Sofieberg YÖ Lopputulokset



Rata A YÖ 7km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:10:18          
   2. Järvenpää Juha                HS                               1:10:21    +00:03
   3. Haapala Ida                   EsSu                             1:13:07    +02:49
   4. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:14:21    +04:03
   5. Viljakainen Harri             RR                               1:16:20    +06:02
   6. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                             1:19:23    +09:05
   7. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:20:22    +10:04
   8. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1:26:56    +16:38
   9. Breiling Oliver               RR                               1:27:57    +17:39
  10. Niku Antti                                                     1:28:47    +18:29
  11. Suomela Poppis                RR                               1:34:45    +24:27
  12. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:38:15    +27:57

Rata B YÖ 5km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyvärilä Touko                RR                                 44:10          
   2. Westerlund Ina                PR                                 46:59    +02:49
   3. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 49:13    +05:03
   4. Kahiala Jari                  Pihkan                             49:22    +05:12
   5. Nikulainen Jukka                                                 50:16    +06:06
   6. Lindholm Vivian               OK77                               51:40    +07:30
   7. Hollo Harri                   TP                                 52:22    +08:12
   8. Brandt Jani                   Downtown 65                        58:48    +14:38
   9. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 59:09    +14:59
  10. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:10:33    +26:23
  11. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:15:57    +31:47
  12. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:17:41    +33:31
  13. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                               1:18:40    +34:30
  14. Heikura Mika                  RR                               1:19:49    +35:39
  15. Kajanoja Lauri                EsSu                             1:28:34    +44:24
  16. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:36:49    +52:39
  17. Ahlqvist Hannu                RiSu                             1:51:11  +1:07:01
      Laajaniemi Matti              RR                                 kesk.          

Rata C-Vaativa YÖ 3.8km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 39:13          
   2. Karamo Jouko                  HS                                 41:52    +02:39
   3. Nieminen Pertti               RR                                 43:14    +04:01
   4. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               46:26    +07:13
   5. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               48:58    +09:45
   6. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 53:21    +14:08
   7. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                               54:22    +15:09
   8. Haapala Elias                 RR                                 55:39    +16:26
   9. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 57:00    +17:47
  10. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                            1:00:17    +21:04
  11. Valkonen Timo                 RR                               1:00:25    +21:12
  12. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:04:59    +25:46
  13. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                               1:11:23    +32:10
  14. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1:13:13    +34:00
  15. Virtanen Markku               EsAk                             1:16:20    +37:07
  16. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1:18:33    +39:20
  17. Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa                                       1:25:47    +46:34
      Liljaniemi Antti              RR                                 kesk.          
      Lehto Esa                     HS                              ei aikaa          

Rata C YÖ 3km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:01:05          
   2. Santajoki Martti              RR                               1:04:34    +03:29
   3. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             1:08:30    +07:25
   4. Salmela Juulia                RiSu                             1:11:31    +10:26
      Haukilampi Eero                                                  kesk.          

Rata D YÖ 1.8km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salmela Markku                RiSu                               42:07