Tulokset Alhonniittu



Rata A 6,5km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 53.24          
   2. Rönkä Tero                    PiTa                               56.05    +02.41
   3. Mannila Jussi                                                    59.39    +06.15
   4. Sauso Riku                                                     1.03.34    +10.10
   5. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1.03.38    +10.14
   6. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1.03.56    +10.32
   7. Jylhä Jouko                                                    1.05.01    +11.37
   8. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1.07.27    +14.03
   9. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1.09.29    +16.05
  10. Autio Ossi                    HyRa                             1.10.04    +16.40
  11. Valkonen Timo                 RR                               1.14.44    +21.20
  12. Halonen Harri                                                  1.23.24    +30.00
  13. Holm Petri                                                     1.25.29    +32.05
  14. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1.35.42    +42.18
  15. Eskola Pertti                                                  1.58.57  +1.05.33
  16. Raudus Timo                   Eks                              2.04.07  +1.10.43
  17. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             2.12.55  +1.19.31

Rata B 4,6km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Talvitie Mikko                KeU                                42.01          
   2. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 42.16    +00.15
   3. Niemi Arto                    RR                                 44.45    +02.44
   4. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               51.21    +09.20
   5. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 52.44    +10.43
   6. Lietzen Jukka                                                    52.59    +10.58
   7. Peltokorpi Mikko              RR                                 53.24    +11.23
   8. Pellonperä Sofia              EsSu                               53.36    +11.35
   9. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 54.03    +12.02
  10. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 56.57    +14.56
  11. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               57.20    +15.19
  12. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                               57.39    +15.38
  13. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              58.07    +16.06
  14. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                                 58.29    +16.28
  15. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 58.31    +16.30
  16. Virtanen Jarmo                                                   59.08    +17.07
  17. Kokkoniemi Jukka              Pihkan                             59.16    +17.15
  18. Vuorio Kari                   RR                                 59.59    +17.58
  19. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1.01.04    +19.03
  20. Laurila Anneli                                                 1.02.35    +20.34
  21. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1.03.29    +21.28
  22. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                               1.04.05    +22.04
  23. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1.04.26    +22.25
  24. Leinonen Rosa                                                  1.04.32    +22.31
  25. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1.07.14    +25.13
  26. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1.08.38    +26.37
  27. Haataja Janne                                                  1.09.18    +27.17
  28. Saarinen Janne                RR                               1.09.59    +27.58
  29. Peltonen Pekka                MU                               1.11.45    +29.44
  30. Ahokas Ari                    RR                               1.11.54    +29.53
  31. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1.12.08    +30.07
  32. Ahlqvist Hannu                RiSu                             1.12.35    +30.34
  33. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1.12.48    +30.47
  34. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1.13.30    +31.29
  35. Vänttilä Heidi                                                 1.14.36    +32.35
  36. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1.15.54    +33.53
  37. Tolonen Petri                                                  1.27.14    +45.13
  38. Kokkarinen Tuomo                                               1.44.24  +1.02.23
  39. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1.45.56  +1.03.55
  40. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               2.05.22  +1.23.21
      Hievanen Jouni                RR                                  hyl.          
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Salmi Veijo                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Sares Timo                                                    ei aikaa          
      Varmavuo Seppo                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Verkasalo Pekka                                               ei aikaa          

