Tulokset Paraatinkallio iltarastit



Rata A 6,3km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 57.22          
   2. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1.00.24    +03.02
   3. Väisänen Juuso                                                 1.05.45    +08.23
   4. Lipsonen Ville                                                 1.09.49    +12.27
   5. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1.10.30    +13.08
   6. Paananen Teemu                                                 1.11.37    +14.15
   7. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1.13.38    +16.16
   8. Lehtinen Sauli                                                 1.33.01    +35.39

Rata B 4,7km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 41.03          
   2. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 51.29    +10.26
   3. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 54.47    +13.44
   4. Multala Tuomas                RR                                 55.23    +14.20
   5. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               55.30    +14.27
   6. Viljakainen Harri             RR                                 57.19    +16.16
   7. Jansson Jussi                                                  1.00.02    +18.59
   8. Lamminmäki Timo                                                1.00.15    +19.12
   9. Raita Olli                                                     1.10.37    +29.34
  10. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1.13.37    +32.34

Rata C-Vaativa 3,7km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saari Lasse                                                      40.41          
   2. Varamäki Kristiina                                               46.57    +06.16
   3. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                51.22    +10.41
   4. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 51.36    +10.55
   5. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 54.27    +13.46
   6. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 54.31    +13.50
   7. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               57.49    +17.08
   8. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                               1.15.56    +35.15
   9. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1.25.30    +44.49

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Stenval Pinja +1  ja Rantala FannyRR                                 33.34          
   2. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                                 33.46    +00.12
   3. Vähätalo Jyrki                RR                                 35.36    +02.02
   4. Kivelä Janne                                                     42.27    +08.53
   5. Lääveri Jukka +1              RR                                 44.42    +11.08
   6. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 49.02    +15.28
   7. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.01.23    +27.49
   8. Nieminen Marjatta                                              1.04.57    +31.23
   9. Enroth Ari +3 suunnistuskoululaistaRR                               1.08.11    +34.37
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,3km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                               1.11.41          

Oma rata

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 58.07