Tulokset 06/08/2019
Rata A Rak 6.4km
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Vaher Sander ÅFPÖYRY 46:13
2. Karhunen Antti LUJATALO 1:02:29 +16:16
3. Alanissi Jarkko ABACATE Oy 1:04:04 +17:51
4. Romppainen Pasi Rakennuspalvelu Väyrynen 1:06:45 +20:32
5. Laisev Aleksei RENTA 1:07:14 +21:01
6. Pärssinen Matti SWECO 1:10:52 +24:39
7. Gynther Kimmo FINN-KT 1:11:04 +24:51
8. Kauppila Tomi SRV 1:12:12 +25:59
9. Seppälä Kari SUOMENRAKV 1:27:28 +41:15
10. Snellman Jouko KV/TILAKES 1:30:06 +43:53
11. Heikkinen Sakari HKR 1:31:46 +45:33
12. Riihonen Jouko CONSTI/JUL 1:32:10 +45:57
13. Manninen Arto KV/TILAKES 1:42:08 +55:55
14. Lahtinen Jari MUOTTIKOLM 1:42:17 +56:04
Rata B Rak 4.9km
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1. Solin Tatu Espoon kaupunki 48:46
2. Kuokkanen Mika MJK Oy 54:27 +05:41
3. Kangasmaa Kari OP 57:33 +08:47
4. Lindholm Kim RAMBOLLFIN 58:00 +09:14
5. Rantala Antti ÅFPÖYRY 1:01:30 +12:44
6. Puustinen Tuomo CGI 1:06:17 +17:31
7. Leppälä Martti VAHANEN 1:07:49 +19:03
8. Katko Juhani SRVRAKENNU 1:08:02 +19:16
9. Tiittanen Eino ÅFPÖYRY 1:10:34 +21:48
10. Ranki Ari SRVRAKENNU 1:10:50 +22:04
11. Tarkkala Jukka HELKSV 1:11:15 +22:29
12. Kyöstilä Ari ÅFPÖYRY 1:16:11 +27:25
13. Rinne Harri HARTELA 1:18:53 +30:07
14. Ryhänen Raimo YIT 1:19:42 +30:56
15. Kainulainen Ari FINN-KT 1:24:27 +35:41
16. Lehtomäki Vesa Omarakennus 1:24:45 +35:59
17. Ryynänen Jorma SKANSKA 1:29:36 +40:50
18. Niemi Ilkka RAKRAS 1:30:36 +41:50
19. Järvinen Raimo KV/TILAKES 1:32:00 +43:14
20. Määttä Raino MN-RAKJAKI 1:34:40 +45:54
21. Balac Jean ÅFPÖYRY 1:37:37 +48:51
22. Ranua Aulis SWECO 1:38:26 +49:40
23. Juurtela Kai HEKAVALLIL 1:51:42 +1:02:56
24. Nissinen Martti ÅFPÖYRY 1:53:43 +1:04:57
25. Hurmerinta Matti ALFALAVAL 2:05:52 +1:17:06
26. Niittymäki Kari KV/TILAKES 2:06:55 +1:18:09
Aalto Antti SRVRAKENNU hyl.
Torniainen Timo HARTELA hyl.
Rata C Rak 3.5km
(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)
1. Nieminen Markku SRVRAKENNU 47:51
2. Lepistö Lauri FORTUM 48:01 +00:10
3. Kuokkanen Seppo RAKRAS 49:19 +01:28
4. Cederlöf Bror-Erik ÅFPÖYRY 51:12 +03:21
5. Tiainen Veikko ÅFPÖYRY 51:31 +03:40
6. Hämäläinen Reijo RAKRAS 55:07 +07:16
7. Moisander Jouni SRT 55:14 +07:23
8. Kivistö Erkki RIL 55:39 +07:48
9. Heikura Rauno ÅFPÖYRY 55:49 +07:58
10. Myllymäki Onni EMPEKKINEN 57:02 +09:11
11. Böök Matti TELINE-RAM 57:27 +09:36
12. Havola Kaisa RAMBOLLFIN 57:42 +09:51
13. Muikku Kauko RKM 1:00:04 +12:13
14. Ihalainen Pauli YIT 1:00:30 +12:39
15. Mäkelä Jyri AHMAINSINÖ 1:01:33 +13:42
16. Leena Paatero Rakras 1:02:27 +14:36
17. Luoma Simo ÅFPÖYRY 1:02:35 +14:44
18. Siniranta Jari JSSUUNNITT 1:05:48 +17:57
19. Utukka Kalevi ESPOONKAUP 1:08:54 +21:03
20. Rinta-Runsala Heikki ESPOONKAUP 1:11:24 +23:33
21. Montonen Kirsi Helsingin Kaupunki 1:11:36 +23:45
22. Pammo Risto HSY 1:11:58 +24:07
23. Harjamäki Juhani ÅFPÖYRY 1:14:03 +26:12
24. Helenius Timo SWECO 1:16:31 +28:40
25. Ryhänen Toivo H:GINVESI 1:18:55 +31:04
26. Forsten Bjarne RKM 1:19:22 +31:31
27. Kallio Raimo ARK-STUDIO 1:22:30 +34:39
28. Wastimo Reijo YIT 1:25:21 +37:30
29. Laurinen Antti RAKENNUS-A 1:28:02 +40:11
30. Vartiainen Kalevi RKM 1:29:10 +41:19
31. Wastimo Ilkka HKR 1:31:26 +43:35
32. Keskinen Vesa ESPOONKAUP 1:32:20 +44:29
33. Pekkarinen Eila KERAVANKAU 1:44:50 +56:59
34. Asmi Lea VIATOP 1:45:04 +57:13
35. Ristimäki Katja RKM 1:45:42 +57:51
36. Tuliniemi Esko TANERA 1:46:40 +58:49
37. Katajala Liisa HKR 1:47:25 +59:34
38. Helin Pertti Helin 1:47:36 +59:45
39. Angerman Jaakko RAKRAS 1:48:49 +1:00:58
40. Pulkkinen Heikki ST-SUUNN 1:50:39 +1:02:48
41. Siren Ali MPH 1:51:08 +1:03:17
42. Laaksonen Pertti RKM 2:08:03 +1:20:12
43. Franzen Bo-Gustaf ÅFPÖYRY 2:24:55 +1:37:04
Kokkonen Seppo RKM hyl.
Luoma Helena PERHELUOMA hyl.
Rimminen Jouko RAKRAS kesk.
Hyppönen Riitta P-S-M ei aikaa