Palojoki, yö



Rata A yö 5.6km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rauhala Juha                  EsSu                               53:59          
   2. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 56:08    +02:09
   3. Kujala Rainer                 Lynx                               57:24    +03:25
   4. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 57:33    +03:34
   5. Järvenpää Juha                                                   58:40    +04:41
   6. Oliver Hievanen               RR                               1:02:12    +08:13
   7. Väisänen Juuso                Jyry                             1:04:54    +10:55
   8. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:06:58    +12:59
   9. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:08:57    +14:58
  10. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:13:46    +19:47
  11. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                               1:15:41    +21:42
  12. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:15:50    +21:51
  13. Surakka Petteri               HS                               1:21:12    +27:13
  14. Raudus Timo                   Eksymä                           1:21:46    +27:47
  15. Kivijärvi Janne                                                1:22:46    +28:47
  16. Kantojärvi Uula                                                1:32:26    +38:27
  17. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:37:47    +43:48
  18. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1:39:18    +45:19
  19. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                             1:41:28    +47:29
  20. Väre Timo                     HyRa                             1:50:41    +56:42
  21. Muttilainen Juha              HS                               1:52:41    +58:42
  22. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             1:57:07  +1:03:08
  23. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                               2:03:20  +1:09:21
      Breiling Oliver                                               ei aikaa          

Rata B yö 4.2km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Höysniemi Matti                                                  47:28          
   2. Vainikka Kasper                                                  47:39    +00:11
   3. Westerlund Ina                PR                                 47:44    +00:16
   4. Ranta Olli                    PäLuLu                             49:35    +02:07
   5. Mäyry Juho                    HS                                 52:04    +04:36
   6. Lahtonen Janne                                                   53:00    +05:32
   7. Männikkö Niina                RR                                 53:08    +05:40
   8. Tukiainen Teemu                                                  54:26    +06:58
   9. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 55:50    +08:22
  10. Laakso Antti                                                     55:55    +08:27
  11. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               56:39    +09:11
  12. Rauhala Elina                 EsAk                               59:01    +11:33
  13. Leinonen Antti                                                   59:16    +11:48
  14. Nieminen Visa                 RR                                 59:21    +11:53
  15. Kiiskinen Arto                TP                               1:00:37    +13:09
  16. Koivula Kimmo                                                  1:00:58    +13:30
  17. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:01:04    +13:36
  18. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                           1:03:42    +16:14
  19. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                            1:07:46    +20:18
  20. Kleemola Jouko                                                 1:09:30    +22:02
  21. Torniainen Timo               NaVi                             1:10:28    +23:00
  22. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1:19:14    +31:46
  23. Rauhala Tapio                                                  1:25:13    +37:45
  24. Juva Panu                                                      1:28:13    +40:45
  25. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:28:59    +41:31
  26. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:38:40    +51:12
      Anthoni Mikael                                                ei aikaa          
      Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                          ei aikaa          
      Nyholm Tanja                                                  ei aikaa          
      Okkonen Elias                 EsAk                            ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa yö 3km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 46:03          
   2. Vainikka Jari                 Pihkaniskat                        49:33    +03:30
   3. Kaario Reino                  HS                                 53:00    +06:57
   4. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 56:39    +10:36
   5. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 56:57    +10:54
   6. Mourujärvi Henna                                                 58:03    +12:00
   7. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 59:21    +13:18
   8. Luoma Simo                    Pihkan                             59:26    +13:23
   9. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                               59:37    +13:34
  10. Stenval Pinja +1              RR                               1:00:35    +14:32
  11. Salmela Juulia                RiSu                             1:00:45    +14:42
  12. Raiko Erja                    HyRa                             1:02:28    +16:25
  13. Varonen Arto                                                   1:02:57    +16:54
  14. Liimatainen Raili             HyRa                             1:11:27    +25:24
  15. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:18:48    +32:45

Rata C yö 2.2km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                               23:35          
   2. Mänty Anne                    RR                                 46:46    +23:11
   3. Luoma Helena                  Pihkan                           1:02:28    +38:53
   4. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:12:11    +48:36
   5. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:15:24    +51:49
   6. Hievanen Anne Reunamo Maarit  RR                               1:33:04  +1:09:29

Rata D yö 1.2km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Loukkalahti Antti             suunnistuskoulu                    30:40          
   2. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 30:48    +00:08
      Räsänen Antti ija Eemil                                       ei aikaa