Tulokset 08/09/2020 Paraatinkallio YÖ



Rata A yö 6,3km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                             1.00.17          
   2. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                             1.15.20    +15.03
   3. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1.15.30    +15.13
   4. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1.19.49    +19.32
   5. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1.43.29    +43.12
      Saleva Eero                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata B yö 4,7km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salomäki Janne                HyRa                               42.42          
   2. Haaranen Sami                 KoKe                               43.23    +00.41
   3. Ustinov Jarkko                KoKe                               43.49    +01.07
   4. Latvala Marko                                                  1.08.16    +25.34
   5. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1.13.45    +31.03
   6. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                             1.14.14    +31.32
   7. Tertsunen Ari                 TVV                              1.20.11    +37.29
   8. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                             1.22.36    +39.54
   9. Juva Panu                     TVV                              1.28.51    +46.09
  10. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1.30.53    +48.11

Rata C-Vaativa yö 3,7km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raiko Erja                    HyRa                               46.06          
   2. Kiuru Esko                    KoKe                               55.49    +09.43
   3. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 59.45    +13.39
   4. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 59.58    +13.52
   5. Palomäki Mikko                KoKe                             1.24.33    +38.27
      Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Saleva Mikko                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata C yö 3km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Liimatainen Raili             HyRa                               40.29          
   2. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                               43.05    +02.36
   3. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                                 58.11    +17.42

Rata D yö 2,3km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salmela Juulia                RiSu                               36.50