Tulokset 1.9.2020 Kirkonkylä sprintti



Rata A 2,4km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 15.22          
   2. Pulli Antero                  RR                                 16.00    +00.38
   3. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 16.05    +00.43
   4. Ahoniemi Santeri              HyRa                               16.39    +01.17
   5. Ilmakunnas Ilari              Pihkan                             16.56    +01.34
   6. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                               17.01    +01.39
   7. Leinonen Jaakko                                                  17.03    +01.41
   8. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 17.44    +02.22
   8. Kukko Seppo                   RR                                 17.44    +02.22
  10. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 17.55    +02.33
  11. Hihnala Tero                  Koovee                             18.10    +02.48
  12. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 18.44    +03.22
  13. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                              19.28    +04.06
  14. Lehikoinen Janne              RR                                 19.32    +04.10
  15. Multala Tuomas                RR                                 20.14    +04.52
  16. Valkonen Timo                                                    20.39    +05.17
  17. Nieminen Visa                 RR                                 21.22    +06.00
  18. Matilainen Mirja              HS                                 21.47    +06.25
  19. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                                 22.28    +07.06
  20. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 22.52    +07.30
  21. Kanto Antti                                                      23.11    +07.49
  22. Penttilä Mika                 RR                                 23.21    +07.59
  23. Piispa Sami                                                      26.11    +10.49
  24. Summanen Marianne             Kunta                              33.38    +18.16
  25. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                               33.51    +18.29
      Junttila Olavi                HS                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 2km

(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              Suunnistuskoulu                    13.04          
   2. Stenbacka Wilhelm                                                13.16    +00.12
   3. Hievanen Oliver               RR                                 13.20    +00.16
   4. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 13.54    +00.50
   5. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 14.30    +01.26
   6. Hiiro Aleksanteri             RR                                 15.13    +02.09
   7. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 15.53    +02.49
   8. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 15.56    +02.52
   9. Hievanen Jouni                RR                                 16.23    +03.19
  10. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 16.27    +03.23
  11. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 16.42    +03.38
  12. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                                 16.43    +03.39
  13. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 16.51    +03.47
  14. Korkiakoski Hanna                                                17.11    +04.07
  15. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 17.20    +04.16
  16. Peltonen Tapio                RR                                 17.34    +04.30
  17. Tervo Vesa                    RR                                 17.59    +04.55
  18. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                                 18.17    +05.13
  19. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 18.30    +05.26
  20. Kuusela Kari                  RR                                 18.38    +05.34
  21. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 19.59    +06.55
  22. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                                 20.03    +06.59
  23. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 20.04    +07.00
  24. Tiljander Mika                                                   20.11    +07.07
  25. Seppälä Mika                  RR                                 20.23    +07.19
  26. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 20.24    +07.20
  27. Stenval Pinja +1              RR                                 22.35    +09.31
  28. Hiiro Kristeri                RR                                 22.37    +09.33
  29. Asoranta Jouni                                                   22.58    +09.54
  30. Erkkilä Jari                  KeU                                25.30    +12.26
  31. Raiko Erja                                                       26.02    +12.58
  32. Ahlqvist Hannu                RiSu                               26.26    +13.22
  33. Lehto Erkki                                                      26.27    +13.23
  34. Krook Reijo                                                      28.34    +15.30
  35. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 29.51    +16.47
  36. Kivelä Janne                                                     33.48    +20.44
  37. Kokkonen Vesa                 RR                                 37.36    +24.32
  38. Anni ja Anni                                                   1.02.11    +49.07

Rata C 1,1km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 06.23          
   2. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 07.03    +00.40
   3. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 07.05    +00.42
   4. Ahoniemi Henrik               HyRa                               07.45    +01.22
   5. Mänty Anne                                                       07.56    +01.33
   6. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 08.00    +01.37
   7. Valkonen Timo                 RR                                 08.12    +01.49
   8. Malmström Sirpa               RR                                 08.25    +02.02
   9. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 08.26    +02.03
  10. Malmström Kaapo               RR                                 08.36    +02.13
  11. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               09.01    +02.38
  12. Nieminen Outi                                                    09.18    +02.55
  13. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 09.30    +03.07
  14. Paulanto Kaisu                RR                                 09.31    +03.08
  15. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 09.53    +03.30
  16. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 10.07    +03.44
  17. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 10.08    +03.45
  18. Mourujärvi Henna                                                 10.19    +03.56
  19. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 10.39    +04.16
  20. Koivisto Mirva                RR                                 11.16    +04.53
  21. Vähätalo Oskar                RR                                 11.49    +05.26
  22. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                                 11.52    +05.29
  23. Edelmann Minnamari            RR                                 12.25    +06.02
  24. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 12.40    +06.17
  25. Lääveri Jukka                 RR                                 12.51    +06.28
  26. Anttolainen Laura             RR                                 12.54    +06.31
  27. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 13.14    +06.51
  28. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 13.52    +07.29
  29. Pentti Matteus                RR                                 16.13    +09.50
  30. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         17.04    +10.41
  31. Leismala Jukka                                                   21.59    +15.36
  32. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                                 22.20    +15.57
  33. Lehikoinen Aksu                                                  27.42    +21.19
  34. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                                 39.04    +32.41
      Vähätalo Jyrki                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 0,8km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leinonen Otso                                                    05.15          
   2. Multala Moona                 RR                                 06.08    +00.53
   3. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 06.50    +01.35
   4. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 07.43    +02.28
   5. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 07.52    +02.37
   6. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 08.50    +03.35
   7. Enqvist Enna                  RR                                 09.25    +04.10
   8. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 09.43    +04.28
   9. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                                 09.58    +04.43
  10. Savolainen Saila              RR                                 10.45    +05.30
  11. Leinonen Topias                                                  11.29    +06.14
  12. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 12.43    +07.28
  13. Peltokangas Elia              Suunnistuskoulu                    13.44    +08.29
  14. Hietala Topias                Suunnistuskoulu                    14.05    +08.50
  15. Leinonen Emma                 Suunnistuskoulu                    14.21    +09.06
  16. Peltokangas Iivari            Suunnistuskoulu                    16.51    +11.36
  17. Pentti Wilhelmi               RR                                 18.22    +13.07
  18. Pentti Eliel                  RR                                 18.28    +13.13