Jätinlukot Suomies, YÖRASTIT 7.9.2021 - Jätinlukot, Suomies



Rata A 7,2km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Muukkonen Petteri             Trian                            1.02.20          
   2. Muukkonen Topias              MSParma                          1.03.19    +00.59
   3. Ylitalo Aki                   Hauhon Sisu                      1.15.22    +13.02
   4. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1.16.21    +14.01
   5. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                               1.37.09    +34.49
   6. Koskela Ville                                                  1.49.03    +46.43
   7. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1.53.14    +50.54
   8. Suomela Poppis                RR                               2.17.04  +1.14.44
      Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,9km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 45.44          
   2. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 50.39    +04.55
   3. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 55.08    +09.24
   4. Breiling Oliver               RR                                 58.11    +12.27
   5. Heikura Mika                  RR                               1.00.21    +14.37
   6. Mänty Sami                                                     1.01.43    +15.59
   7. Mänty Elisa                   RR                               1.05.38    +19.54
   8. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1.07.54    +22.10
   9. Tiljander Venla               RR                               1.10.00    +24.16
      Kinkki Seppo                                                  ei aikaa          
      Kiuru Esko                    HyRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa 3,8km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapala Elias                 RR                                 50.52          
   2. Haapala Toni                                                     50.58    +00.06
   3. Liimatainen Raili             HyRa                             1.00.30    +09.38
   4. Seppälä Mika                  RR                               1.04.07    +13.15
   5. Pöyhönen Simo                                                  1.04.37    +13.45
   6. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1.08.26    +17.34
   7. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1.25.57    +35.05
      Krook Reijo                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Mänty Anne                    RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nieminen Pertti               RR                                 34.29          
   2. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 36.22    +01.53
      Raiko Erja                    HyRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,8km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Salmela Juulia                RiSu                            ei aikaa