Kiljavannummi iltarastit Tulokset



Rata A 7,1km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eskelinen Joona               Rasti-Vihti                        46.17          
   2. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 49.20    +03.03
   3. Aunesluoma Antero             RaHa                               49.34    +03.17
   4. Luoto Timo                                                       50.18    +04.01
   5. Kajanoja Lauri                                                   50.53    +04.36
   6. Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                               56.56    +10.39
   7. Tuovinen Eero                                                    57.02    +10.45
   8. Eskola Pertti                                                  1.01.35    +15.18
   9. Seppälä Kari                  Järvenpää                        1.02.01    +15.44
  10. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             1.27.12    +40.55
      Malmström Kaapo               RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 5,4km

(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sillanpää Markus                                                 34.24          
   2. Kanto Antti                                                      36.13    +01.49
   3. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 37.00    +02.36
   4. Raudus Timo                                                      37.01    +02.37
   5. Hiiro Aleksanteri             RR                                 37.55    +03.31
   6. Kiljunen Maija                RR                                 40.19    +05.55
   7. Kettunen Aki                                                     41.14    +06.50
   8. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 42.58    +08.34
   9. Nikki Markku                  LHR                                43.06    +08.42
  10. Saari Lasse                                                      44.19    +09.55
  11. Petäjistö Petri               HyRa                               44.47    +10.23
  12. Vainikka Jari                 Pihkan                             44.58    +10.34
  13. Laine Matilda                 HyRa                               45.01    +10.37
  14. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 45.10    +10.46
  15. Hammar Petri                                                     46.05    +11.41
  16. Silventoinen Keijo                                               47.18    +12.54
  17. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 47.48    +13.24
  18. Lammi Hannu                   HS                                 48.00    +13.36
  19. Kinnunen Laura                                                   48.21    +13.57
  20. Mattila Timo                                                     49.00    +14.36
  21. Mourujärvi Henna                                                 49.40    +15.16
  22. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                               50.24    +16.00
  23. Uusitalo Jari                 RR                                 50.40    +16.16
  24. Ahlqvist Hannu                RiSu                               50.51    +16.27
  25. Myllyniemi Esa                                                   51.35    +17.11
  26. Helminen Erkki                TVV                                52.38    +18.14
  27. Helminen Jaakko               TVV                                53.04    +18.40
  28. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 54.01    +19.37
  29. Lahti Jouko                   HyRa                               55.25    +21.01
  30. Laaksonen Ninni               RR                                 57.13    +22.49
  31. Virtanen Matti                                                   57.38    +23.14
  32. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 58.08    +23.44
  33. Hiiro Kristeri                RR                               1.01.10    +26.46
  34. Salomaa Tarja                 HyRa                             1.02.16    +27.52
  35. Montonen Kirsi                RR                               1.03.20    +28.56
  36. Välikangas Henna                                               1.05.11    +30.47
      Mourujärvi Risto              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Peussa Erkki ja Sykkö Arvo                                    ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,6km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tupitsa Milla                 HS                                 25.44          
   2. Lehto Erkki                                                      27.50    +02.06
   3. Niemi Antero                                                     28.58    +03.14
   4. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               29.30    +03.46
   5. Erkkilä Jari                  KeU                                30.21    +04.37
   6. Nyberg Henry                                                     30.41    +04.57
   7. Sundberg Stepin                                                  30.46    +05.02
   8. Haataja Jukka                                                    31.15    +05.31
   9. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               31.24    +05.40
  10. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 31.54    +06.10
  11. Leinonen Markku               Pihkan                             32.47    +07.03
  12. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 33.00    +07.16
  13. Virtanen Timo                                                    34.04    +08.20
  14. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   34.08    +08.24
  15. Sillanpää Heli                                                   34.41    +08.57
  16. Lajunen Glenn                                                    34.56    +09.12
  17. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 34.58    +09.14
  18. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                35.26    +09.42
  19. Varamäki Kristiina                                               35.27    +09.43
  20. Rantala Petri                                                    36.32    +10.48
  21. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                                 37.46    +12.02
  22. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                38.46    +13.02
  23. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 39.25    +13.41
  24. Parkkinen Pentti                                                 41.20    +15.36
  25. Boström Holger                HyRa                               41.44    +16.00
  26. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                               42.44    +17.00
  27. Laine Jorma                                                      43.03    +17.19
  28. Paukkeri Kristiina + 1                                           43.13    +17.29
  29. Kärkkäinen Eero               EsSu                               44.47    +19.03
  30. Tiainen Janne                                                    45.00    +19.16
  31. Tuominen Rolf                                                    45.07    +19.23
  32. Aalto Antti                                                      45.59    +20.15
  33. Erjanti Jorma                                                    47.46    +22.02
  34. Paikkala Jarmo                Jyry                               48.22    +22.38
  35. Nieminen Marjatta                                                50.28    +24.44
  36. Montonen Lassi                Suunnistuskoulu                    51.18    +25.34
  37. Tupitsa Nina                  HS                                 52.20    +26.36
  38. Kokkonen Vesa                 RR                                 58.21    +32.37
  39. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         58.53    +33.09
  40. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                                 59.36    +33.52
  41. Alm Raimo                                                      1.00.13    +34.29
  42. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                             1.03.40    +37.56
  43. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1.05.09    +39.25
  44. Reponen Sirpa                 Järvenpää                        1.07.43    +41.59
  45. Reponen Jouko                 Järvenpää                        1.07.45    +42.01
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,7km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Oliver                 H10RR                              15.00          
   2. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 19.06    +04.06
   3. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 19.10    +04.10
   4. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 19.11    +04.11
   5. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 19.33    +04.33
   6. Hietala Topias                                                   24.19    +09.19
   7. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                                 25.27    +10.27
   8. Turunen Ismo ja Päivi         RR                                 27.11    +12.11
   9. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                               32.34    +17.34
  10. Jakoaho Taisto                                                   32.35    +17.35
  11. Carlotta                                                         53.42    +38.42
      Kivelä Henri ja Nikkinen Benjamin                                ei aikaa