Partionummi SRK yö loppuajat



Rata A YÖ 6.7km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rauhala Juha                  EsAk                               56:08          
   2. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:06:52    +10:44
   3. Muukkonen Petteri             OK Trian                         1:08:58    +12:50
   4. Laapas Ari                    RR                               1:11:25    +15:17
   5. Järvenpää Juha                HS                               1:12:01    +15:53
   6. Muukkonen Topias              PERHEMUUK                        1:14:39    +18:31
   7. Rantala Tommi                 KaRa                             1:19:38    +23:30
   8. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                             1:22:00    +25:52
   9. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:23:46    +27:38
  10. Hyvärilä Touko                RR                               1:25:43    +29:35
  11. Kauppila Tomi                 VeVe                             1:27:29    +31:21
  12. Hopearuoho Jan                KaRa                             1:29:04    +32:56
  13. Surakka Petteri               HS                               1:36:32    +40:24
  14. Niku Antti                                                     1:39:52    +43:44
  15. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:40:37    +44:29
  16. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1:41:36    +45:28
  17. Lappalainen Sampo                                              2:10:07  +1:13:59
      Haatainen Petri                                               ei aikaa          
      Suomela Poppis                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B YÖ 4.7km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salomäki Janne                KoKe                               39:49          
   2. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 48:05    +08:16
   3. Kivijärvi Janne                                                  54:10    +14:21
   4. Pyykkö Juhani                 KaRa                             1:01:27    +21:38
   5. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                             1:03:23    +23:34
   6. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                               1:03:36    +23:47
   7. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                             1:03:50    +24:01
   8. Rauhala Elina                 EsAk                             1:05:14    +25:25
   9. Heikura Mika                  RR                               1:05:35    +25:46
  10. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                             1:05:42    +25:53
  11. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:06:13    +26:24
  12. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                             1:08:17    +28:28
  13. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                             1:08:29    +28:40
  14. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                           1:11:16    +31:27
  15. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                            1:11:32    +31:43
  16. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                           1:14:49    +35:00
  17. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                               1:16:31    +36:42
  18. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:17:10    +37:21
  19. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:19:29    +39:40
  20. Vepsäläinen Sari              TuMe                             1:21:53    +42:04
  21. Rauhala Tapio                                                  1:25:24    +45:35
  22. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:32:33    +52:44
  23. Tanttu Unto                   KeU                              1:34:38    +54:49
  24. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:46:17  +1:06:28
  25. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:54:20  +1:14:31
      Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Valkonen Timo                 RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa YÖ 3.3km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salmi Veijo                   KoKe                               36:02          
   2. Kiuru Esko                    KoKe                               40:36    +04:34
   3. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               44:30    +08:28
   4. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               44:46    +08:44
   5. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               49:47    +13:45
   6. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                                 54:35    +18:33
   7. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                             1:04:59    +28:57
   8. Anthoni Mikael                Rajakylän Kunto kubbet           1:07:31    +31:29
   9. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:09:43    +33:41
  10. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                               1:11:15    +35:13
  11. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:43:12  +1:07:10
      Haapala Toni                  ABB                             ei aikaa          
      Krook Reijo                   RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C YÖ 3km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:37:12          

Rata D YÖ 1.6km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haajanen Ari                                                     18:52