20200616 Partionummi Tulokset



Rata A 6,7km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haaranen Sami                 KoKe                               48.37          
   2. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 51.51    +03.14
   3. Tommola Mikko                                                    53.01    +04.24
   4. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 55.32    +06.55
   5. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 55.33    +06.56
   6. Erkkilä Jukka                 RR                                 59.40    +11.03
   7. Männikkö Niina                RR                               1.00.13    +11.36
   8. Aaltonen Tero                 KoKe                             1.00.18    +11.41
   9. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1.00.52    +12.15
  10. Saarinen Kimmo                                                 1.01.02    +12.25
  11. Niemi Arto                    RR                               1.02.16    +13.39
  12. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1.03.04    +14.27
  13. Juote Timo                                                     1.03.35    +14.58
  14. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1.06.43    +18.06
  15. Kumpumäki Ari                                                  1.07.05    +18.28
  16. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1.09.45    +21.08
  17. Pyykkö Juhani                 KaRa                             1.11.18    +22.41
  18. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                               1.15.07    +26.30
  19. Taipale Marko                                                  1.23.03    +34.26
  20. Kollanus Mika                 KoKe                             1.31.49    +43.12
  21. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1.33.12    +44.35
  22. Loisa Markus                  KoKe                             1.37.54    +49.17
  23. Ahlqvist Kristiina            RiSu                             1.40.06    +51.29
  24. Laaksonheimo Jyrki                                             2.06.03  +1.17.26

Rata B 4,8km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 40.21          
   2. Lindahl Anders                Trian                              42.49    +02.28
   3. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 46.20    +05.59
   4. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 47.37    +07.16
   5. Nurminen Juha                 LamSä                              48.38    +08.17
   6. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 48.56    +08.35
   7. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 49.28    +09.07
   8. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                50.49    +10.28
   9. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                                 51.22    +11.01
  10. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 51.30    +11.09
  11. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                               52.04    +11.43
  12. Peltonen Tapio                RR                                 53.20    +12.59
  13. Tolonen Petri                                                    53.40    +13.19
  14. Partanen Esa                  KoKe                               53.45    +13.24
  15. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 54.02    +13.41
  16. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               54.40    +14.19
  17. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 55.37    +15.16
  18. Ahlqvist Hannu                RiSu                               56.59    +16.38
  19. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 57.07    +16.46
  20. Kokkoniemi Jukka              Pihkan                             58.44    +18.23
  21. Hudai                         RR                                 59.05    +18.44
  22. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 59.54    +19.33
  23. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1.00.23    +20.02
  24. Piispa Sami                                                    1.00.36    +20.15
  25. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1.00.43    +20.22
  26. Väisänen Joela                RR                               1.01.16    +20.55
  27. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1.02.10    +21.49
  28. Ahokas Ari                    RR                               1.03.23    +23.02
  29. Varmasuo Päivi                RR                               1.04.04    +23.43
  30. Behm Kimmo                    RR                               1.06.12    +25.51
  31. Myllyniemi Esa                                                 1.08.09    +27.48
  32. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1.09.44    +29.23
  33. Pekonen Jouko                 HyRa                             1.15.19    +34.58
  34. Pavas Petteri                                                  1.22.17    +41.56
  35. Kivelä Anniina                RR                               1.33.11    +52.50
  36. Kivelä Janne                                                   1.34.30    +54.09
  37. Pavas Pihla                                                    1.34.37    +54.16
  38. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1.37.40    +57.19
  39. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                             1.37.44    +57.23
      Heiniö Piia                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Kammonen Tapani                                               ei aikaa          
      Ojala Tapio                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Saari Lasse                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vuorio Kari                   RR                                 33.21          
   2. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               36.46    +03.25
   3. Erkkilä Jari                                                     37.55    +04.34
   4. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                38.03    +04.42
   5. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                                 41.14    +07.53
   6. Niemi Pävi                    RR                                 45.39    +12.18
   7. Lääveri Jukka                 RR                                 50.00    +16.39
   8. Erjanti Jorma                                                    50.28    +17.07
   9. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 51.20    +17.59
  10. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 51.22    +18.01
  11. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                51.35    +18.14
  12. Boström Holger                HyRa                               54.17    +20.56
  13. Laine Irmeli                  KaRa                               59.33    +26.12
  14. Lanteri Sari                  RR                               1.00.03    +26.42
  15. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                               1.08.19    +34.58
  16. Salmela Markku                RiSu                             1.08.40    +35.19
  17. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1.13.35    +40.14
  18. Reponen Jouko                 JäPa                             1.21.39    +48.18
  19. Reponen Sirpa                 JäPa                             1.24.17    +50.56
  20. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1.27.36    +54.15
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Kimmo Anna                                                    ei aikaa          
      Laakso Juhani                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Mehto Maija                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Ojanne Asko                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Partanen Karolina                                             ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,8km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Enqvist Enna                  RR                                 16.51          
   2. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 21.04    +04.13
   3. Laapas Oliver                 RR                                 25.16    +08.25
   4. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 30.49    +13.58
   5. Vähätalo Mervi ja Jyrki       RR                                 32.31    +15.40
   6. Laaksonen Rasmus +1           RR                                 38.54    +22.03
   7. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 40.33    +23.42
   8. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 40.41    +23.50
   9. Kivinen Yrjö+1                RR                                 41.21    +24.30
  10. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 48.14    +31.23
  11. Savolainen Saila              RR                                 48.40    +31.49
  12. Kammonen Pinja                                                   49.41    +32.50
  13. Peltokangas Elia                                                 52.22    +35.31
  14. Peltokangas Iivari                                               52.34    +35.43
  15. Pentti Matteus                                                   52.37    +35.46

Pyörä A

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lindahl Jesper                AHL                                43.45          
   2. Friman Sami                   HyRa                               48.20    +04.35
   3. Kleemola Joona                                                   48.31    +04.46
   4. Toimela Niko                  Lahden Suunnistajat                53.08    +09.23
   5. Kleemola Jouko                                                   58.30    +14.45
   6. Saarinen Heikki               MU                                 58.48    +15.03
   7. Saarela Thomas                LHR                              1.02.33    +18.48
   8. Enroth Ari                    RR                               1.02.44    +18.59
   9. Saarela Benjamin              LHS                              1.03.02    +19.17
  10. Lindfors Max                                                   1.08.25    +24.40
  11. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1.08.37    +24.52
  12. Haltia Riikka                 RR                               1.29.57    +46.12

Pyörä B

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               27.49          
   2. Tyrväinen Heikki              JäPa                               27.53    +00.04
   3. Riikonen Tiina                HU-46                              28.16    +00.27
   4. Hämäläinen Aleksi             RR                                 32.03    +04.14
   5. Hirsimäki Raimo               JäPa                               32.41    +04.52
   6. Mattila Veli-Pekka            RaVi                               35.41    +07.52
   7. Salo Jarkko                   RR                                 43.09    +15.20
   8. Moisander Jouni               RaVi                               58.20    +30.31

Oma Rata Pyörä

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Blomster  Anne-Maj                                               54.02          

Oma rata 1

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Multala Essi                  RR                                 10.17          
   2. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                                 12.42    +02.25

Oma rata 2

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kanto Antti                                                    1.00.18          

Oma rata 3

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pellonperä Sofia              EsSu                               54.31