Paraatinkallio Itä, iltarastit 29.6.2021 - Paraatinkallio, itä



Rata A 6,5km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaivosaari Antti              KoKe                               50.43          
   2. Laajaniemi Lauri              RR                                 50.53    +00.10
   3. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 52.52    +02.09
   4. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 52.58    +02.15
   5. Niemi Arto                    RR                                 53.14    +02.31
   6. Salomäki Janne                KoKe                               54.16    +03.33
   7. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 55.15    +04.32
   8. Korhonen Tomi                 HyRa                               56.47    +06.04
   9. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1.04.03    +13.20
  10. Kärki Pekka                   Liperin Taimi                    1.04.08    +13.25
  11. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1.08.46    +18.03
  12. Serenius Matti                                                 1.08.47    +18.04
  13. Parviainen Ari                KeU                              1.13.17    +22.34
  14. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1.13.42    +22.59
  15. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1.14.25    +23.42
  16. Väisänen Jari                 RR                               1.14.29    +23.46
  17. Oinaskallio Erkki             RR                               1.16.00    +25.17
  18. Rantanen Selja                KyS                              1.19.45    +29.02
  19. Aaltonen Tero                 KoKe                             1.21.55    +31.12
  20. Ojala Matti                   Tuusula                          1.26.49    +36.06
  21. Viljakainen Harri             RR                               1.27.25    +36.42
  22. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                             1.32.42    +41.59
  23. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1.33.33    +42.50

Rata B 4,6km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 44.32          
   2. Villanen Stefan               KSF                                47.06    +02.34
   3. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               48.52    +04.20
   4. Kiuru Esko                    KoKe                               49.45    +05.13
   5. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               50.24    +05.52
   6. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                               52.43    +08.11
   7. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 53.40    +09.08
   8. Talvitie Mikko                KeU                                54.02    +09.30
   9. Haajanen Ari                                                     56.29    +11.57
  10. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                              56.32    +12.00
  11. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               58.03    +13.31
  12. Harju Hannu                   JäPa                               58.05    +13.33
  13. Kiiskinen Janne                                                1.00.32    +16.00
  14. Lampinen Ismo                                                  1.01.05    +16.33
  15. Parviainen Minna              JäPa                             1.01.30    +16.58
  16. Välimaa Pertti                Jyry                             1.02.25    +17.53
  17. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1.02.55    +18.23
  18. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1.04.06    +19.34
  19. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1.04.21    +19.49
  20. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                               1.05.26    +20.54
  21. Lindqvist Juhani                                               1.06.29    +21.57
  22. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1.06.35    +22.03
  23. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1.06.44    +22.12
  24. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                               1.07.34    +23.02
  25. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1.11.25    +26.53
  26. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1.11.50    +27.18
  27. Kivioja Lari                  RR                               1.13.22    +28.50
  28. Raikamo Jussi                                                  1.13.26    +28.54
  29. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                              1.17.42    +33.10
  30. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             1.19.15    +34.43
  31. Väisänen Viona                RR                               1.53.22  +1.08.50
      Aunila Terhi                                                  ei aikaa          
      Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3,6km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 42.32          
   2. Erkkilä Jari                                                     45.48    +03.16
   3. Saari Lasse                                                      47.27    +04.55
   4. Lajunen Glenn                                                    49.00    +06.28
   5. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                50.23    +07.51
   6. Manner Kirsi                                                     52.24    +09.52
   7. Simanainen Sanna              RR                                 53.04    +10.32
   8. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                53.20    +10.48
   9. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               53.59    +11.27
  10. Kokkonen Seppo                RKM                                56.06    +13.34
  11. Ahlqvist Hannu                                                 1.03.14    +20.42
  12. Lipsonen Jouko                                                 1.03.28    +20.56
  13. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1.05.24    +22.52
  14. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1.06.06    +23.34
  15. Haataja Jukka                                                  1.08.25    +25.53
  16. Laaksonen Ilona               RR                               1.24.34    +42.02
      Valtee Pertti                 HS                                  hyl.          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Rantala Hannu                 KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Rantala Kirsi                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,3km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Varamäki Kristiina                                               29.20          
   2. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 29.33    +00.13
   3. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               31.01    +01.41
   4. Peltomäki Satu                                                   34.05    +04.45
   5. Roimela Anu                                                      36.39    +07.19
   6. Erjanti Jorma                                                    37.11    +07.51
   7. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 37.23    +08.03
   8. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 38.37    +09.17
   9. Setälä Toivo                  JäPa                               41.32    +12.12
  10. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 46.24    +17.04
  11. Annit                                                            46.28    +17.08
  12. Toivonen Katja                RR                                 49.04    +19.44
  13. Vähätalo Mervi                RR                                 51.40    +22.20
  14. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                               59.48    +30.28
  15. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                               59.55    +30.35
  16. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.03.34    +34.14
  17. Leismala Jukka                                                 1.03.57    +34.37
  18. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1.08.15    +38.55
  19. Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                            1.25.56    +56.36
      Holappa Paavo                 TVV                             ei aikaa          
      Kenttämies Hannele            RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,5km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salomäki Oskari               HyRa                               16.56          
   2. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 25.41    +08.45
   3. Vähätalo Oskar +1             RR                                 25.43    +08.47
   4. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 25.48    +08.52
   5. Peltokorpi Oskar ja Nooa      RR                                 34.01    +17.05
   6. Mourujärvi Justus             RR                                 34.33    +17.37
   7. Hietala Topias                Suunnistuskoulu                    40.12    +23.16
   8. Ruokokoski Virve ja Kerttu                                     1.10.35    +53.39