Rata CVaativa 3,4km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sauso Aada                    HS                                 43.52          
   2. Seppälä Mika                  RR                                 46.28    +02.36
   3. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               49.44    +05.52
   4. Alho Eerika                   RR                                 50.34    +06.42
   5. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   51.00    +07.08
   6. Alho Jukka                    RR                                 52.13    +08.21
   7. Lehto Erkki                                                      55.21    +11.29
   8. Lajunen Glenn                                                    55.49    +11.57
   9. Varamäki Kristiina                                               56.32    +12.40
  10. Uusitalo Elmeri               RR                                 56.39    +12.47
  11. Edelman Minnamari                                                59.53    +16.01
  12. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1.01.29    +17.37
  13. Talvitie Pasi                                                  1.02.10    +18.18
  14. Laine Irmeli                  KaRa                             1.04.26    +20.34
  15. Kallela Erkki                                                  1.05.27    +21.35
  16. Erjanti Jorma                                                  1.05.35    +21.43
  17. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1.06.36    +22.44
  18. Pihamäki Marko                RR                               1.07.26    +23.34
  19. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                              1.07.29    +23.37
  20. Huovinen Tiina                                                 1.08.00    +24.08
  21. Erkkilä Jari                                                   1.10.59    +27.07
  22. Tiainen Janne                                                  1.11.23    +27.31
  23. Paalanen Anne                 RR                               1.11.27    +27.35
  24. Laine Jorma                                                    1.12.44    +28.52
  25. Karhunen Kirsi                                                 1.14.06    +30.14
  26. Janhunen Jaana                                                 1.14.07    +30.15
  27. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1.15.27    +31.35
  28. Montonen Kirsi                Suunnattomat Suharit             1.15.35    +31.43
  29. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1.22.05    +38.13
  30. Partanen Hanna                                                 1.43.09    +59.17
  31. Lanteri Sari                  RR                               1.50.54  +1.07.02
  32. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1.51.02  +1.07.10
  33. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1.51.04  +1.07.12
  34. Brunfeldt Keijo                                                1.51.33  +1.07.41
  35. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1.54.53  +1.11.01
      Boström Holger                HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Kivelä Janne                                                  ei aikaa          
      Salmi Kirsti                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,5km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapala Mari                                                     31.11          
   2. Stenval Pinja +2              RR                                 36.08    +04.57
   3. Sirola Risto                                                     39.12    +08.01
   4. Hämäläinen Samuli +1                                             39.55    +08.44
   5. Varmavuo Maija                                                   40.53    +09.42
   6. Niemi Pävi                    RR                                 41.46    +10.35
   7. Uusitalo Jari                 RR                                 43.04    +11.53
   8. Ristimäki Katja                                                  50.14    +19.03
   9. Savolainen Aili               RR                               1.03.19    +32.08
  10. Savolainen Ville              RR                               1.03.25    +32.14
  11. Savolainen Saila              RR                               1.03.53    +32.42
  12. Savolainen Annu               RR                               1.04.04    +32.53
  13. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.10.26    +39.15
  14. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1.16.37    +45.26
  15. Kallela Mirva                 HyRa                             1.19.36    +48.25
      Kenttämies Hannele            RR                              ei aikaa          
      Paukki Kristiina                                              ei aikaa          
      Saleva Mikko                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,4km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 18.11          
   2. Laapas Oliver                 RR                                 18.24    +00.13
   3. Pentti Matteus                Suunnistuskoulu                    19.04    +00.53
   4. Multala Aatos                 RR                                 20.07    +01.56
   5. Montonen Lassi                Suunnistuskoulu                    21.21    +03.10
   6. Renko Alpo                    Suunnistuskoulu                    21.27    +03.16
      Multala Tuomas                RR                              ei aikaa          

TR 1,4km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hamari Emilia ja Sofia        RR                                 33.41          
   2. Hamari Ville                  RR                                 34.18    +00.37
   3. Lavonen Ella                  Suunnistuskoulu                    44.40    +10.59
   4. Kenttämies Viola              RR                                 59.11    +25.30
   4. Kenttämies Eliel                                                 59.11    +25.30
   4. Kenttämies Adele                                                 59.11    +25.30

RR

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Multala Oskari                RR                                 23.34          
   2. Alanko Viljami                RR                                 29.40    +06.06
   3. Peltokangas Elia              RR                                 30.39    +07.05
   3. Peltokangas Iivari                                               30.39    +07.05
   5. Alanko Elli                   RR                                 32.12    +08.38
   6. Lehikoinen Aksu                                                  32.29    +08.55
   6. Lehikoinen Vili                                                  32.29    +08.55
   8. Kiilo Katariina                                                  40.18    +16.44
   9. Pentti Vilhelmi               Suunnistuskoulu                    55.30    +31.56
  10. Pentti Eliel                  Suunnistuskoulu                    55.43    +32.09

Oma Rata

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pellonperä Sirpa              EsSu                             1.42.40