Alhonniittu itä YÖ Tulokset



Rata A 6.4km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hjulgren Markus               EsAk                               47:21          
   2. Muukkonen Petteri             Trian                              53:35    +06:14
   3. Vainiomäki Markus             SuSe                               55:04    +07:43
   4. Muukkonen Topias              MSParma                            59:31    +12:10
   5. Kuutti Veli-Pekka             EsAk                             1:04:37    +17:16
   6. Korpio Juha                   EsAk                             1:04:58    +17:37
   7. Romppainen Pasi               HyRa                             1:07:18    +19:57
   8. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:10:07    +22:46
   9. Breiling Oliver               RR                               1:17:14    +29:53
  10. Surakka Petteri               HS                               1:21:38    +34:17
  11. Malmström Jyri                RR                               1:22:21    +35:00
  12. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1:24:27    +37:06
  13. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:24:46    +37:25
  14. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:25:57    +38:36
  15. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:26:06    +38:45
  16. Niku Antti                                                     1:26:39    +39:18
  17. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:29:52    +42:31
  18. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                               1:31:39    +44:18
  19. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               2:00:39  +1:13:18
      Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 kesk.          

Rata B 5.1km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salminen Joonas               VaHa                               48:12          
   2. Hyvärilä Touko                RR                                 48:34    +00:22
   3. Kahiala Jari                  Pihkan                             49:14    +01:02
   4. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 50:25    +02:13
   5. Berg Kimmo                    EsAk                               53:46    +05:34
   6. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 54:20    +06:08
   7. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 55:11    +06:59
   8. Mänty Sami                    AngA                               57:44    +09:32
   9. Väisänen Jari                 RR                               1:05:12    +17:00
  10. Ruusu Rasmus                  EsSu                             1:06:13    +18:01
  11. Puhakka Janne                 RR                               1:07:13    +19:01
  12. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:08:48    +20:36
  13. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:13:17    +25:05
  14. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                               1:15:57    +27:45
  15. Heikura Mika                  RR                               1:18:04    +29:52
  16. Myllärinen Tomi                                                1:18:46    +30:34
  17. Tiljander Venla               RR                               1:20:36    +32:24
  18. Kajanoja Lauri                EsSu                             1:24:47    +36:35
  19. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:26:42    +38:30
  20. Roine Teemu                   RR                               1:26:53    +38:41
  21. Suomela Poppis                RR                               1:27:51    +39:39
  21. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1:27:51    +39:39
  23. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:30:15    +42:03
  24. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:31:01    +42:49
  25. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                             1:31:39    +43:27
  26. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:42:47    +54:35
  27. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:49:35  +1:01:23
  28. Alho Esko                     RR                               2:03:28  +1:15:16
      Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                                 kesk.          
      Laapas Ari                    RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa 3.5km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 33:21          
   2. Nieminen Pertti               RR                                 41:30    +08:09
   3. Friman Eemeli                 HyRa                               45:19    +11:58
   4. Friman Sami                   HyRa                               45:40    +12:19
   5. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 45:45    +12:24
   6. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 45:59    +12:38
   7. Leinonen Otso                 RR                                 46:56    +13:35
   8. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 47:50    +14:29
   9. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               48:24    +15:03
  10. Liimatainen Raili             HyRa                             1:02:43    +29:22
  11. Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa      KeU                              1:04:19    +30:58
  12. Virtanen Markku               EsAk                             1:08:12    +34:51
  13. Marlmberg Sirpa               RR                               1:10:39    +37:18
  14. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:12:37    +39:16
  15. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:17:05    +43:44
  16. Santajoki Martti              RR                               1:20:12    +46:51
  17. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1:30:53    +57:32
  18. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                               1:57:09  +1:23:48
      Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 kesk.          
      Vuorio Kari                   RR                                 kesk.          

Rata C 2.4km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 31:42          
   2. Palomäki Mikko                HyRa                               38:30    +06:48
   3. Vainio Jarmo                  HlS                                42:06    +10:24
   4. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:04:15    +32:33
   5. Mourujärvi Jere                                                1:06:16    +34:34

Rata D 1.3km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Justus                                                31:35          
   2. Leinonen Emma +1              RR                                 34:54    +03:19