Alhonniittu itä yö



Rata A yö 6.2km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 54:46          
   2. Muukkonen Topias              MSParma                            59:12    +04:26
   3. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:00:28    +05:42
   4. Muukkonen Petteri                                              1:06:16    +11:30
   5. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:10:09    +15:23
   6. Honkakari Jussi               RaVi                             1:14:52    +20:06
   7. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:21:56    +27:10

Rata B yö 4.7km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               38:27          
   2. Järvenpää Juha                HS                                 46:57    +08:30
   3. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 49:38    +11:11
   4. Friman Sami                   HyRa                               50:51    +12:24
   5. Vuorio Kari                   RR                               1:04:08    +25:41
   6. Kahiala Jari                  Pihkan                           1:06:09    +27:42
   7. Laakso Anne                                                    1:10:57    +32:30
   8. Tolvanen-Laakso Heli                                           1:11:16    +32:49
   9. Laakso Antti                                                   1:11:18    +32:51
  10. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:11:22    +32:55
  11. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:12:57    +34:30

Rata C Vaativa yö 3.2km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 33:47          
   2. Laapas Rasmus ja Ari          RR                                 37:18    +03:31
   3. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 41:41    +07:54
   4. Seppälä Mika                  RR                                 58:51    +25:04
   5. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1:07:41    +33:54
   6. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                             1:13:01    +39:14
   7. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                             1:13:09    +39:22
   8. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:35:09  +1:01:22

Rata C yö 2.4km

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata D yö 1.4km

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)