Kiljavannummi YÖ Loppuajat



Rata A yö 6.9km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               39:17          
   2. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 40:45    +01:28
   3. Kemppi Silva                  EsSu                               40:53    +01:36
   4. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 42:18    +03:01
   5. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 42:59    +03:42
   6. Kemppi Joni                   EsSu                               44:24    +05:07
   7. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 46:15    +06:58
   8. Hollo Harri                   TP                                 46:29    +07:12
   9. Hyvärilä Touko                RR                                 49:11    +09:54
  10. Kivioja Lari                  RR                                 50:05    +10:48
  11. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 50:07    +10:50
  12. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                                 50:22    +11:05
  13. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                               51:54    +12:37
  14. Koskela Ville                 RR                                 52:02    +12:45
  15. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 52:27    +13:10
  16. Niku Antti                                                       52:47    +13:30
  17. Nurminen Juha                 HyRa                               53:17    +14:00
  18. Pasanen Hannes                HyRa                               55:28    +16:11
  19. Nieminen Visa                 RR                                 56:44    +17:27
  20. Breiling Oliver               RR                                 57:02    +17:45
  21. Viljakainen Harri             RR                               1:00:34    +21:17
  22. Tuomi Pertti                                                   1:04:06    +24:49
  23. Kajanoja Lauri                EsSu                             1:06:20    +27:03
  24. Suomela Poppis                RR                               1:11:33    +32:16
      Kemppi Topias                 EsSu                            ei aikaa          
      Zolkin Ivan                   SoJy                            ei aikaa          

Rata B yö 5.3km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salomäki Janne                KoKe                               32:19          
   2. Nyman Elias                   Pihkan                             38:09    +05:50
   3. Kivijärvi Janne                                                  40:19    +08:00
   4. Kuokkanen Mika                Phkan                              40:47    +08:28
   5. Surakka Petteri               HS                                 42:20    +10:01
   6. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 42:42    +10:23
   7. Rauhala Elina                 EsAk                               43:06    +10:47
   8. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 43:58    +11:39
   9. Lahtonen Janne                                                   44:15    +11:56
  10. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                                 44:29    +12:10
  11. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                             45:23    +13:04
  12. Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                               45:35    +13:16
  13. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               46:16    +13:57
  14. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                               46:21    +14:02
  15. Mäyry Juho                    HS                                 47:12    +14:53
  16. Tiljander Venla               RR                                 47:44    +15:25
  17. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                               48:21    +16:02
  18. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                             48:57    +16:38
  19. Piispa Sami                   RR                                 49:12    +16:53
  20. Karling Harri                 Pihkan                             49:48    +17:29
  21. Henriksson Matti              HS                                 51:17    +18:58
  22. Kiiskinen Arto                TP                                 51:58    +19:39
  23. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                                 52:45    +20:26
  24. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               53:34    +21:15
  25. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 53:48    +21:29
  26. Lappalainen Sampo                                                55:07    +22:48
  27. Muttilainen Juha              HS                                 55:18    +22:59
  28. Jumppanen Helena              Pihkan                             57:18    +24:59
  29. Luoma Simo                    Pihkan                             57:49    +25:30
  30. Leskinen Juha                 HS                                 58:51    +26:32
  31. Nyman Tomi                    Pihkan                             59:57    +27:38
  32. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1:03:37    +31:18
  33. Vepsäläinen Sari              TuMe                             1:03:55    +31:36
  34. Lindgren Eveliina             Pihkan                           1:04:19    +32:00
  35. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                               1:05:39    +33:20

Rata C yö 3.5km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salmi Veijo                   KoKe                               28:31          
   2. Joensuu Meri                  EsAk                               29:07    +00:36
   3. Vilska Tiina                  RR                                 29:14    +00:43
   4. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               30:10    +01:39
   4. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               30:10    +01:39
   6. Haajanen Ari                                                     31:11    +02:40
   7. Haukilampi Eero               OK77                               32:50    +04:19
   8. Kuokkanen Seppo               Pihkan                             33:30    +04:59
   9. Tiljander Mika                HyRa                               33:45    +05:14
  10. Lahti Johanna                                                    33:49    +05:18
  11. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               34:21    +05:50
  12. Lenz Raikku                   KoKe                               35:32    +07:01
  13. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              36:09    +07:38
  14. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 36:15    +07:44
  15. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 36:26    +07:55
  16. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                               37:10    +08:39
  17. Rantala Ville                                                    38:23    +09:52
  18. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               41:15    +12:44
  19. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                                42:20    +13:49
  20. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                                 42:54    +14:23
  21. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                                 44:58    +16:27
  22. Toivonen Lotta                RR                                 47:10    +18:39
  23. Laukka Ville                  Raus                               48:07    +19:36
  24. Summanen Marianne             Kunta                              51:14    +22:43
  25. Luoma Helena                  Pihkan                             52:03    +23:32
  26. Vuori Jarmo                   KoKe                               54:41    +26:10
  27. Halonen Harry                 KoKe                               54:48    +26:17
  28. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 55:11    +26:40
  29. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                               59:28    +30:57
  30. Syväterä Pekka                RiSu                             1:00:48    +32:17
  31. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:01:45    +33:14
      Boström Holger                HyRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata D yö 1.6km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Topias + 1            Suunnistuskoulu                    14:05          
   2. Mourujärvi Justus             RR                                 19:01    +04:56
   3. Jytilä Pentti                 RR                                 22:23    +08:18