Partionummi SRK iltarastit Loppuajat



Rata A 6,7km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantala Joonas                RiSu                             1.02.14          
   2. Serenius Matti                                                 1.04.39    +02.25
   3. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1.04.40    +02.26
   4. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1.06.37    +04.23
   5. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1.10.28    +08.14
   6. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1.11.22    +09.08

Rata B 4,7km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäyry Juho                    HS                                 41.16          
   2. Kivioja Lari                  RR                                 45.00    +03.44
   3. Raikamo Jussi                                                    45.34    +04.18
   4. Lahtonen Janne                                                   48.42    +07.26
   5. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                                 54.58    +13.42
   6. Joensuu Meri                  EsAk                               55.11    +13.55
   7. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 55.49    +14.33
   8. Kuutti Juha                                                      56.29    +15.13
   9. Saari Lasse                                                      58.29    +17.13
  10. Vuorio Kari                   RR                               1.01.18    +20.02
  11. Menna Juha                    RR                               1.06.21    +25.05
  12. Leinonen Jukka                                                 1.07.33    +26.17
  13. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1.09.54    +28.38
  14. Haajanen Ari                                                   1.11.04    +29.48
  15. Londholm Joonas                                                1.12.16    +31.00
  16. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1.14.20    +33.04
  17. Ojala Risto                                                    1.24.11    +42.55
  18. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             1.43.00  +1.01.44
      Väkiparta Mikko               RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa 3,3km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Erkkilä Jari                  KeU                                37.03          
   2. Alho Eerika                   RR                                 37.55    +00.52
   3. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 39.38    +02.35
   4. Varamäki Kristiina                                               42.04    +05.01
   5. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               42.50    +05.47
   6. Alho Jukka                    RR                                 43.37    +06.34
   7. Leinonen Markku               Pihkan                             43.39    +06.36
   8. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 44.05    +07.02
   9. Ahlqvist Hannu                                                   45.10    +08.07
  10. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               46.42    +09.39
  11. Laine Irmeli                  KaRa                               48.39    +11.36
  12. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                               48.44    +11.41
  13. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 50.17    +13.14
  14. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                50.39    +13.36
  15. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1.02.22    +25.19
  16. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                               1.03.04    +26.01
  17. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1.07.25    +30.22
  18. Summanen Marianne                                              1.09.56    +32.53
  19. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                             1.14.10    +37.07
      Lahtinen Eeva ja Kalle                                        ei aikaa          
      Paalanen Anne                 RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Antero                                                     29.08          
   2. Nyberg Henry                                                     31.29    +02.21
   3. Laine Matilda                 HyRa                               33.55    +04.47
   4. Hartikainen Pertti S.         RiSu                               35.45    +06.37
   5. Koliseva Esko                 TuusTall                           37.00    +07.52
   6. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 43.03    +13.55
   7. Kervinen Unto                 JäPa                               45.43    +16.35
   8. Rantala Ari                                                      51.24    +22.16
   9. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         59.32    +30.24
  10. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1.15.23    +46.15

Rata D 1,6km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Topias                RR                                 17.55          
   2. Kosenius Iida                 RiSu                               19.36    +01.41
   3. Mourujärvi Justus             RR                                 27.08    +09.13
   4. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                                 59.42    +41.47