Palojoki Yö Loppuajat



Rata A yö 6.3km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lindberg Aapo                 RR                                 46:57          
   2. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 52:02    +05:05
   3. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 53:40    +06:43
   4. Friman Sami                   HyRa                               53:50    +06:53
   5. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 57:25    +10:28
   6. Väisanen Juuso                Rasti-Jyry                         58:41    +11:44
   7. Honkakari Jussi               RaVi                               59:51    +12:54
   8. Pasanen Hannes                HyRa                             1:00:00    +13:03
   9. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:01:15    +14:18
  10. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1:02:03    +15:06
  11. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:03:26    +16:29
  12. Surakka Petteri               HS                               1:06:10    +19:13
  13. Kivijärvi Janne                                                1:06:33    +19:36
  14. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:09:17    +22:20
  15. Breiling Oliver               RR                               1:09:23    +22:26
  16. Viljakainen Harri             RR                               1:15:03    +28:06
  17. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:15:45    +28:48
  18. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                               1:16:32    +29:35
  19. Hujala Tuomas                 HS                               1:17:35    +30:38
  20. Lehtinen Sauli                                                 1:31:12    +44:15
      Väkiparta Mikko               RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B yö 4.9km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Höysniemi Matti               Pihkaniskat                        46:37          
   2. Rauhala Juha                  EsAk                               47:09    +00:32
   3. Leinonen Juho                                                    47:17    +00:40
   4. Karamo Jouko                  HS                                 47:24    +00:47
   5. Viero Jukka                   KoKe                               47:53    +01:16
   6. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 48:41    +02:04
   7. Myllärinen Tomi               KoKe                               50:19    +03:42
   8. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                             51:52    +05:15
   9. Mäyry Juho                    HS                                 53:22    +06:45
  10. Friman Eemeli                 HyRa                               53:24    +06:47
  11. Rauhala Elina                                                    54:58    +08:21
  12. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 55:28    +08:51
  13. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 55:51    +09:14
  14. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                             56:00    +09:23
  15. Lehto Esa                     HS                                 56:56    +10:19
  16. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               57:03    +10:26
  17. Anttola Sakari                                                   57:54    +11:17
  18. Piispa Sami                   RR                                 58:21    +11:44
  19. Jansson Jussi                                                    58:28    +11:51
  20. Leskinen Juha                 HS                                 59:07    +12:30
  21. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                                 59:35    +12:58
  22. Tervakoski Wiljami            RR                               1:00:18    +13:41
  23. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:00:54    +14:17
  24. Okkonen Elias                 EsAk                             1:03:39    +17:02
  25. Kaario Reino                  HS                               1:03:54    +17:17
  26. Lappalainen Sampo                                              1:06:46    +20:09
  27. Muttilainen Juha              HS                               1:07:06    +20:29
  28. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1:11:31    +24:54
  29. Rauhala Tapio                                                  1:25:44    +39:07
  30. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1:44:10    +57:33
  31. Tuominen Rolf                 RR                               1:44:17    +57:40
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Mourujärvi Henna              RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa yö 3km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salmi Veijo                   KoKe                               35:26          
   2. Joensuu Meri                  EsAk                               36:29    +01:03
   3. Menna Juha                                                       36:57    +01:31
   4. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               37:36    +02:10
   5. Kuokkanen Seppo               Pihkan                             37:47    +02:21
   6. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              40:55    +05:29
   7. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                                 45:39    +10:13
   8. Haapala Elias                 RR                                 46:30    +11:04
   9. Haapala Toni                  ABB                                46:49    +11:23
  10. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               47:42    +12:16
  11. Ahlqvist Hannu                RiSu                               50:48    +15:22
  12. Lenz Raikku                   KoKe                               51:03    +15:37
  13. Laukka Ville                  Raus                               53:11    +17:45
  14. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                               53:27    +18:01
  15. Rantala Ville                                                    56:15    +20:49
  16. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               56:17    +20:51
  17. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                               57:03    +21:37
  18. Sihvola Esko                  KoKe                               57:22    +21:56
  19. Luoma Simo                    Pihkan                           1:02:13    +26:47
  20. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:02:46    +27:20
  21. Vuori Jarmo                   KoKe                             1:03:37    +28:11
  22. Halonen Harry                 KoKe                             1:03:46    +28:20
  23. Syväterä Pekka                RiSu                             1:11:58    +36:32
      Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Varonen Arto                  LeSi                            ei aikaa          

Rata C yö 2.2km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 32:29          
   1. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 32:29          
   3. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 32:37    +00:08
   4. Malmström Kaapo               RR                                 35:12    +02:43
   5. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 49:59    +17:30

Rata D yö 1.3km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harju Aino                    suunnistuskoulu                    19:57          
   2. Mourujärvi Justus             RR                                 36:50    +16:53