Tulokset 08.08.2006 Rakentajien Rastit Nummenpää



Rata A 7.2 km Rata B 5.1 km Rata C 3.5 km

Rata A 7.2 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekka Nyman                 Elomatic          1.08.26
   2. Matti Pärssinen             Finnmap           1.13.32     +5.06
   3. Jarmo Jumppanen             Nissinen          1.21.12    +12.46
   4. Ilkka Taipale               Sito              1.21.32    +13.06
   5. Tuomas Kivelä               Telinerami        1.23.00    +14.34
   6. Esko Jussila                JaakkoPöy         1.24.17    +15.51
   7. Sakari Heikkinen            KV-TILA           1.27.59    +19.33
   8. Arto Heikkinen              ÅF Enprima        1.30.06    +21.40
   9. Tommi Kantanen              Arkk AFKS         1.33.16    +24.50
  10. Arto Leino                  L-P-S             1.34.46    +26.20
  11. Ari Kyöstilä                JaakkoPöy         1.36.54    +28.28
  12. Ilmari Mäkilä               EN-Prima          1.38.30    +30.04
  13. Teemu Ojala                 NCCFinlan         1.41.29    +33.03
  14. Jouko Snellman              KV-TILA           2.18.17  +1.09.51
 Kesk Markku Ijas                 kivi ja Rulla Oy Keskeytti

Rata A 7.2 km Rata B 5.1 km Rata C 3.5 km

Rata B 5.1 km

  (Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heimo Pulkkinen             rklRepone           46.14
   2. Antero Taipale              HKR                 51.53     +5.39
   3. Seppo Kuokkanen             UVM Oy              52.42     +6.28
   4. Eino Tiittanen              JaakkoPöy           52.43     +6.29
   5. Juha Ala-Hukkala            Palmberg            52.45     +6.31
   6. Juho Taipale                HKR                 56.51    +10.37
   7. Reijo Wastimo               YIT                 56.53    +10.39
   8. Markku Nieminen             SRVWesterl          57.24    +11.10
   9. Jouni Moisander             SRToy               57.38    +11.24
  10. Raimo Ryhänen               YIT                 57.56    +11.42
  11. Taneli Halonen              Tanera              58.16    +12.02
  12. Jorma Ryynänen              Skanska             59.09    +12.55
  13. Viljo Kokkonen              Espoonkau           59.17    +13.03
  14. Timo Koivunen               Skanska             59.28    +13.14
  15. Seppo Kokkonen              YIT               1.00.03    +13.49
  16. Simo Luoma                  RKM               1.00.35    +14.21
  17. Bror-Erik Cederlöf          JaakkoPöy         1.01.08    +14.54
  18. Heikki Latvasto             HelSa             1.01.16    +15.02
  19. Timo Torniainen             Hartela           1.02.22    +16.08
  20. Ari Ranki                   SRV               1.02.45    +16.31
  21. Jorma Eiskonen              Taskinen          1.03.09    +16.55
  22. Vesa Lehtomäki              JoutsElem         1.03.21    +17.07
  23. Jukka Hyttinen              AAP               1.03.54    +17.40
  24. Erkki Kosunen               NCCFinlan         1.04.39    +18.25
  25. Manu Björkman               ELTEL             1.04.42    +18.28
  26. Raino Määttä                MN-Rak            1.05.27    +19.13
  27. Esko Tuliniemi              Tanera            1.05.29    +19.15
  28. Juha Heikkinen              NCCFinlan         1.05.35    +19.21
  29. Antti Aalto                 NCCFinlan         1.06.26    +20.12
  30. Jorma Kuparinen             ARKTOM            1.06.31    +20.17
  31. Philip Borg                 Patronen          1.06.48    +20.34
  32. Kauko Muikku                Skanska           1.07.50    +21.36
  33. Tuomas Nupponen             srv-viitos        1.08.02    +21.48
  34. Bjarne Forsstén             Oka               1.08.06    +21.52
  35. Kari Karri                  Rak tuote         1.08.47    +22.33
  36. Kimmo Numminen              Rak.palv.N        1.08.52    +22.38
  37. Jari Lehtinen               SRV Wes           1.09.06    +22.52
  38. Kai Juurtela                RKM               1.09.53    +23.39
  39. Jouko Hakulinen             JaakkoPöy         1.10.32    +24.18
  40. Raimo Laihosola             NCCFinlan         1.12.04    +25.50
  41. Pekka Mäkipää               NCCFinlan         1.13.44    +27.30
  42. Keijo Sihvonen              RakVV             1.16.15    +30.01
  43. Atte Collan                 SRV Wes           1.16.42    +30.28
  44. Atte Stambej                Vahanen           1.17.25    +31.11
  45. Ilkka Wastimo               HKR               1.17.51    +31.37
  46. Risto Pammo                 YTV               1.17.55    +31.41
  47. Timo Jaakkola               ÅF Enprima        1.18.37    +32.23
  48. Timo Helenius               Finnmap           1.19.35    +33.21
  49. Paula Lehtomäki             JoutsElem         1.19.50    +33.36
  50. Kalevi Utukka               Espoon Kaupunki   1.20.00    +33.46
  51. Rauno Heikura               JaakkoPöy         1.20.51    +34.37
  52. Juhani Harjamäki            EN-Prima          1.21.19    +35.05
  53. Matti Immomnen              VTT               1.21.24    +35.10
  54. Ossi Rantakömi              NCCFinlan         1.22.50    +36.36
  55. Olavi Lindström             ATT               1.22.51    +36.37
  56. Antti Kookeri               RKM               1.23.44    +37.30
  57. Heikki Pulkkinen            ST-suunn.         1.27.29    +41.15
  58. Raimo Kalllio               ARK-studio        1.27.32    +41.18
  59. Heikki Rinta-Runsalo        Espoonkau         1.28.07    +41.53
  60. Martti Nissinen             EN-Prima          1.28.40    +42.26
  61. Jan-Olof Stengård           VTT               1.30.29    +44.15
  62. Sakari Wikström             Teräsbet          1.31.44    +45.30
  63. Pertti Helin                Anterro           1.32.36    +46.22
  64. Olli Saatsi                 L-P-S             1.35.25    +49.11
  65. Raimo Järvinen              RKM               1.41.48    +55.34
  66. Kari Niittymäki             KV-TILA           1.52.08  +1.05.54
  67. Arto Lyyra                  Emirion           1.55.54  +1.09.40

