Tulokset Sofieberg YÖ



Rata A yö 6km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hanhijärvi Petrus             EsAk                               49:55          
   2. Muukkonen Petteri             Trian                              54:38    +04:43
   3. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:00:48    +10:53
   4. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:02:21    +12:26
   5. Muukkonen Topias              MSParma                          1:02:35    +12:40
   6. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:04:53    +14:58
   7. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:06:26    +16:31
   8. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                               1:09:28    +19:33
   9. Breiling Oliver               RR                               1:16:26    +26:31
  10. Honkakari Jussi               RaVi                             1:18:54    +28:59
  11. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:20:46    +30:51
  12. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1:22:15    +32:20
  13. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1:22:53    +32:58
  14. Alho Antti                    RR                               1:50:13  +1:00:18

Rata B yö 4.4km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kleemola Joona                                                   53:20          
   2. Kytömäki Katri                KeU                                58:01    +04:41
   3. Sulopuisto Jarmo                                                 58:57    +05:37
   4. Kytömäki Marko                KeU                              1:00:11    +06:51
   5. Hanhijärvi Maijukka           EsAk                             1:01:07    +07:47
   6. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:01:10    +07:50
   7. Myllärinen Tomi               KoKe                             1:05:19    +11:59
   8. Lenz                          KoKe                             1:05:44    +12:24
   9. Halonen Harri                                                  1:08:59    +15:39
  10. Korkeamäki Jarmo                                               1:11:45    +18:25
  11. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                             1:14:28    +21:08
  12. Loisa Markus                  KoKe                             1:23:31    +30:11
  13. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:23:57    +30:37
  14. Karlsson Jori                                                  1:26:52    +33:32
  15. Friman Kaisa                  HyRa                             1:29:22    +36:02
  16. Haapea Heli                                                    1:29:24    +36:04

Rata C Vaativa yö 3.5km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 59:20          
   2. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 59:31    +00:11
   3. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 59:40    +00:20
   4. Seppälä Mika                  RR                                 59:54    +00:34
   5. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1:03:47    +04:27
   6. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                             1:17:44    +18:24
   7. Pavas Petteri +1              RR                               1:21:47    +22:27
   8. Syväterä Pekka                RiSu                             1:31:40    +32:20
   9. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:55:54    +56:34
      Pavas Pihla                                                   ei aikaa          
      Seppälä Kaisla                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C yö 3.3km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 34:04          
   2. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 44:18    +10:14
   3. Malmström Kaapo               RR                                 56:56    +22:52
   4. Malmström Sirpa               RR                                 59:59    +25:55
   5. Koivisto Mirva                RR                               1:01:25    +27:21
   6. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:10:10    +36:06
   7. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                             1:14:18    +40:14

Rata D yö 2km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 37:51