Partionummi SRK, YÖRASTIT 4.10.2022 - Sääksin leirikeskus



Rata A YÖ 6,7km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               50.50          
   2. Rauhala Juha                  EsAk                               53.14    +02.24
   3. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 55.33    +04.43
   4. Hyvärilä Touko                RR                                 58.05    +07.15
   5. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1.07.40    +16.50
   6. Vainiomäki Markus                                              1.10.01    +19.11
   7. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                             1.11.00    +20.10
   8. Ruokokoski Raine              RR                               1.23.06    +32.16
   9. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1.48.16    +57.26
      Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                  hyl.          
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                                 kesk.          
      Raikamo Jussi                 RR                                 kesk.          

Rata B YÖ 5km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vuorenpää Asmo                LaJy                               42.20          
   2. Vilska Kimmo                  RR                                 44.12    +01.52
   3. Vuokila Jussi                 RR                                 45.28    +03.08
   4. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 45.31    +03.11
   5. Kukko Seppo                   RR                                 47.38    +05.18
   6. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 48.59    +06.39
   7. Sares Timo                                                       50.47    +08.27
   8. Isokääntä Ari                                                    51.40    +09.20
   9. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 53.23    +11.03
  10. Leinonen Juho                                                    58.45    +16.25
  11. Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                               59.35    +17.15
  12. Ahlroth Timo                  TurSa                            1.00.03    +17.43
  13. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1.03.50    +21.30
  14. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                               1.04.00    +21.40
  15. Mikkonen Erkki                                                 1.04.11    +21.51
  16. Rauhala Elina                                                  1.05.01    +22.41
  17. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                             1.07.05    +24.45
  18. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1.08.58    +26.38
  19. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1.09.18    +26.58
  20. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1.17.00    +34.40
  21. Kivioja Lari                  RR                               1.17.28    +35.08
  22. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                               1.19.49    +37.29
  23. Tanttu Unto                   KeU                              1.22.04    +39.44
  24. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1.24.27    +42.07
  25. Saarinen Janne                RR                               1.25.33    +43.13
  26. Suikkanen Tiina                                                1.27.55    +45.35
  27. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                             1.29.52    +47.32
  28. Rauhala Tapio                                                  1.33.10    +50.50
  29. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1.45.08  +1.02.48
      Röman Anttijussi +1                                              kesk.          

Rata C-Vaativa YÖ 3,5km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Ustinov Jarkko                KoKe                               32.08          
   2. Hölttä Sami                   KoKe                               37.45    +05.37
   3. Salmi Veijo                   KoKe                               41.07    +08.59
   4. Saarinen Marko                KoKe                               41.22    +09.14
   5. Myllärinen Tomi               KoKe                               42.24    +10.16
   6. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               45.45    +13.37
   7. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               47.10    +15.02
   8. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               50.08    +18.00
   9. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               52.01    +19.53
  10. Kivistö Erkki                 Pihkan                             52.28    +20.20
  11. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 52.35    +20.27
  12. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                               53.25    +21.17
  13. Lenz Raikku                   KoKe                               53.29    +21.21
  14. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              54.33    +22.25
  15. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                                 58.58    +26.50
  16. Ahoniemi Sakke                KoKe                             1.00.07    +27.59
  17. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1.07.18    +35.10
  18. Ojapalo Esa                   KoKe                             1.08.46    +36.38
  19. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                             1.18.57    +46.49
  20. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                              1.20.38    +48.30
  21. Tuominen Rolf                                                  1.24.22    +52.14
  22. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1.36.32  +1.04.24
      Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                                hyl.          
      Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               kesk.          

Rata C YÖ 2,7km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppälä Mika                  RR                                 39.13          
   2. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                46.07    +06.54
   3. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               47.17    +08.04
   4. Hietala Topias                RR                                 47.37    +08.24
   5. Luoma Simo                    Pihkan                             51.03    +11.50
   6. Mänty Anne                    RR                                 57.24    +18.11
   7. Palomäki Mikko                KoKe                               59.59    +20.46
   8. Luoma Helena                  Pihkan                           1.01.17    +22.04
   9. Santajoki Martti              RR                               1.03.25    +24.12
  10. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1.10.32    +31.19
  11. Kaario Reino                                                   1.32.15    +53.02
  12. Karjalahti Siriska            Eräopas                          1.33.03    +53.50
  13. Lepistö Erkki                 KoKe                             1.48.53  +1.09.40
      Nieminen Minna                                                   kesk.          

Rata D YÖ 1,6km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Riek Miitta                   eräopas                            35.41          
   2. Liikanen Elina                eräopas                            36.17    +00.36
   3. Herd Pirkko                   eräopas                            38.22    +02.41
   4. Friberg Katja                 eräopas                            39.12    +03.31
   5. Terävä Ida                    eräopas                            39.24    +03.43
   6. Terävä Roosa-Maria            eräopas                            43.19    +07.38
   7. Karjalainen Noora             eräopas                            46.48    +11.07
   8. Makkonen Riitta               eräopas                            52.38    +16.57

BONUS Rata YÖ 9,2km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1.14.18          
   2. Muukkonen Petteri             OkTrian                          1.22.25    +08.07
   3. Honkakari Jussi               RaVi                             1.33.49    +19.31
   4. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1.36.13    +21.55
   5. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1.44.11    +29.53