Tulokset 20201027 Palojoki Iltarastit



Rata A 5,6km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                               1.00.07          
   2. Lehtonen Juha                                                  1.00.14    +00.07
   3. Jalava Mauri                                                   1.02.39    +02.32
   4. Raitolampi Rauli                                               1.07.04    +06.57
   5. Ojala Osmo                    HS                               1.08.37    +08.30
   6. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1.08.56    +08.49
   7. Luoto Timo                                                     1.19.24    +19.17
   8. Seppälä Kari                  Järvenpää                        1.23.11    +23.04
   9. Eskola Pertti                                                  1.23.25    +23.18

Rata B 4,2km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sillanpää Markus                                                 44.07          
   2. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               50.22    +06.15
   3. Hyvärilä Touko                RR                                 50.42    +06.35
   4. Rantala Petri                                                    53.43    +09.36
   5. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 55.02    +10.55
   6. Vuorio Kari                   RR                                 56.07    +12.00
   7. Saari Lasse                                                      57.04    +12.57
   8. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 57.15    +13.08
   9. Pöyhönen Simo                                                    57.25    +13.18
  10. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 59.59    +15.52
  11. Nikki Markku                  LHR                              1.02.54    +18.47
  12. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1.03.07    +19.00
  13. Nyström Jan-Erik              Akilles OK                       1.04.36    +20.29
  14. Aalto Antti                                                    1.15.57    +31.50
  15. Silventoinenn Keijo                                            1.17.50    +33.43
  16. Ojala Risto                                                    1.18.46    +34.39
  17. Kuisma Timo                                                    1.31.08    +47.01
      Hiiro Aleksanteri             RR                              ei aikaa          
      Vähätalo Mervi                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C-Vaativa 3km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hievanen Jouni                RR                                 34.23          
   2. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                34.42    +00.19
   3. Nyberg Henry                  Trian                              39.04    +04.41
   4. Leinonen Markku               Pihkan                             40.01    +05.38
   5. Erkkilä Jari                  KeU                                40.35    +06.12
   6. Lajunen Glenn                                                    41.02    +06.39
   7. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 44.19    +09.56
   8. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               48.09    +13.46
   9. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                50.50    +16.27
  10. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 53.16    +18.53
  11. Alho Esko                     RR                                 53.18    +18.55
  12. Sillanpää Heli                                                   56.33    +22.10
  13. Helminen Jaakko               TVV                                56.34    +22.11
  14. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1.06.03    +31.40
  15. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                               1.08.05    +33.42
  16. Paikkala Jarmo                Jyry                             1.16.11    +41.48
  17. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                             1.42.52  +1.08.29

Rata C 2,2km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Antero                                                     25.58          
   2. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                34.33    +08.35
   3. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                                 41.27    +15.29
   4. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         48.53    +22.55
   5. Immonen Heikki                RR                               1.04.47    +38.49
   6. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1.19.54    +53.56
      Vähätalo Jyrki                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,2km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vähätalo Oskar                RR                                 20.44          
   2. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 23.16    +02.32
   3. Savolainen Saila              RR                                 23.52    +03.08
   4. Lääveri Jukka+1               RR                                 25.14    +04.30
   5. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                                 47.27    +26.43