Tulokset Pinninnummi 17.8.21



Rata A 5,4km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 51.10          
   2. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 51.21    +00.11
   3. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 52.44    +01.34
   4. Breiling Oliver               RR                                 54.47    +03.37
   5. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 55.52    +04.42
   6. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 58.04    +06.54
   7. Peltokorpi Mikko              RR                                 59.35    +08.25
   8. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1.00.10    +09.00
   9. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1.04.44    +13.34
  10. Saarinen Sauli                MU                               1.05.47    +14.37
  11. Raudus Timo                                                    1.06.05    +14.55
  12. Viljakainen Harri             RR                               1.24.52    +33.42
  13. Alho Antti                    RR                               1.58.47  +1.07.37

Rata B 4km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Menna Juha                    RR                                 42.28          
   2. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               46.41    +04.13
   3. Hanna ja Kaisa                RR                                 47.18    +04.50
   4. Rautiainen Kimmo                                                 48.39    +06.11
   5. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                48.45    +06.17
   6. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 52.02    +09.34
   7. Simanainen Sanna              RR                                 53.57    +11.29
   8. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 57.53    +15.25
   9. Joensuu Meri                  EsAk                             1.01.45    +19.17
  10. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1.02.40    +20.12
  11. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1.04.15    +21.47
  12. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1.04.45    +22.17
  13. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             1.15.41    +33.13
  14. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1.18.23    +35.55
  15. Lahti Jouko                   HyRa                             1.21.39    +39.11
  16. Hyppönen Sonja                                                 1.29.06    +46.38
  17. Sistonen Ari                                                   1.33.13    +50.45
      Kivioja Lari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Piispa sami                   RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,4km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              45.42          
   2. Hudai                         RR                                 49.56    +04.14
   3. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               57.22    +11.40
   4. Tupitsa Nina                  HS                               1.03.19    +17.37
   5. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1.03.20    +17.38
   6. Ahlqvist Hannu                                                 1.07.05    +21.23
   7. Laaksonen Ilona               RR                               1.11.33    +25.51
   8. Pavas Pihla                   RR                               1.14.02    +28.20
   9. Uusitalo Jari                                                  1.17.37    +31.55
  10. Salomaa Tarja                                                  1.18.08    +32.26
  11. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.21.00    +35.18
  12. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                               1.27.18    +41.36
  13. Vähätalo Oskar                RR                               1.27.35    +41.53
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Räsänen Marja-Leena           RR                              ei aikaa          
      Vähätalo Jyrki                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 2km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 20.55          
   2. Pentti Matteus                Suunnistuskoulu                    43.27    +22.32
   3. Anni                          RR                                 43.28    +22.33
   4. PItkänen Aarne                RR                                 46.26    +25.31
      Nurminen Anne                 RR                              ei aikaa          

Tukireitti 1,6km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Topias                RR                                 20.39          

Rastireitti

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kivioja Anton                 RR                                 15.37          
   2. Kivioja Tomas                 RR                                 20.32    +04.55
   3. Alanko Viljami                RR                                 27.14    +11.37
   4. Nurminen Emma                 RR                                 30.22    +14.45
   5. Alanko Elli                   RR                                 32.47    +17.10
   6. Mourujärvi Justus             RR                                 33.14    +17.37