Partionummi tulokset



Rata A 6,5km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haaranen Sami                 KoKe                               43.50          
   2. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 46.39    +02.49
   3. Saastamoinen Ari              KoKe                               46.43    +02.53
   4. Kaivosaari Antti              KoKe                               49.29    +05.39
   5. Sares Timo                                                       51.04    +07.14
   6. Mannila Jussi                 KangSK                             52.38    +08.48
   7. Serenius Matti                                                   52.53    +09.03
   8. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                               52.54    +09.04
   9. Heikura Mika                                                     53.20    +09.30
  10. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                                 53.43    +09.53
  11. Salomäki Janne                KoKe                               54.14    +10.24
  12. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                                 54.22    +10.32
  13. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 54.46    +10.56
  14. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 55.04    +11.14
  15. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                              56.58    +13.08
  16. Friman Sami                   HyRa                               57.24    +13.34
  17. Sannamo Akseli                                                   57.56    +14.06
  18. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 58.44    +14.54
  19. Valtonen                      RR                                 58.54    +15.04
  20. Aaltonen Tero                 KoKe                               59.08    +15.18
  21. Oinaskallio Erkki                                                59.52    +16.02
  22. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1.00.33    +16.43
  23. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                             1.00.54    +17.04
  24. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1.01.51    +18.01
  25. Viljakainen Harri                                              1.02.04    +18.14
  26. Malmi Joona                   KangSK                           1.03.41    +19.51
  27. Kajanoja Lauri                                                 1.03.44    +19.54
  28. Ojala Matti                   Tuusula                          1.13.08    +29.18
  29. Sihvola Esko                  KoKe                             1.24.38    +40.48
      Kukko Seppo                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Niemi Pyry                    RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,9km

(Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 38.12          
   2. Kiuru Esko                    KoKe                               38.42    +00.30
   3. Mäyry Juho                                                       39.28    +01.16
   4. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 40.17    +02.05
   5. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                                 40.40    +02.28
   6. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               41.23    +03.11
   7. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                               42.47    +04.35
   8. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 43.01    +04.49
   9. Lenz                          KoKe                               43.41    +05.29
  10. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 44.09    +05.57
  11. Saarinen Jorma                                                   44.10    +05.58
  12. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 44.12    +06.00
  13. Friman Eemeli                 HyRa                               44.47    +06.35
  14. Saari Lasse                                                      46.19    +08.07
  15. Välimaa Pertti                Jyry                               47.48    +09.36
  16. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               48.10    +09.58
  17. Lahtonen Janne                LHR                                48.31    +10.19
  18. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 48.34    +10.22
  19. Lamminmäki Timo               KOKE                               49.19    +11.07
  20. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                49.30    +11.18
  21. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               50.15    +12.03
  22. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 50.32    +12.20
  23. Leskelä Jukka                                                    50.44    +12.32
  24. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 51.21    +13.09
  25. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 51.43    +13.31
  26. Mattila Timo                                                     52.20    +14.08
  27. Haapala Elias                                                    52.28    +14.16
  28. Kiiskinen Janne                                                  52.55    +14.43
  29. Eisanen Tea                   MaMa                               55.05    +16.53
  30. Vähätalo Viktor ja Jyrki      RR                                 55.39    +17.27
  31. Heiskanen Eetu                                                   56.12    +18.00
  32. Haajanen Ari                                                     56.40    +18.28
  33. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 57.59    +19.47
  34. Iso-Markku Paula+1            Lynx                               58.04    +19.52
  35. Kuusela Kari                  RR                                 58.54    +20.42
  36. Kivioja Lari                                                     59.27    +21.15
  37. Raikamo Jussi                                                  1.01.30    +23.18
  38. Räihä Pertti                  Järvenpää                        1.03.05    +24.53
  39. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1.03.59    +25.47
  39. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1.03.59    +25.47
  41. Uusitalo Elmeri                                                1.04.26    +26.14
  42. Kara Mikko                                                     1.04.58    +26.46
  43. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1.05.21    +27.09
  44. Seppälä Mika                  RR                               1.05.34    +27.22
  45. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1.06.21    +28.09
  46. Edelmann Minnamari            RR                               1.07.26    +29.14
  47. Lindroos Janne                KoKe                             1.07.39    +29.27
  48. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                             1.10.06    +31.54
  49. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1.12.45    +34.33
  50. Lönnberg Oskar                KoKe                             1.13.19    +35.07
  51. Ojapalo Esa                   KoKe                             1.14.11    +35.59
  52. Löfgren Jaana ja Laaksonen IlonaRR                               1.14.48    +36.36
  53. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             1.16.47    +38.35
  54. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1.24.18    +46.06
      Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                             ei aikaa          
      Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Pellonperä Sirpa                                              ei aikaa          
      Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Rantala Hannu                 KoKe                            ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,4km

