Tulokset 18.09.2007 Isoniittu



Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.7 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Rastireitti Rata A YÖ 6.7 km 6.7 km Rata B YÖ 5.2 km 5.2 km
Rata C YÖ 3 km 3 km

Rata A 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Leismala               TOFFEE            1.08.47
   2. Seppo Krook                 RR                1.52.06    +43.19

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.7 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Rastireitti Rata A YÖ 6.7 km 6.7 km Rata B YÖ 5.2 km 5.2 km
Rata C YÖ 3 km 3 km

Rata B 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ville Alho                  RR                  42.18
   2. Lasse Ruusinen              RR                  51.36     +9.18
   3. Mauno Hanhela               HaHe                53.48    +11.30
   4. Juhani Huhtinen             RR                  56.23    +14.05
   5. Ismo Lankinen               RR                1.01.35    +19.17
   6. Janne Lähdekorpi            RR                1.03.43    +21.25
   7. Antti Mäki                  RR                1.05.23    +23.05
   8. Tapio Peltonen              RR                1.08.02    +25.44
   9. Pentti Bäckström            Ka-Ra             1.08.15    +25.57
  10. Tuula Helin                 RR                1.11.58    +29.40
  11. Ville Jumppanen                               1.13.46    +31.28
  12. Jarmo Tolvanen                                1.15.00    +32.42
  13. Jenni Aronen                TV-V              1.16.56    +34.38
  14. Tapio Ojala                 RR                1.22.38    +40.20
  15. Marja-Riitta & Co Lahti                       1.26.56    +44.38
  16. Taisto Pasanen                                1.27.21    +45.03
  17. Jukka Leismala                                1.36.03    +53.45
  18. Mikko Töykkälä                                1.40.23    +58.05
  19. Sami Salmela                                    00.00
  19. Markus Kanter               Tuusula             00.00

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.7 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Rastireitti Rata A YÖ 6.7 km 6.7 km Rata B YÖ 5.2 km 5.2 km
Rata C YÖ 3 km 3 km

Rata C 3 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Laajaniemi                                32.23
   2. Maaret Turunen              RR                  36.06     +3.43
   3. Linnea Breiling             RR                  46.48    +14.25
   4. Harri Latvala               RR                  49.30    +17.07
   5. Rosita ja Jukka Aittakorpi                      59.18    +26.55
   6. Esko Väisänen               RR                  59.20    +26.57
   7. Lauri Roininen              RR                1.09.16    +36.53
   8. Paulus Mikander             RR                  00.00

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.7 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Rastireitti Rata A YÖ 6.7 km 6.7 km Rata B YÖ 5.2 km 5.2 km
Rata C YÖ 3 km 3 km

Rata D 1.7 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lauri Laajaniemi            RR                  31.01
   2. Essi ja co Roininen         RR                  41.36    +10.35
   3. Päivi Turunen               RR                  49.04    +18.03
   4. Marjatta Lähdekorpi         RR                  51.24    +20.23
   5. Nora +2 Breiling            RR                1.09.23    +38.22
   6. Isto Karppinen                                  00.00

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.7 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Rastireitti Rata A YÖ 6.7 km 6.7 km Rata B YÖ 5.2 km 5.2 km
Rata C YÖ 3 km 3 km

Rastireitti

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Krista Lahtinen             RR                  23.36
   2. Viivi ja Essi +1 Kärhä                          26.30     +2.54
   3. Eerika Alho                 RR                  28.48     +5.12
   4. Elmeri ja co Uusitalo                           35.05    +11.29
   5. Reino ja Co Länsikunnas                         36.06    +12.30

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.7 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Rastireitti Rata A YÖ 6.7 km 6.7 km Rata B YÖ 5.2 km 5.2 km
Rata C YÖ 3 km 3 km

Rata A YÖ 6.7 km 6.7 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kari Matilainen                               1.15.00

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.7 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Rastireitti Rata A YÖ 6.7 km 6.7 km Rata B YÖ 5.2 km 5.2 km
Rata C YÖ 3 km 3 km

Rata B YÖ 5.2 km 5.2 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antero Pulli                                    54.40
   2. Janne Puhakka               RR                1.03.57     +9.17
   3. Mirja Matilainen            HS                1.12.34    +17.54

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.7 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Rastireitti Rata A YÖ 6.7 km 6.7 km Rata B YÖ 5.2 km 5.2 km
Rata C YÖ 3 km 3 km

Rata C YÖ 3 km 3 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aapo Aaltio                 RR                  31.05
   2. Esa Nurmela                 RR                1.08.43    +37.38