Tulokset 03.10.2006 KONE YÖ-mestaruus Paraatinkallio



H35 rata A H21 rata B H40 rata B H45 rata B H50 rata B H60 rata B H65 rata B

H35 rata A

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hölttä Sami                 KONE                54.01

H35 rata A H21 rata B H40 rata B H45 rata B H50 rata B H60 rata B H65 rata B

H21 rata B

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Halonen Harri               KONE             Ei aikaa

H35 rata A H21 rata B H40 rata B H45 rata B H50 rata B H60 rata B H65 rata B

H40 rata B

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Norrbacka Mikko             KONE                50.12
   2. Talja Petri                 KONE                59.43     +9.31

H35 rata A H21 rata B H40 rata B H45 rata B H50 rata B H60 rata B H65 rata B

H45 rata B

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Esa Markus                  KONE                58.18
   2. Nieminen Ari                KONE              1.11.20    +13.02
   3. Ojapalo Esa                 KONE              1.37.05    +38.47

H35 rata A H21 rata B H40 rata B H45 rata B H50 rata B H60 rata B H65 rata B

H50 rata B

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salmi Veijo                 KONE                38.53
   2. Salomäki Hannu              KONE                45.45     +6.52
   3. Välimaa Pentti              KONE                49.11    +10.18
   4. Salo Jarmo                  KONE                49.19    +10.26
   5. Itäkodes Jari               KONE                52.57    +14.04
   6. Loisa Markus                KONE                58.16    +19.23
   7. Pylvänäinen Seppo           KONE              1.03.56    +25.03
   8. Virtanen Veikko             KONE                00.00

H35 rata A H21 rata B H40 rata B H45 rata B H50 rata B H60 rata B H65 rata B

H60 rata B

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Palomäki Mikko              KONE                48.21
   2. Örn Pentti                  KONE              1.03.57    +15.36

H35 rata A H21 rata B H40 rata B H45 rata B H50 rata B H60 rata B H65 rata B

H65 rata B

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pyhälampi Risto             KONE                49.46
    - Numelin C-J                 KONE             Ei aikaa