(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Multala Moona                 RR                                 32.58          
   2. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               35.43    +02.45
   3. Lajunen Glenn                                                    36.00    +03.02
   4. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 36.24    +03.26
   5. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               36.41    +03.43
   6. Uusitalo Jari                                                    38.09    +05.11
   7. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               40.26    +07.28
   8. Manner Kirsi                                                     43.38    +10.40
   9. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                44.46    +11.48
  10. Peltonen Satu                                                    45.42    +12.44
  11. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                                 46.16    +13.18
  12. Savela Olli                                                      46.21    +13.23
  13. Ahlqvist Hannu                                                   47.23    +14.25
  14. Immonen Heikki                RR                                 49.10    +16.12
  15. Haapala Mari                                                     50.24    +17.26
  16. Lahti Jouko                   HyRa                               50.55    +17.57
  17. Allen Kirsi                   JäPa                               51.02    +18.04
  18. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 51.21    +18.23
  18. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 51.21    +18.23
  20. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 51.22    +18.24
  21. Kanerva Jukka                                                    53.20    +20.22
  22. Alakare Lilli                 HS                                 54.00    +21.02
  23. Mäkinen Matti                 Mesik                              54.40    +21.42
  24. Boström Holger                HyRa                               55.07    +22.09
  25. Erjanti Jorma                                                    55.35    +22.37
  26. Myllyniemi Esa                                                   56.47    +23.49
  26. Roihas Eetu                                                      56.47    +23.49
  28. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 58.28    +25.30
  29. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 59.55    +26.57
  30. Peltokangas Elia              suunnistuskoulu                  1.00.16    +27.18
  31. Honka Heli                                                     1.01.03    +28.05
  32. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1.04.09    +31.11
  33. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.04.24    +31.26
  34. Laine Osmo                                                     1.05.28    +32.30
  35. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                             1.10.06    +37.08
  36. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1.10.19    +37.21
  37. Tupitsa Nina                  HS                               1.11.19    +38.21
  38. Pekonen Jouko                 HyRa                             1.12.52    +39.54
  39. Mäkelä Valtteri                                                1.13.10    +40.12
  40. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1.13.22    +40.24
  41. Reponen Jouko                 Järvenpää                        1.16.43    +43.45
  42. Reponen Sirpa                 JäPa                             1.16.47    +43.49
  42. Leismala Jukka                                                 1.16.47    +43.49
  44. Ojanne Asko                                                    1.19.03    +46.05
  45. Pilvi Heli                    RR                               1.38.33  +1.05.35
  46. Vähätalo Oskar                                                 1.42.42  +1.09.44
  47. Upero-Vähätalo Mervi                                           1.42.46  +1.09.48
  48. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1.43.42  +1.10.44
      Holappa Paavo                 TVV                             ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Laine Juhani                                                  ei aikaa          
      Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                           ei aikaa          
      Rantala Kirsi                                                 ei aikaa          
      Suontausta Tiia               Suunnistuskoulu                 ei aikaa          
      Toivokoski +1 Jaana                                           ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,8km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pentti Eliel                  RR                                 19.12          
   2. Alanko Evert                  RR                                 19.45    +00.33
   3. Peltokangas Iivari            suunnistuskoulu                    20.31    +01.19
   4. Nurminen Anne                                                    22.56    +03.44
   5. Peltokorpi Oscar ja Nooa                                         29.27    +10.15
   6. Toivonen Katja                RR                                 30.18    +11.06
   7. Santonen Severi                                                  30.32    +11.20
   8. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 30.59    +11.47
   9. Renko Alpo                                                       38.07    +18.55
      Laapas Oliver                 H10RR                           ei aikaa          

Tukireitti 1,5km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salomäki Oskari               HyRa                               15.46          
   2. Hietala Topias                suunnistuskoulu                    16.16    +00.30
   3. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 27.55    +12.09

Rastireitti

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nurminen Emma                 suunnistuskoulu                    18.48          
   2. Lahtinen Kaarle               RR                                 27.13    +08.25
   3. Lahtinen Silcva                                                  27.34    +08.46
   4. Mourujärvi Justus             RR                                 27.46    +08.58
   5. Sahlberg Elmer                suunnistuskoulu                    30.24    +11.36
   6. Renko Aimo ja Vellamo                                            30.41    +11.53
      Kettämies Edvin ja Adele                                      ei aikaa          
      Niemi Pihla                                                   ei aikaa          

Pyörä A

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kleemola Joona                                                 1.01.24          
   2. Raudus Timo                                                    1.04.50    +03.26
   3. Saarinen Henna                Koovee                           1.04.53    +03.29
   4. Pyykönen Pasi                 KanSu                            1.05.32    +04.08
   5. Kleemola Jouko                                                 1.13.04    +11.40
   6. Saarinen Heikki               Soc                              1.18.40    +17.16
   7. Lindfors Max                                                   1.25.03    +23.39

Pyörä B

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hämäläinen Aleksi             RR                                 42.01          
   2. Ristimäki Katja                                                1.26.54    +44.53
   3. Montonen Kirsi                                                 1.27.00    +44.59

Pyörä C

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haajanen                                                         15.48          
   2. Toivonen Lotta                RR                                 27.55    +12.07

Oma Rata

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyyppö Leon                                                    1.08.40