Käpylännummi yö Lopputulokset



Rata A yö 6.4km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               34:48          
   2. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 39:02    +04:14
   3. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 40:22    +05:34
   4. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                               43:49    +09:01
   5. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 46:27    +11:39
   6. Surakka Petteri               HS                                 47:26    +12:38
   7. Koskela Ville                 RR                                 47:42    +12:54
   8. Niku Antti                                                       49:15    +14:27
   9. Hollo Harri                   TP                                 50:14    +15:26
  10. Pasanen Hannes                HyRa                               50:53    +16:05
  11. Nurminen Juha                                                    51:15    +16:27
  12. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 51:20    +16:32
  13. Breiling Oliver               RR                                 51:53    +17:05
  14. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 52:16    +17:28
  15. Nieminen Visa                 RR                                 53:03    +18:15
  16. Tuomi Pertti                                                     53:40    +18:52
  17. Kivijärvi Janne                                                  55:31    +20:43
  18. Kukko Seppo                   RR                                 55:40    +20:52
  19. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                                 55:41    +20:53
  20. Suomela Poppis                RR                                 59:58    +25:10
  21. Chakhovich Terhi                                               1:13:18    +38:30

Rata B yö 4.9km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 29:27          
   2. Höysniemi Matti               Pihkaniskat                        37:27    +08:00
   3. Haapala Toni                  ABB                                41:06    +11:39
   4. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 41:52    +12:25
   5. Vainikka Kasper                                                  42:49    +13:22
   6. Myllärinen Tomi               KoKe                               44:58    +15:31
   7. Nolvi Anton                                                      45:03    +15:36
   8. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                               47:33    +18:06
   9. Piispa Sami                   RR                                 47:55    +18:28
  10. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               48:19    +18:52
  11. Hujala Tuomas                                                    48:50    +19:23
  12. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                               49:58    +20:31
  13. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 51:50    +22:23
  14. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              52:24    +22:57
  14. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                                 52:24    +22:57
  16. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                             52:56    +23:29
  17. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                               53:21    +23:54
  18. Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                               54:29    +25:02
  19. Kuusela Kari                  RR                                 56:16    +26:49
  20. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 59:03    +29:36
  21. Kaario Reino                                                   1:00:46    +31:19
  22. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:01:20    +31:53
  23. Juva Panu                                                      1:02:14    +32:47
  24. Leinonen Jukka                                                 1:03:34    +34:07
  25. Rauhala Tapio                                                  1:03:40    +34:13
  26. Lappalainen Sampo                                              1:07:18    +37:51
  27. Tuominen Rolf                                                  1:39:14  +1:09:47
  28. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1:39:17  +1:09:50
      Malmström Kaapo               RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C yö 3.6km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               32:56          
   2. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 35:01    +02:05
   3. Halonen Harry                 KoKe                               35:30    +02:34
   4. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               36:05    +03:09
   5. Joensuu Meri                  EsAk                               36:34    +03:38
   6. Vainikka Jari                                                    38:53    +05:57
   7. Palomäki Mikko                HyRa                               38:54    +05:58
   8. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               40:26    +07:30
   9. Luoma Simo                    Pihkan                             41:23    +08:27
  10. Haapala Elias                 RR                                 42:02    +09:06
  11. Jumppanen Helena              Pihkan                             42:26    +09:30
  12. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                               43:32    +10:36
  13. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 44:17    +11:21
  14. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               45:08    +12:12
  15. Sihvola Esko                  KoKe                               46:46    +13:50
  16. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                                 47:52    +14:56
  17. Laukka Ville                  Raus                               53:28    +20:32
  18. Anthoni Mikael                Rajakylän Kunto kubbet             55:29    +22:33
  19. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                                 55:52    +22:56
  20. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 56:17    +23:21
  21. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                              1:01:01    +28:05
  22. Syväterä Pekka                RiSu                             1:02:21    +29:25
  23. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:04:34    +31:38
  24. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:05:50    +32:54
  25. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:21:15    +48:19
      Tiljander Mika                                                ei aikaa          

Rata D yö 2.3km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haajanen Ari                                                     21:41          
   2. Hietala Topias                                                   41:12    +19:31
   3. Luoma Helena                  Pihkan                             42:25    +20:44
      Jytilä Pentti                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Tikkaoja Siiri                                                ei aikaa