Tulokset lauantai



Rata A 5,9km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salin Timo                    HS                                 51.19          
   2. Liuhto Niilo                                                     58.00    +06.41
   3. Niittymäki Johanna                                             1.01.14    +09.55
   4. Tuomi Pertti                  AskU                             1.02.27    +11.08
   5. Surakka Petteri                                                1.03.35    +12.16
   6. Tarkia Miikka                                                  1.06.59    +15.40
   7. Lintula Timo                  Trian                            1.08.03    +16.44
   8. Ruokokoski Raine              RR                               1.08.37    +17.18
   9. Tuomisto Hanna                EsAk                             1.17.22    +26.03
  10. Moisander Olli                RaVi                             1.20.16    +28.57
  11. Kinnunen Laura                                                 1.20.22    +29.03
  12. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1.22.48    +31.29
  13. Seppälä Kari                  Järvenpää                        1.25.18    +33.59
  14. Mehtälä Ismo                  Hiidenkiertäjät                  1.27.12    +35.53
  15. Perälä Mia                    KeU                              1.43.02    +51.43
  16. Perälä Harri                  KeU                              1.43.04    +51.45
      Kenttämies Matias                                             ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Tomi                 HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Rehberger Markku                                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,4km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aho Jarmo                     EsSu                               44.15          
   2. Siivonen Tapani                                                  48.59    +04.44
   3. Husu Hannu                    HiKi                               51.41    +07.26
   4. Koskinen Ilkka                Hiidenkiertäjät                    55.19    +11.04
   5. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 57.29    +13.14
   6. Ruusu Juha                                                       59.31    +15.16
   7. Saari Lasse                                                    1.00.04    +15.49
   8. Hilasvuori Emmi               EsSu                             1.00.50    +16.35
   9. Turunen Mikko                                                  1.04.09    +19.54
  10. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1.10.18    +26.03
  11. Andelin Jouko                                                  1.11.52    +27.37
  12. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                               1.14.12    +29.57
  13. Tarkia Anna                   TuS                              1.20.07    +35.52
  14. Niittymäki Antti              Eräpirkat                        1.22.27    +38.12
  15. Paaso Mira                                                     1.23.08    +38.53
  16. Forsström Lars                                                 1.27.32    +43.17
  17. Suominen Tero                                                  1.29.55    +45.40
  18. Suominen Topias                                                1.30.02    +45.47
  19. Länsiluoto Susanna                                             1.34.08    +49.53
  20. Parkkinen Pentti              JäPa                             1.37.52    +53.37
  21. Kiuru Mirjami                                                  1.40.57    +56.42
  22. Nurmi Olli + 1                                                 2.12.54  +1.28.39
  23. Nokkala Emmi + 1                                               2.19.42  +1.35.27
      Ahoniemi Riikka               HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Malmi Juho                                                    ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,6km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 37.11          
   2. Hämäläinen Riitta             HS                                 46.12    +09.01
   3. Nuuttila Minna                SK Kangasala                       48.17    +11.06
   4. Lehtonen Miia                 TVV                                54.25    +17.14
   5. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 58.30    +21.19
   5. Bäckström Pentti                                                 58.30    +21.19
   7. Nordberg Liisa                                                 1.00.47    +23.36
   8. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.10.20    +33.09
   9. Göransson Hans                                                 1.12.02    +34.51
  10. Partanen Pirjo                HyRa                             1.22.10    +44.59
  11. Partanen Risto                HyRa                             1.22.30    +45.19
  12. Savolainen Martti                                              1.42.03  +1.04.52
  13. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1.42.17  +1.05.06
      Lehtonen Juha                 TVV                             ei aikaa          
      Matilainen Julia                                              ei aikaa          

Rata RR

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maijala Milja                 EE                                 37.20          
   2. Forsström Antonia                                                37.32    +00.12

Tukireitti

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Forsström Victoria                                               37.38