               26.50    +07.59
   3. Salomaa Tarja                                                    32.58    +14.07
   4. Hyvämäki Saana                                                   35.45    +16.54
   5. Kärkkäinen Eero               EsSu                               40.09    +21.18
   6. Savolainen Saila              RR                                 40.17    +21.26
   7. Enqvist Kerttu                RR                                 41.36    +22.45
   8. Marjamäki Päivi               RR                               1.19.02  +1.00.11
      Hietala Laura +2                                              ei aikaa          

Rata E 5,5km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Ilmakunnas Ilari              Pihkan                             43.19          
   2. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 51.19    +08.00
   3. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 51.22    +08.03
   4. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1.13.24    +30.05
      Palo Unna-Sisko               HS                                  hyl.