Röykkä hiekkakuoppa ilta Lopputulokset



Rata A 6,4km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 47.14          
   2. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 51.57    +04.43
   3. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                               56.16    +09.02
   4. Serenius Matti                                                   56.22    +09.08
   5. Holm Petri                                                       56.46    +09.32
   6. Pajuoja Heikki                HS                                 57.21    +10.07
   7. Nieminen Pertti               RR                                 59.18    +12.04
   8. Pyykkö Juhani                 KaRa                             1.01.25    +14.11
   9. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1.02.34    +15.20
  10. Viljakainen Harri             RR                               1.06.42    +19.28
  11. Väre Timo                     HyRa                             1.08.04    +20.50
  11. Saarinen Sauli                MU                               1.08.04    +20.50
  13. Uusitalo Timo                                                  1.11.53    +24.39
  14. Jalava Mauri                  LS-37                            1.20.58    +33.44

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Arto                    RR                                 38.30          
   2. Mäyry Juho                    HS                                 42.17    +03.47
   3. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               44.48    +06.18
   4. Kivioja Lari                  RR                                 44.58    +06.28
   5. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 47.16    +08.46
   6. Lahtonen Janne                LHR                                49.32    +11.02
   7. Saari Lasse                                                      51.35    +13.05
   8. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 52.44    +14.14
   9. Tapio Peltonen                RR                                 52.47    +14.17
  10. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                               53.27    +14.57
  11. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 53.38    +15.08
  12. Seppänen Sami                                                    54.51    +16.21
  13. Juholin Anders                OK77                               55.33    +17.03
  14. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 58.39    +20.09
  15. Vuorio Kari                   RR                                 59.40    +21.10
  16. Alho Eerika                   RR                               1.00.36    +22.06
  17. Perälä Harri                  KeU                              1.02.56    +24.26
  18. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1.07.18    +28.48
  19. Raikamo Jussi                                                  1.09.28    +30.58
  20. Lindholm Jonas                                                 1.12.43    +34.13
      Helminen Erkki                TVV                             ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa 3,7km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 35.30          
   2. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 35.39    +00.09
   3. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                37.34    +02.04
   4. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               41.33    +06.03
   5. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 43.32    +08.02
   6. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 44.01    +08.31
   7. Varamäki Kristiina                                               44.15    +08.45
   8. Erkkilä Jari                  KeU                                44.46    +09.16
   9. Alho Jukka                    RR                                 45.26    +09.56
  10. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 48.24    +12.54
  11. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 48.28    +12.58
  12. Lehto Erkki                   RR                                 49.02    +13.32
  13. Uusitalo Jari                                                    51.42    +16.12
  14. Tupitsa Nina                  HS                                 52.46    +17.16
  15. Asoranta Jouni                                                   53.01    +17.31
  16. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               55.20    +19.50
  17. Parkkinen Pentti              JäPa                               55.40    +20.10
  18. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                56.33    +21.03
  19. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                56.34    +21.04
  20. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                               57.21    +21.51
  21. Vartia Jaana                  RR                                 58.29    +22.59
  22. Pulkka Tomi                                                      59.17    +23.47
  23. Lukkari Susanna                                                1.01.06    +25.36
  24. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1.03.10    +27.40
  25. Kärkkäinen Eero               EsSu                             1.03.47    +28.17
  26. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                              1.07.05    +31.35
  27. Töyli Veli-Matti              RR                               1.12.44    +37.14
  28. Lipsonen Jouko                                                 1.13.32    +38.02
  29. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1.23.05    +47.35
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Paavola Eija                  RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,9km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Peltokangas Elia              RR                                 33.07          
   2. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 34.31    +01.24
   3. Laaksonen Ninni               RR                                 44.03    +10.56
   4. Salminen Anne                                                    52.42    +19.35
   5. Laine Osmo                                                       53.59    +20.52
   6. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                               55.00    +21.53
   7. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 56.46    +23.39
   8. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 57.04    +23.57
   9. Turunen Ismo ja Päivi         RR                                 58.46    +25.39
  10. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         59.46    +26.39
  11. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                             1.02.27    +29.20
  12. Pajuoja Tuija                                                  1.04.52    +31.45
  13. Vuorinen Kirsti               HLT                              1.15.41    +42.34
  14. Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                            1.20.54    +47.47
  15. Väkeväinen Martti             HyRa                             1.55.14  +1.22.07
      Laajaniemi Anne               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Summanen Marianne             RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,4km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Topias                Suunnistuskoulu                    14.42          
   2. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 15.09    +00.27
   3. Peltokangas Iivari            Suunnistuskoulu                    17.16    +02.34
   4. Laapas Oliver                 RR                                 19.47    +05.05
   5. Mourujärvi Justus             RR                                 20.47    +06.05
   6. Santonen Severi               RR                                 24.25    +09.43
   7. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                                 24.57    +10.15
   8. Peltokangas Armas             Suunnistuskoulu                    30.06    +15.24
   9. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                                 33.04    +18.22
  10. Hyvämäki Vilja                                                   33.28    +18.46
  11. Hyvämäki Onni                                                    33.34    +18.52
  12. Brander Jani                                                     40.11    +25.29