Palojoki iltarastit Loppuajat



Rata A 6,3km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Järvenpää Juha                HS                                 56.12          
   2. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 56.17    +00.05
   3. Lindqvist Turo                                                   56.51    +00.39
   4. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1.00.12    +04.00
   5. Luoto Timo                                                     1.03.20    +07.08
   6. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1.03.34    +07.22
   7. Seppälä Kari                  Järvenpää                        1.06.48    +10.36
   8. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1.18.44    +22.32
   9. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                             1.19.03    +22.51
      Kivijärvi Janne                                               ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,9km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sillanpää Markus                                                 36.05          
   2. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 45.42    +09.37
   3. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 46.12    +10.07
   4. Rantala Petri                                                    47.51    +11.46
   5. Tapio Peltonen                RR                                 50.48    +14.43
   6. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 51.41    +15.36
   7. Viljamaa Janne                LS-37                              54.35    +18.30
   8. Tuomikoski Pekka                                                 56.08    +20.03
   9. Kinkki Seppo                                                     56.53    +20.48
  10. Torniainen Timo               HARTELA                            58.13    +22.08
  11. Häkkinen Risto                                                   58.54    +22.49
  12. Lindholm Jonas                                                 1.09.23    +33.18
  13. Järvinen Raimo                                                 1.11.26    +35.21
  14. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1.17.45    +41.40
  15. Vähätalo Jyrki                RR                               1.21.46    +45.41
  16. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1.23.48    +47.43
  17. Inkeroinen Tommi                                               1.37.01  +1.00.56
      Kuutti Juha                   HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Lappalainen Sampo                                             ei aikaa          
      Ojanne Asko                                                   ei aikaa          
      Vähätalo Oskari                                               ei aikaa          
      Vähätalo Viktor               RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa 3km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Erkkilä Jari                  KeU                                33.09          
   2. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                33.58    +00.49
   3. Nikki Markku                                                     35.58    +02.49
   4. Saari Lasse                                                      36.01    +02.52
   5. Nyberg Henry                                                     36.45    +03.36
   6. Leinonen Markku               Pihkan                             37.42    +04.33
   7. Lehto Erkki                   RR                                 39.11    +06.02
   8. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 39.38    +06.29
   9. Varamäki Kristiina                                               40.52    +07.43
  10. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                42.19    +09.10
  11. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                42.58    +09.49
  12. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               43.08    +09.59
  13. Törmänen Eeva                 EsAk                               43.12    +10.03
  14. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 45.38    +12.29
  15. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               46.33    +13.24
  16. Sillanpää Heli                                                   46.41    +13.32
  17. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                                47.33    +14.24
  18. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 48.23    +15.14
  19. Laine Irmeli                  KaRa                               49.24    +16.15
  20. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                               49.32    +16.23
  21. Tupitsa Nina                  HS                                 50.38    +17.29
  22. Boström Holger                HyRa                               51.48    +18.39
  23. Lahti Jouko                   HyRa                               54.30    +21.21
  24. Laajaniemi Tuomas             RR                                 56.55    +23.46
  25. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                                58.07    +24.58
  26. Kärkkäinen Eero               EsSu                               58.11    +25.02
  27. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                                 59.00    +25.51
  28. Brunfeldt Keijo                                                1.05.18    +32.09
  29. Parkkinen Pentti              JäPa                             1.13.11    +40.02
  30. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                             1.17.25    +44.16
  31. Vuorinen Kirsti               HLT                              1.20.41    +47.32
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Salomaa Tarja                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,2km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Antero                                                     24.59          
   2. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 30.38    +05.39
   3. Hartikainen Pertti S.         RiSu                               31.26    +06.27
   4. Salminen Anne                                                    34.38    +09.39
   5. Kosenius Iida                 RiSu                               39.35    +14.36
   6. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                               40.25    +15.26
   7. Setälä Toivo                  JäPa                               41.26    +16.27
   8. Summanen Marianne                                                57.32    +32.33
   9. Turunen Ismo ja Päivi         RR                                 59.52    +34.53
  10. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.15.48    +50.49
      Lemmilä Risto                                                 ei aikaa          
      Sykkö Arvo                                                    ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,3km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harju Aino                    Suunnistuskoulu                    39.59          
   2. Harju Martta                  Suunnistuskoulu                    40.03    +00.04