Tulokset Salmelanmäki



Rata A 7.1km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haaranen Sami                 TuuSe                            1:02:30          
   2. Korhonen Hannu                Pihkan                           1:08:07    +05:37
   3. Saastamoinen Ari              KoKe                             1:11:06    +08:36
   4. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:11:21    +08:51
   5. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:12:57    +10:27
   6. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:17:05    +14:35
   7. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1:19:22    +16:52
   8. Laajaniemi Lauri              RR                               1:19:30    +17:00
   9. Koskela Ville                                                  1:22:33    +20:03
  10. Valkonen Timo                 RR                               1:22:44    +20:14
  11. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:24:00    +21:30
  12. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:25:31    +23:01
  13. Lampinen Ismo                 RR                               1:25:34    +23:04
  14. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1:32:01    +29:31
  15. Nolvi Anton                   Keravan Urheilijat               1:32:41    +30:11
  16. Saarinen marko                RR                               1:34:18    +31:48
  17. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1:37:48    +35:18
  18. Nieminen Visa                                                  1:44:24    +41:54
  19. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1:45:25    +42:55
  20. Aaltonen Tero                 KoKe                             1:54:52    +52:22
  21. Ojala Matti                   Tuusula                          1:55:00    +52:30
  22. Kiiskinen Janne                                                2:03:38  +1:01:08
  23. Kammonen Heidi                                                 2:12:41  +1:10:11
  24. Kammonen Tapani                                                2:29:44  +1:27:14
      Haltia Ilari                                                  ei aikaa          
      Pohjola Hannu                 KoKe                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 5.2km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyvärilä Touko                RR                                 55:34          
   2. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 57:02    +01:28
   3. Kiuru Esko                    HyRa                               57:43    +02:09
   4. Salmi Veijo                   RR                               1:01:24    +05:50
   5. Nieminen Pertti               RR                               1:02:11    +06:37
   6. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                             1:03:13    +07:39
   7. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1:06:06    +10:32
   8. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:08:29    +12:55
   9. Puhakka Janne                 RR                               1:10:07    +14:33
  10. Raikamo Jussi                                                  1:11:32    +15:58
  11. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                             1:13:51    +18:17
  12. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:13:53    +18:19
  13. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:14:08    +18:34
  14. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:14:39    +19:05
  15. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                             1:15:12    +19:38
  16. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:16:10    +20:36
  17. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1:18:57    +23:23
  18. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1:19:01    +23:27
  19. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1:19:30    +23:56
  20. Palo Unna-Sisko               HS                               1:20:28    +24:54
  21. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1:20:54    +25:20
  22. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:22:09    +26:35
  23. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                             1:23:01    +27:27
  24. Kenttämies Eveliina           RR                               1:25:06    +29:32
  25. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1:27:29    +31:55
  26. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:27:56    +32:22
  27. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:30:13    +34:39
  28. Väisänen Mika                 KoKe                             1:32:07    +36:33
  29. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:34:33    +38:59
  30. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:34:52    +39:18
  31. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                             1:35:48    +40:14
  32. Varamäki Kristiina                                             1:36:22    +40:48
  33. Paalanen Anne                 RR                               1:37:04    +41:30
  34. Jurvakainen Perttu                                             1:38:13    +42:39
  35. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:39:47    +44:13
  36. Nurmela Esa                                                    1:54:27    +58:53
  37. Lahti Jouko                   HyRa                             2:03:35  +1:08:01
      Ahokas Ari                    RR                              ei aikaa          
      Huuhka Pertti                                                 ei aikaa          
      Kivioja Lari                                                  ei aikaa          
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Laaksonen Ilona               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                            ei aikaa          

Rata C 3.2km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Korpijärvi Veijo                                                 31:23          
   2. Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka                                            34:30    +03:07
   3. Friman Kaisa                  HyRa                               37:27    +06:04
   4. Haajanen Ari                                                     38:30    +07:07
   5. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 40:39    +09:16
   6. Saarinen Jorma                                                   43:50    +12:27
   7. Partanen Paavo                HyRa                               43:53    +12:30
   8. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                48:30    +17:07
   9. Haapala Elias                                                    48:43    +17:20
  10. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 49:03    +17:40
  11. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               49:17    +17:54
  12. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 50:35    +19:12
  13. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 50:41    +19:18
  14. Kallela Erkki                 HyRa                               51:03    +19:40
  15. Immonen Heikki                RR                                 53:19    +21:56
  16. Alho Esko                     RR                                 53:28    +22:05
  17. Lehtonen Lilja                SKuusi                             55:16    +23:53
  18. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 56:00    +24:37
  19. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 56:17    +24:54
  20. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                               57:53    +26:30
  21. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                59:27    +28:04
  22. Manner Kirsi                                                   1:00:28    +29:05
  23. Erjanti Jorma                                                  1:00:32    +29:09
  24. Lajunen Glenn                                                  1:02:21    +30:58
  25. Lehtonen Miia                 TVV                              1:05:28    +34:05
  26. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                               1:09:38    +38:15
  27. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                               1:09:55    +38:32
  28. Varmavuo Maija                                                 1:09:58    +38:35
  29. Santajoki Martti              RR                               1:10:10    +38:47
  30. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                               1:10:43    +39:20
  31. Uusitalo Jari                 RR                               1:11:28    +40:05
  32. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:14:52    +43:29
  33. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:16:32    +45:09
  34. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:18:29    +47:06
  35. Reponen Jouko                 Järvenpää                        1:20:37    +49:14
  36. Reponen Sirpa                 Järvenpää                        1:20:53    +49:30
  37. Laine Osmo                                                     1:21:42    +50:19
  38. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                               1:23:13    +51:50
  39. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                               1:26:15    +54:52
  40. Mäkelä Valtteri                                                1:28:15    +56:52
  41. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:30:13    +58:50
  42. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:33:11  +1:01:48
  43. Suontausta Tiia               suunnistuskoulu                  1:46:46  +1:15:23
      Erkkilä Jari                                                  ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Salomaa Tarja                                                 ei aikaa          
      Trygg Sanni                                                   ei aikaa          
      Vartia Jaana                  RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 2.3km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 34:51          
   2. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 35:19    +00:28
   3. Savolainen Saila              RR                                 35:57    +01:06
   4. Mäkinen Matti                 Mesik                              41:32    +06:41
   5. Lepistö Jussi                 suunnistuskoulu                    42:44    +07:53
   6. Lepistö Jouni                                                    43:08    +08:17
   7. Lepistö Akseli                RR                                 43:09    +08:18
   8. Pekkala Janne                                                    43:30    +08:39
   9. Mourujärvi Justus                                                44:03    +09:12
  10. Alakare Nelli                 HS                                 45:04    +10:13
  11. Kallela Mirva                 HyRa                               45:33    +10:42
  12. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:03:05    +28:14
  13. Renko Alpo ja Aimo                                             1:40:13  +1:05:22
      Laakso Juhani                 RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heino Eero                                                     1:37:36          

Rata G

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Pekka                KoKe                               00:00