Tulokset



Rata A yö 6.8km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                             1:03:46          
   2. Ustinov Jarkko                KoKe                             1:04:30    +00:44
   3. Rauhala Juha                  EsAk                             1:05:14    +01:28
   4. Loikas J-P                                                     1:10:54    +07:08
   5. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:14:56    +11:10
   6. Friman Sami                   HyRa                             1:16:04    +12:18
   7. Viero Jukka                   HyRa                             1:16:51    +13:05
   8. Niku Antti                                                     1:20:08    +16:22
   9. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:20:20    +16:34
  10. Kauppila Tomi                 VeVe                             1:22:09    +18:23
  11. Surakka Petteri               HS                               1:22:57    +19:11
  12. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                               1:23:35    +19:49
  13. Honkakari Jussi               RaVi                             1:23:49    +20:03
  14. Järvenpää Juha                HS                               1:26:43    +22:57
  15. Pakkanen Ville                                                 1:27:18    +23:32
  16. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               2:17:05  +1:13:19
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Peltokangas Urpo              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Pentti Markus                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Westerholm Oskari             OJy                             ei aikaa          

Rata B yö 5.1km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haaranen Sami                 KoKe                               39:13          
   2. Salomäki Janne                KoKe                               41:57    +02:44
   3. Kleemola Jouko                                                   56:30    +17:17
   4. Eskelinen Joona               TVV                              1:01:09    +21:56
   5. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:01:46    +22:33
   6. Leinonen Juho                                                  1:02:39    +23:26
   7. Brandt Jani                   Downtown 65                      1:03:25    +24:12
   8. Multala Tuomas                RR                               1:04:00    +24:47
   9. Mäyry Juho                                                     1:07:09    +27:56
  10. Lahtonen Janne                                                 1:08:05    +28:52
  11. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                             1:10:11    +30:58
  12. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1:10:20    +31:07
  13. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                             1:11:39    +32:26
  14. Kaario Reino                                                   1:16:00    +36:47
  15. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                             1:16:12    +36:59
  16. Jumppanen Jarmo               TNISSINEN                        1:18:55    +39:42
  17. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                           1:22:33    +43:20
  18. Haapalainen Jussi-Veikko                                       1:26:11    +46:58
  19. Muttilainen Juha              HS                               1:27:47    +48:34
  20. Koivula Kimmo                                                  1:27:55    +48:42
  21. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:27:56    +48:43
  22. Arlander Malte                                                 1:29:20    +50:07
  23. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                               1:30:20    +51:07
  24. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                               1:33:52    +54:39
  25. Vepsäläinen Sari              TuMe                             1:34:53    +55:40
  26. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:38:09    +58:56
  27. Manner Sami                                                    1:47:45  +1:08:32
  28. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:49:53  +1:10:40

Rata C Vaativa yö 3.7km

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karvinen Usko                                                    36:15          
   2. Valkonen Timo                 RR                                 36:45    +00:30
   3. Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                               36:54    +00:39
   4. Kiuru Esko                    KoKe                               37:41    +01:26
   5. Salmi Veijo                   KoKe                               39:36    +03:21
   6. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               44:16    +08:01
   7. Myllärinen Tomi               KoKe                               45:03    +08:48
   8. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 45:08    +08:53
   9. Liitiäinen Reijo                                                 46:38    +10:23
  10. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                                 47:01    +10:46
  11. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               47:27    +11:12
  12. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 48:12    +11:57
  13. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                               52:41    +16:26
  14. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 52:42    +16:27
  15. Anthoni Mikael                                                   52:56    +16:41
  16. Raiko Erja                    HyRa                               53:52    +17:37
  17. Rauhala Tapio                                                    57:31    +21:16
  18. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                               58:07    +21:52
  19. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 58:16    +22:01
  20. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               59:08    +22:53
  21. Paalanen Anne                 RR                               1:01:03    +24:48
  22. Hakuli Kari                   KeU                              1:03:22    +27:07
  23. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                              1:07:02    +30:47
  24. Lenz                          KoKe                             1:10:20    +34:05
  25. Liimatainen Raili             HyRa                             1:11:21    +35:06
  26. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:15:36    +39:21
  27. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:16:58    +40:43
  28. Salmela Juulia                RiSu                             1:18:25    +42:10
  29. Itäkodes Jari                 KoKe                             1:21:09    +44:54
  30. Saleva Mikko                                                   1:24:36    +48:21
      Laapas Rasmus                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Rantala Ville                                                 ei aikaa          
      Tuomisto Lasse                                                ei aikaa          
      Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata C yö 3.3km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laakso Antti                                                     31:19          
   2. Mänty Anne                    RR                                 49:01    +17:42
   3. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               52:51    +21:32
   4. Syväterä Pekka                RiSu                             1:08:43    +37:24
   5. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:16:50    +45:31
   6. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                             1:18:02    +46:43
   7. Lepistö Erkki                 Koneen kerho                     1:18:33    +47:14
   8. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:20:23    +49:04
      Vaara Hannu                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata D yö 2.1km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuominen Rolf                                                    43:37          
   2. Pavas Petteri                 RR                                 44:08    +00:31