Rata A 7.2 km Rata B 5.1 km Rata C 3.5 km

Rata C 3.5 km

  (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Paavo Huopainen             RKM                 40.19
   2. Matti Haaramo               Villi               42.53     +2.34
   3. Jaakko Virtanen             RKM                 46.52     +6.33
   4. Bo-G Franzén                JaakkoPöy           51.06    +10.47
   5. Leena Paatero               RKM                 51.38    +11.19
   6. Taija Karjalainen           Finnmap             53.47    +13.28
   7. Toivo Ryhänen               Hels vesi           54.40    +14.21
   8. Vilho Kesti                 JaakkoPöy           56.10    +15.51
   9. Kalevi Vartiainen           RKM                 56.38    +16.19
  10. Matti Laaksonen             HeRIA               58.15    +17.56
  11. Jouko Rimminen              RKM                 59.14    +18.55
  12. Jaakko Angerman             RKM               1.00.21    +20.02
  13. Ali Siren                   P.Hietane         1.00.51    +20.32
  14. Pertti Laaksonen            RKM               1.01.45    +21.26
  15. Eija Rintanen               Finnair           1.02.05    +21.46
  16. Tuomo Rintanen              RKM               1.02.20    +22.01
  17. Eija Wallenius              YIT               1.04.11    +23.52
  18. Riitta Kokkonen             Nordea            1.05.44    +25.25
  19. Voitto Torniainen           RKM               1.09.28    +29.09
  20. Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       JaakkoPöy         1.09.29    +29.10
  21. Pirkko Latvasto             HKR               1.10.16    +29.57
  22. Saija Toivola               Edita             1.11.43    +31.24
  23. Lea Asmi                    ViatopOy          1.13.27    +33.08
  24. Eero Nieminen               Nieminen          1.14.50    +34.31
  25. Arvo Olkkonen               RKM               1.19.28    +39.09
  26. Riitta Hyppönen             PSM               1.21.38    +41.19
  27. Eero Väyrynen               RAKRAS            1.23.45    +43.26
  28. Kyösti Saksman              WWC               1.32.51    +52.32
  Hyl Rolf Ellfolk                RKM               Hylätty
 Kesk Arvo Hyvönen                Sejotek         Keskeytti