Tulokset 09.08.2005 RKM Paraatinkallio Nurmijärvi



Rata A Rata B Rata C

Rata A

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laine Pertti                SATO              1.08.02
   2. Jumppanen Jarmo             T.Nissinen        1.12.07     +4.05
   3. Mäkilä ilmari               EN-Prima          1.21.11    +13.09
   4. Aho Jorma                   Villi             1.25.04    +17.02
   5. Heikkinen Sakari            KV-TILA           1.26.55    +18.53
   6. Lehtomäki Eero                                1.26.56    +18.54
   7. Snellman Jouko              KV-TILA           1.30.05    +22.03
   8. Ojala Teemu                 YIT               2.15.59  +1.07.57

Rata A Rata B Rata C

Rata B

  (Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuokkanen Mika              MJK Oy              39.46
   2. Pulkkinen Heimo             rklRepone           43.20     +3.34
   3. Kuokkanen Seppo             UVM Oy              44.30     +4.44
   4. Leino Tapio                 VTT                 45.28     +5.42
   5. Kattilakoski Juhani         Telineykkö          45.33     +5.47
   6. Ranki Ari                   SRV                 46.47     +7.01
   7. Kosunen Erkki               NCCFinlan           47.53     +8.07
   8. Cederlöf Bo-Erik            JaakkoPöy           48.13     +8.27
   9. Kivistö Erkki               RIL                 50.13    +10.27
  10. Halonen Taneli              Tanera              52.54    +13.08
  11. Koivunen Timo               Skanska             54.46    +15.00
  12. Nieminen Markku             SRVWesterl          54.49    +15.03
  13. Latvasto Erkki              HelSa               55.23    +15.37
  14. Kokkonen Viljo              Espoonkau           56.40    +16.54
  14. Luoma Simo                  Konsulttik          56.40    +16.54
  16. Taipale Antero              HKR                 56.58    +17.12
  17. Pirinen Jukka               SATO                57.08    +17.22
  18. Kuparinen Jorma             ARKTOM              57.24    +17.38
  19. Eiskonen Jorma              Ins.tstoT           57.26    +17.40
  20. Lehtomäki Vesa              JoutsElem           58.00    +18.14
  21. Böök Matti                  Telineykkö          58.13    +18.27
  22. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak              58.33    +18.47
  23. Harjamäki Juhani            EN-Prima            58.59    +19.13
  24. Moisander Jouni             SRToy               59.04    +19.18
  25. Rajala Jorma                HKR                 59.23    +19.37
  26. Björkman Manu               ELTEL             1.00.37    +20.51
  27. Myllymäki Hannu                               1.01.10    +21.24
  28. Aalto Antti                 NCCFinlan         1.01.15    +21.29
  29. Nupponen Tuomas             srv-viitos        1.02.26    +22.40
  30. Torniainen Timo             Hartela           1.03.27    +23.41
  31. Pammo Risto                 YTV               1.03.39    +23.53
  32. Forsstén Bjarne             Oka               1.03.50    +24.04
  33. Mäkipää Pekka               NCCFinlan         1.03.56    +24.10
  34. Heikkinen Juha              NCCFinlan         1.04.08    +24.22
  35. Stengård Jan-Olof           VTT               1.05.00    +25.14
  36. Karri Kari                  YIT               1.05.53    +26.07
  37. Helenius Timo               Finnmap           1.05.55    +26.09
  38. Muikku Kauko                Skanska           1.09.05    +29.19
  39. Hakulinen Jouko             CMC TERAST        1.10.31    +30.45
  40. Koskinen Heikki             FENESTRA          1.10.51    +31.05
  41. Laaksonen Pertti            RKM               1.11.41    +31.55
  42. Wastimo Ilkka               HKR               1.12.31    +32.45
  43. Lehtomäki Esko              JoutsElem         1.12.50    +33.04
  44. Sihvonen Keijo              RakVV             1.12.52    +33.06
  45. Lindström Olavi             ATT               1.13.05    +33.19
  46. Ojala Unto                  HKI/tilak         1.13.16    +33.30
  47. Myllymäki Onni              Pekkinen          1.14.56    +35.10
  48. Nissinen Martti             EN-Prima          1.15.04    +35.18
  49. Ilveskoski Heikki           Hartela           1.15.31    +35.45
  50. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-suunn.         1.17.10    +37.24
  51. Heikura Rauno               JaakkoPöy         1.18.55    +39.09
  52. Hilasvuori Emmi             Villi             1.18.58    +39.12
  53. Kallio Raimo                ARK-studio        1.19.09    +39.23
  54. Wikström Sakari             HeKi              1.25.03    +45.17
  55. Utukka Kalevi               Espoonkau         1.26.20    +46.34
  56. Borg Philip                 Patronen          1.26.30    +46.44
  57. Siitonen Reino              ELTEL             1.27.40    +47.54
  58. Helin Pertti                Anterro           1.32.48    +53.02
  59. Korkee Antti                RKM               1.39.45    +59.59
  60. Jarvinen Raimo              KV-TILA           1.55.21  +1.15.35
  61. Lyyra Arto                  Emirion           1.57.58  +1.18.12

Rata A Rata B Rata C

Rata C

  (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Numminen Kimmo              Rak.palv.N          35.36
   2. Huopainen Paavo             RKM                 36.25       +49
   3. Virtanen Jaakko             Villi               37.48     +2.12
   4. Haaramo Matti               Villi               38.09     +2.33
   5. Vartiainen Kalevi           RKM                 39.23     +3.47
   6. Ilonen Onni                 Villi               40.29     +4.53
   7. Paatero Leena               Ark.t.Ulin          40.34     +4.58
   8. Franzen Bo-Gustaf           JaakkoPöy           42.07     +6.31
   9. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea              43.16     +7.40
  10. Latvasto Pirkko             HKR                 44.19     +8.43
  11. Olkkonen Arvo               RKM                 45.17     +9.41
  12. Kesti Vilho                 JaakkoPöy           47.07    +11.31
  13. Harjamäki Tellervo          RKM                 48.52    +13.16
  14. Ryhänen Toivo               HKV                 49.09    +13.33
  15. Nieminen Jorma              MN-Rak              49.35    +13.59
  16. Norri Matti                 HeKi                50.07    +14.31
  17. Wallenius Eija              YIT                 50.29    +14.53
  18. Väyrynen Eero               RAKRAS              57.42    +22.06
  19. Virolainen-Borg Kirsi       JaakkoPöy           57.53    +22.17
  20. Asmi Lea                    ViatopOy            58.13    +22.37
  21. Toivola Saija               Edita               58.37    +23.01
  22. Hyppönen Riitta             Ark.tsto          1.03.15    +27.39
  23. Linna Minna                 Villi             1.04.44    +29.08
  24. Vuori Tero                  SRV               1.05.38    +30.02
  25. Sipola Marita               Tekes             1.07.29    +31.53
  26. Hyvönen Arvo                Sejotek           1.09.16    +33.40
  27. Nieminen Eero               Nieminen          1.43.14  +1.07.38