Alhonniittu itä iltarastitulokset



Rata A 6,4km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1.15.29          
   2. Serenius Matti                                                 1.15.34    +00.05
   3. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1.18.41    +03.12
   4. Menna Juha                    RR                               1.19.44    +04.15
   5. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1.19.47    +04.18
   6. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1.21.54    +06.25
   7. Viljakainen Harri             RR                               1.28.13    +12.44
   8. Nolvi Anton                   KeU                              1.30.27    +14.58
   9. Hammar Petri                                                   1.35.02    +19.33
  10. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                             1.36.15    +20.46
  11. Tuomi Tiiu                                                     2.16.27  +1.00.58

Rata B 5,1km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                                 50.13          
   2. Hievanen Jouni                RR                                 59.53    +09.40
   3. Vuokila Jussi                                                  1.08.38    +18.25
   4. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1.09.54    +19.41
   5. Anthoni Mikael                                                 1.11.28    +21.15
   6. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1.12.43    +22.30
   7. Kiiskinen Janne                                                1.16.57    +26.44
   8. Joensuu Meri                  EsAk                             1.20.43    +30.30
   9. Silventoinen Keijo                                             1.22.06    +31.53
  10. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1.23.28    +33.15
  10. Heikkinen Jussi                                                1.23.28    +33.15
  12. Raikamo Jussi                                                  1.28.42    +38.29
  13. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1.34.25    +44.12
  14. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                               1.44.05    +53.52
  15. Vähätalo Jyrki                RR                               1.51.50  +1.01.37
  16. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               2.00.26  +1.10.13
      Pellonperä Sirpa ja Jari                                      ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa 3,5km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapala Toni                  EsSu                               36.33          
   2. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 38.10    +01.37
   3. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 41.23    +04.50
   4. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                41.41    +05.08
   5. Saari Lasse                                                      42.03    +05.30
   6. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 45.01    +08.28
   7. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 46.42    +10.09
   8. Lehto Erkki                   RR                                 48.46    +12.13
   9. Hudai                         RR                                 49.20    +12.47
  10. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 49.43    +13.10
  11. Alho Eerika                   RR                                 50.29    +13.56
  12. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 51.02    +14.29
  13. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   53.27    +16.54
  14. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               54.59    +18.26
  15. Laine Irmeli                  KaRa                               56.50    +20.17
  16. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                               56.53    +20.20
  17. Asoranta Jouni                                                   58.02    +21.29
  18. Hyppänen Sonja                Rajakarj Suunnistajat            1.02.16    +25.43
  19. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1.08.23    +31.50
  20. Lahtinen Eeva ja Kalle                                         1.08.38    +32.05
  21. Varmavuo Maija                                                 1.09.13    +32.40
  22. Kanerva Jukka ja Sanna                                         1.13.27    +36.54
  23. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1.19.47    +43.14
  24. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1.33.36    +57.03
  25. Tuominen Teemu                                                 1.36.20    +59.47
  26. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1.36.30    +59.57
  27. Pavas Pihla                   RR                               2.17.32  +1.40.59
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,4km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapala Elias                 RR                                 27.05          
   2. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                30.59    +03.54
   3. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 35.05    +08.00
   4. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 35.18    +08.13
   5. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 35.38    +08.33
   6. Helminen Erkki                TVV                                36.45    +09.40
   7. Kärkkäinen Eero               EsSu                               42.04    +14.59
   8. Peltokangas Elia              RR                                 42.07    +15.02
   9. Summanen Marianne                                                48.44    +21.39
  10. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         48.49    +21.44
  11. Saarinen Hannu                                                   58.41    +31.36
  12. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1.00.09    +33.04
  13. Leismala Jukka                                                 1.13.26    +46.21
  14. Savolainen Aili               RR                               1.17.47    +50.42
  15. Savolainen Ville              RR                               1.17.54    +50.49
  16. Raunio Jenni                                                   1.19.19    +52.14
  17. Jokinen Katariina                                              1.25.26    +58.21

Rata D 1,3km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Peltokangas Armas             Suunnistuskoulu                    28.47          
   2. Peltokangas Iivari            Suunnistuskoulu                    29.01    +00.14
   3. Santonen Severi               RR                                 30.00    +01.13
      Peussa Erkki                                                  ei aikaa          

Oma Rata

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 43.25