Kiljavannummi YÖ Tulokset



Rata A yö 7.1km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               39:49          
   2. Salomäki Janne                KoKe                               43:18    +03:29
   3. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 43:23    +03:34
   4. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 45:30    +05:41
   5. Metsälä Tuomas                Lynx                               46:05    +06:16
   6. Loikas J-P                                                       46:12    +06:23
   7. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 46:42    +06:53
   8. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                               47:41    +07:52
   9. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 47:42    +07:53
  10. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 47:53    +08:04
  11. Friman Sami                                                      48:15    +08:26
  12. Niku Antti                                                       50:41    +10:52
  13. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 51:48    +11:59
  14. Kukko Seppo                   RR                                 52:17    +12:28
  15. Surakka Petteri               HS                                 52:29    +12:40
  16. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 53:47    +13:58
  17. Kleemola Jari                 Pert Pe                            54:31    +14:42
  18. Laakso Anni                                                    1:00:33    +20:44
  19. Laakso Antti                                                   1:00:38    +20:49
  20. Tuomi Pertti                                                   1:06:20    +26:31
  21. Widenius Jyrki                                                 1:12:06    +32:17
      Tahvanainen Antti                                             ei aikaa          

Rata B yö 5.4km

(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 33:28          
   2. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 33:49    +00:21
   3. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 34:10    +00:42
   4. Viero Jukka                   KoKe                               34:30    +01:02
   5. Väisänen Juuso                                                   36:31    +03:03
   6. Leiniö Juho                   HS                                 36:35    +03:07
   7. Höysniemi Matti                                                  36:40    +03:12
   8. Mäyry Juho                                                       37:53    +04:25
   9. Lietzen Jaakko                                                   38:11    +04:43
  10. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 39:30    +06:02
  11. Kokkonen Olli                                                    40:20    +06:52
  12. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 40:29    +07:01
  13. Tukiainen Teemu                                                  41:22    +07:54
  14. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 41:42    +08:14
  15. Kivijärvi Janne                                                  41:47    +08:19
  16. Raita Olli                                                       42:23    +08:55
  17. Kiuru Esko                                                       43:26    +09:58
  18. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                             43:49    +10:21
  19. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                               44:05    +10:37
  20. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 44:47    +11:19
  21. Lahtonen Janne                                                   45:07    +11:39
  22. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                             45:57    +12:29
  23. Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                               46:01    +12:33
  24. Lipsonen Ville                                                   46:20    +12:52
  25. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               46:37    +13:09
  26. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               46:42    +13:14
  27. Nieminen Visa                 RR                                 47:21    +13:53
  28. Koivula Kimmo                                                    48:32    +15:04
  29. Vähänen Jukka                 HyRa                               49:32    +16:04
  30. Kleemola Jouko                                                   49:37    +16:09
  31. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                               49:39    +16:11
  32. Anttola Sakari                                                   49:47    +16:19
  33. Kantojärvi Uula                                                  49:58    +16:30
  34. Väre Timo                     HyRa                               50:57    +17:29
  35. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                               50:59    +17:31
  36. Leskinen Juha                 HS                                 51:06    +17:38
  37. Vepsäläinen Sari              TuMe                               51:13    +17:45
  38. Vuorinen Kari                 RR                                 51:40    +18:12
  39. Rauhala Elina                                                    51:44    +18:16
  40. Juva Panu                                                        51:51    +18:23
  41. Myllärinen Tomi                                                  51:57    +18:29
  42. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                                 52:01    +18:33
  43. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 52:23    +18:55
  44. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                                53:38    +20:10
  45. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 54:10    +20:42
  46. Rauhala Tapio                                                    55:11    +21:43
  47. Muttilainen Juha              HS                                 55:39    +22:11
  48. Arlander Malte                                                   56:03    +22:35
  49. Kaario Reino                  HS                                 56:07    +22:39
  50. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                                 57:44    +24:16
  51. Nieminen Ari                                                     58:20    +24:52
  52. Tertsunen Ari                 TVV                              1:04:01    +30:33
  53. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1:10:31    +37:03
  54. Perkamo Osmo                  Tuusulan Tallaajat               1:14:16    +40:48
      Metsälä Sarianna                                              ei aikaa          

Rata C yö 3.6km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 27:19          
   2. Mänty Anne                    RR                                 27:37    +00:18
   3. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               29:52    +02:33
   4. Lietzen Jukka                                                    33:39    +06:20
   5. Puputti Tapio                                                    34:07    +06:48
   6. Piirainen Jyrki               JäPa                               34:27    +07:08
   7. Vartia Jaana                  RR                                 37:38    +10:19
   8. Raiko Erja                    HyRa                               38:45    +11:26
   9. Välimaa Pertti                Jyry                               39:11    +11:52
  10. Kallela Erkki                                                    40:00    +12:41
  11. Luoma Simo                    Pihkan                             40:36    +13:17
  12. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 41:14    +13:55
  13. Valkonen Timo                 RR                                 41:19    +14:00
  14. Salo Jarkko                   RR                                 41:59    +14:40
  15. Leiniö Sari                   HS                                 42:09    +14:50
  16. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 43:21    +16:02
  17. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 43:22    +16:03
  18. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                                44:08    +16:49
  19. Kosonen Laura                                                    48:50    +21:31
  20. Leinonen Otso                 RR                                 49:43    +22:24
  21. Leinonen Jaakko                                                  49:49    +22:30
  22. Syväterä Pekka                RiSu                               52:42    +25:23
  23. Tolvanen-Laakso Heli                                             53:25    +26:06
  24. Nurminen Juha+1               HS                                 57:46    +30:27
  25. Piispa Sami +1                RR                               1:00:54    +33:35
  26. Huuhka Pertti                                                  1:07:22    +40:03
  27. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:07:23    +40:04
  28. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:10:07    +42:48
  29. Haavisto Mikael                                                1:18:06    +50:47
  30. Vähänen Pia                   HyRa                             1:18:14    +50:55
      Leinonen Eija                                                 ei aikaa          
      Nyholm Tanja                                                  ei aikaa          
      Salmela Juulia                RiSu                            ei aikaa          

Rata D yö 1.7km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuominen Rolf                                                    17:36