Tulokset Pinninnummi 18.8.2020



Rata A 6,4km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyyppä Jarmo                                                   1.04.01          
   2. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1.04.32    +00.31
   3. Kukko Seppo                                                    1.07.40    +03.39
   4. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1.09.51    +05.50
   5. Jalava Mauri                                                   1.16.42    +12.41
   6. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1.21.43    +17.42
   7. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1.21.51    +17.50
   8. Lehikoinen Janne              RR                               1.22.14    +18.13
   9. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1.24.58    +20.57
  10. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1.26.42    +22.41
  11. Valkonen Timo                 RR                               1.26.44    +22.43
  12. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1.33.20    +29.19
  13. Lampinen                                                       1.38.30    +34.29
  14. Eskola Pertti                                                  1.47.20    +43.19
  15. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1.59.25    +55.24
      Ahlroth Timo                  TurSa                           ei aikaa          
      Pentti Markus                 RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 42.39          
   2. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 45.29    +02.50
   3. Piironen Markus                                                  46.48    +04.09
   4. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 56.42    +14.03
   5. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                               56.54    +14.15
   6. Saarinen Janne                RR                                 58.31    +15.52
   7. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 58.36    +15.57
   8. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1.00.15    +17.36
   9. Saari Lasse                                                    1.02.35    +19.56
  10. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                               1.03.59    +21.20
  11. Väisänen Jari                 RR                               1.05.10    +22.31
  12. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1.05.19    +22.40
  13. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1.05.29    +22.50
  14. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1.05.51    +23.12
  15. Kanto Antti                                                    1.07.57    +25.18
  16. Hetti Kirves                  KeU                              1.08.03    +25.24
  17. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1.08.04    +25.25
  18. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1.08.35    +25.56
  19. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1.10.09    +27.30
  20. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1.11.19    +28.40
  21. Korkeamäki Jarmo                                               1.11.50    +29.11
  22. Seppälä Mika                  RR                               1.13.25    +30.46
  22. Niemi Arto                    RR                               1.13.25    +30.46
  24. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1.13.27    +30.48
  25. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1.13.34    +30.55
  26. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1.13.49    +31.10
  27. Alho Eerika                   RR                               1.14.21    +31.42
  28. Välikangas Henna                                               1.14.51    +32.12
  29. Haajanen Ari                                                   1.15.22    +32.43
  30. Laakkonen Jari                                                 1.17.45    +35.06
  31. Vuorio Kari                   RR                               1.17.58    +35.19
  32. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1.18.59    +36.20
  33. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1.21.03    +38.24
  34. Juva Panu                                                      1.21.45    +39.06
  35. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1.21.54    +39.15
  36. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1.28.56    +46.17
  37. Saleva Mikko                                                   1.31.28    +48.49
  38. Silventoinen Keijo            RR                               1.36.29    +53.50
  39. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1.37.03    +54.24
      Heikura Mika                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Partanen Risto                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,2km

(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahoniemi Santeri              HyRa                               27.22          
   2. Ahoniemi Riikka               HyRa                               38.07    +10.45
   3. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               38.59    +11.37
   4. Lehto Erkki                                                      39.09    +11.47
   5. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 41.05    +13.43
   6. Alho Jukka                    RR                                 41.06    +13.44
   7. Varamäki Kristiina                                               41.31    +14.09
   8. Stenval Pinja +1              RR                                 44.31    +17.09
   9. Uusitalo Jari                 RR                                 45.42    +18.20
  10. Malmström Kaapo               RR                                 49.56    +22.34
  11. Erkkilä Jari                  KeU                                51.32    +24.10
  12. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   51.45    +24.23
  13. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 53.06    +25.44
  14. Erjanti Jorma                                                    54.54    +27.32
  15. Mourujärvi Henna                                                 55.13    +27.51
  16. Montonen Kirsi                RR                                 55.33    +28.11
  17. Kulha Tero                                                       56.04    +28.42
  18. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               56.29    +29.07
  18. Nieminen Marjatta                                                56.29    +29.07
  20. Asoranta Jouni                                                   57.15    +29.53
  21. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                                 57.37    +30.15
  22. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 57.38    +30.16
  23. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                                 58.39    +31.17
  24. Tiainen Janne                                                    59.01    +31.39
  25. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 59.50    +32.28
  26. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                             1.00.04    +32.42
  27. Lääveri Jukka                 RR                               1.01.26    +34.04
  28. Kivelä Janne                                                   1.04.22    +37.00
  29. Laine Irmeli                  KaRa                             1.04.43    +37.21
  30. Malmström Sirpa               RR                               1.05.12    +37.50
  31. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1.06.10    +38.48
  32. Tölli Tapio                   RR                               1.07.10    +39.48
  33. Pekonen Jouko                 HyRa                             1.07.43    +40.21
  34. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1.10.49    +43.27
  35. Laine Jorma                                                    1.13.42    +46.20
  36. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                             1.21.54    +54.32
  37. Korhonen Anne                                                  1.26.03    +58.41
  38. Paukkeri Kristiina                                             1.26.10    +58.48
  39. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1.30.04  +1.02.42
  40. Kokkonen Vesa                 RR                               1.31.01  +1.03.39
  41. Savolainen Ville              RR                               1.31.09  +1.03.47
  42. Savolainen Aili               RR                               1.31.39  +1.04.17
  43. Savolainen Saila              RR                               1.32.39  +1.05.17
  44. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.32.42  +1.05.20
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Pritsi Kati                                                   ei aikaa          
      Vähätalo Jyrki                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,1km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 14.52          
   2. Laine Ismo                                                       41.11    +26.19
   3. Montonen Lassi                RR                                 49.36    +34.44
   4. Anni & Anni                                                      50.26    +35.34
   5. Vähätalo Oskar                RR                                 54.22    +39.30
   6. Peltokangas Elja              Suunnistuskoulu                    59.15    +44.23

Tukireitti 1,6km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jere               H11TR                              18.27          
   2. Ahoniemi Henrik               HyRa                               21.36    +03.09
   3. Pitkänen Aarne                H11TR                              26.33    +08.06

Rastireitti

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pentti Eliel                  H8 RR                              18.16          
   2. Hietala Topias                H10 RR                             20.07    +01.51
   3. Laapas Oliver                 H10RR                              22.24    +04.08
   4. Loukkalahti Antti             H10 RR                             23.00    +04.44
   5. Santonen Severi               H10 RR                             23.52    +05.36
   6. Nurminen Emma                 D8 RR                              24.10    +05.54
   7. Nieminen Siiri                D8 RR                              27.50    +09.34
   8. Alanko Elli                   D9 RR                              27.59    +09.43
   9. Alanko Viljami                H8 RR                              29.11    +10.55
  10. Peltokangas Iivari            H10 RR                             30.17    +12.01
  11. Pentti Matteus                H10 RR                             35.19    +17.03
  12. Pentti Vilhelm                H9 RR                              37.09    +18.53
  13. Lehikoinen Aksu               H10 RR                             38.14    +19.58
  14. Lehikoinen Vili               H8 RR                              38.18    +20.02
  15. Niemi Pihla                   D8RR                               38.50    +20.34

Oma rata 1

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sannamo Akseli                Akaa                             1.15.59          

Oma rata 2

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppälä Kaisla                RR                               1.09.38