YÖ tulokset



Rata A yö 7.3km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               43:42          
   2. Rauhala Juha                  EsAk                               49:31    +05:49
   3. Eskelinen Joona               RaVi                               50:55    +07:13
   4. Järnefelt Jouko                                                  51:51    +08:09
   5. Niku Antti                                                       52:46    +09:04
   6. Jakobsson Emil                TVV                                53:20    +09:38
   7. Loikas J-P                                                       53:57    +10:15
   8. Friman Sami                   HyRa                               53:59    +10:17
   9. Surakka Petteri               HS                                 54:38    +10:56
  10. Kukko Seppo                   RR                                 55:23    +11:41
  11. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 56:28    +12:46
  12. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                               59:15    +15:33
  13. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:01:24    +17:42
  14. Tuomi Pertti                  AskU                             1:03:27    +19:45
  15. Viero Jukka                   KoKe                             1:03:47    +20:05
  16. Kleemola Jari                                                  1:04:14    +20:32
  17. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1:08:43    +25:01
  18. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1:09:47    +26:05
  19. Laakso Anne                                                    1:10:08    +26:26
  20. Laakso Antti                                                   1:10:36    +26:54
  21. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:11:53    +28:11
  22. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                               1:23:12    +39:30
  23. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:34:11    +50:29
      Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Raita Olli                                                    ei aikaa          

Rata B yö 5.5km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 34:39          
   2. Leiniö Juho                   HS                                 36:47    +02:08
   3. Mäyry Juho                                                       39:30    +04:51
   4. Karvinen Usko                                                    40:05    +05:26
   5. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 43:06    +08:27
   6. Valkonen Timo                 RR                                 43:31    +08:52
   7. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                                 44:23    +09:44
   8. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 44:57    +10:18
   9. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                               45:10    +10:31
  10. Hakuli Kari                   KeU                                45:35    +10:56
  11. Niemi Sirja                                                      47:46    +13:07
  12. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                               48:31    +13:52
  13. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                               50:25    +15:46
  14. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                             51:09    +16:30
  15. Rauhala Elina                 Espoon Akilles                     51:12    +16:33
  16. Lahtonen Janne                                                   51:21    +16:42
  17. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 54:09    +19:30
  18. Höysniemi Matti               Pihkaniskat                        54:56    +20:17
  19. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                             55:33    +20:54
  20. Widenius Jyrki                                                   58:17    +23:38
  21. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                               1:03:10    +28:31
  22. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1:06:00    +31:21
  23. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                             1:07:48    +33:09
  24. Arlander Malte                                                 1:11:37    +36:58
  25. Vähänen Jukka                 HyRa                             1:23:31    +48:52
      Isopahka                                                      ei aikaa          

Rata CVaativa yö 4.1km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 34:37          
   2. Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                               35:38    +01:01
   3. Kiuru Esko                    KoKe                               35:56    +01:19
   4. Matilainen Mirja              HS                                 38:32    +03:55
   5. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 38:39    +04:02
   6. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 40:51    +06:14
   7. Muttilainen Juha              HS                                 43:40    +09:03
   8. Raiko Erja                    HyRa                               44:15    +09:38
   9. Kallela Erkki                                                    44:22    +09:45
  10. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 46:00    +11:23
  11. Hakuli Mia                    KeU                                46:22    +11:45
  12. Lindgren Eveliina             Pihkan                             46:26    +11:49
  13. Vainikka Jari                 Pihkaniskat                        46:31    +11:54
  14. Lenz                          KoKe                               46:39    +12:02
  15. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 47:59    +13:22
  16. Seppälä Kaisla                RR                                 49:34    +14:57
  17. Rauhala Tapio                                                    52:05    +17:28
  18. Moisander Jouni                                                  52:48    +18:11
  19. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 53:10    +18:33
  20. Leiniö Sari                   HS                                 53:16    +18:39
  21. Hievanen Jouni ja Anne        RR                                 53:21    +18:44
  22. Piispa Sami                   RR                                 55:55    +21:18
  23. Liimatainen Raili             HyRa                               59:04    +24:27
  24. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1:02:57    +28:20
  25. Saleva Mikko                  TVV                              1:05:13    +30:36
      Hakoinen Suvi                                                 ei aikaa          
      Laapas Rasmus                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Nyholm Tanja                                                  ei aikaa          
      Seppälä Mika                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Wahl Heidi                                                    ei aikaa          

Rata C yö 3.3km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               34:21          
   2. Salo Jarkko                   RR                                 36:03    +01:42
   3. Salomäki Oskari                                                  36:43    +02:22
   4. Salomäki Janne                HyRa                               36:47    +02:26
   5. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 39:29    +05:08
   6. Leiniö Iikka                  HS                                 42:10    +07:49
   7. Niemi Jouko                                                      42:16    +07:55
   8. Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                               43:26    +09:05
   9. Virtanen Tiina                PertPe                             50:01    +15:40
  10. Nurminen Aino                                                    50:06    +15:45
  11. Tuominen Rolf                                                    52:30    +18:09
  12. Salmela Juulia                RiSu                               52:52    +18:31
  13. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                                55:14    +20:53
  14. Syväterä Pekka                RiSu                               57:38    +23:17
  15. Pavas Petteri                 RR                                 58:29    +24:08
  16. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                               58:44    +24:23
  17. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                               59:09    +24:48
  18. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:04:39    +30:18

Rata D yö 2km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tolvanen-Laakso Heli                                             32:01          
   2. Suontausta Otso               NU                                 39:18    +07:17
      Leinonen Emma                                                 ei aikaa          
      Leinonen Jaakko                                               ei aikaa          
      Toivonen Lotta                RR                              ei aikaa          

Oma

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vähänen Pia                   HyRa                               00:00          
   1. Haavisto Mikael                                                  00:00