Tulokset Röykkä YÖ



Rata A yö 6km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapala Ida                   EsSu                               43:07          
   2. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               48:14    +05:07
   3. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 48:38    +05:31
   4. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 49:05    +05:58
   5. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 49:23    +06:16
   6. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 49:35    +06:28
   7. Friman Sami                   HyRa                               50:25    +07:18
   8. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                               51:28    +08:21
   9. Rauhala Juha                  EsAk                               51:35    +08:28
  10. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 53:52    +10:45
  11. Pakkanen Ville                                                   55:05    +11:58
  12. Kukko Seppo                   RR                                 56:34    +13:27
  13. Malmström Jyri                RR                               1:03:01    +19:54
  14. Breiling Oliver               RR                               1:06:42    +23:35
  15. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1:06:46    +23:39
  16. Surakka Petteri               HS                               1:07:22    +24:15
  17. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1:10:46    +27:39
  18. Honkakari Jussi               RaVi                             1:25:38    +42:31
      Hiiro Artturi                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Joensuu Jouni                 RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B yö 4.9km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 41:19          
   2. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 43:40    +02:21
   3. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 47:50    +06:31
   4. Kleemola Joona                HyRa                               48:17    +06:58
   5. Partanen Lauri                HyRa                               50:16    +08:57
   6. Matilainen Kari ja Annika     HS                                 52:00    +10:41
   7. Partanen Tapani               HyRa                               52:05    +10:46
   8. Kleemola Jouko                                                   55:49    +14:30
   9. Nurminen Juha                                                    56:40    +15:21
  10. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               58:30    +17:11
  11. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:04:36    +23:17
  12. Rauhala Elina                                                  1:05:41    +24:22
  13. Mourujärvi Jere                                                1:07:58    +26:39
  14. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:15:31    +34:12
  15. Tertsunen Ari                 TVV                              1:17:41    +36:22
  16. Seppälä Mika                  RR                               1:19:22    +38:03
  17. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1:23:31    +42:12
  18. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:41:39  +1:00:20
  19. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:50:29  +1:09:10
      Hiiro Kristeri                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa yö 3.4km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 25:17          
   2. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 25:32    +00:15
   3. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 31:07    +05:50
   4. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 31:36    +06:19
   5. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 37:03    +11:46
   6. Valkonen Timo                 RR                                 40:27    +15:10
   7. Malmström Kaapo               RR                                 45:25    +20:08
   8. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 47:36    +22:19
   9. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 47:45    +22:28
  10. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 49:06    +23:49
  11. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 49:48    +24:31
  12. Malmström Sirpa               RR                                 50:38    +25:21
  13. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                                 51:15    +25:58
  14. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                                54:40    +29:23
  15. Malinen Hannu                 RR                                 58:42    +33:25
  16. Hakio Risto                   HS                               1:11:20    +46:03
  17. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:12:50    +47:33
  18. Tuominen Rolf                                                  1:29:14  +1:03:57
  18. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1:29:14  +1:03:57

Rata C yö 2.5km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                               37:23          
   2. Multala Moona                 RR                                 44:20    +06:57
   3. Rauhala Tapio                                                    52:31    +15:08
   4. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                               55:21    +17:58
   5. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:08:04    +30:41
      Bäckström Pentti              KaRa                            ei aikaa          
      Laajaniemi Matti              RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D yö 1.4km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 09:28          
   2. Räsänen Eemil ja Antti        RR                                 33:34    +24:06
   3. Multala Oskari                RR                                 36:02    +26:34