Tulokset 14.08.2007 Parkkimäki



Rata A 6,0 km Rata B 4,3 km Rata C 3,0 km D-Rata 1,9 km RR

Rata A 6,0 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antero Pulli                RR                  52.13
   2. Antti Ruuskanen             RR                  59.42     +7.29
   3. Timo Raudus                 EKSYMÄ 360        1.03.35    +11.22
   4. Mika Seppälä                RR                1.04.24    +12.11
   5. Matias Peltoniemi           RR                1.07.28    +15.15
   6. Esko Alho                                     1.14.09    +21.56
   7. Timo Valkonen               RR                1.19.54    +27.41
   8. Erik Gasparotti                               1.30.13    +38.00
   9. Jari Erkkilä                KeU               1.43.22    +51.09
  10. Janne Lähdekorpi            RR                2.18.28  +1.26.15
  11. Raimo Jussila               Haapav U            00.00

Rata A 6,0 km Rata B 4,3 km Rata C 3,0 km D-Rata 1,9 km RR

Rata B 4,3 km

  (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aki Hämäläinen                                  38.04
   2. Aapo Aaltio                 RR                  40.01     +1.57
   3. Miika Suominen              RR                  41.16     +3.12
   4. Matti Viirto                Delta               46.12     +8.08
   5. Tessa Rautio                RR                  47.02     +8.58
   6. Juhani Huhtinen             RR                  47.52     +9.48
   7. Antti Mäki                  RR                  51.04    +13.00
   8. Seppo Krook                 RR                  52.22    +14.18
   9. Tuula Helin                 RR                  52.59    +14.55
  10. Jarmo Vainio                HLS                 53.40    +15.36
  11. Petri Kähkönen                                  53.55    +15.51
  12. Martti Santajoki            RR                  54.18    +16.14
  13. Ismo Turunen                RR                  54.45    +16.41
  14. Anni-Mari Ojala                                 55.06    +17.02
  15. Pertti Salminen             KeU                 57.39    +19.35
  16. Mika Seppälä                RR                1.01.18    +23.14
  17. Terhi Latvala               Tuusula           1.02.00    +23.56
  18. Lasse Ruusinen              RR                1.02.08    +24.04
  19. Esa Myllyniemi              OKF               1.03.10    +25.06
  20. Harri Latvala               RR                1.03.42    +25.38
  21. Jouko Pekonen                                 1.04.31    +26.27
  22. Jaakko Helminen             Tuusula           1.05.15    +27.11
  23. Saara Juvonen                                 1.06.00    +27.56
  24. Heikki Hurme                HPV               1.06.06    +28.02
  25. Markku Vettenniemi          Lam UA            1.07.00    +28.56
  26. Jarmo Hyvönen               RR                1.08.32    +30.28
  27. Hannu Malinen               RR                1.11.02    +32.58
  28. Mikko Eronen                EsSu              1.11.03    +32.59
  29. Jouni Pajunen                                 1.11.28    +33.24
  30. Ari Ahokas                                    1.11.53    +33.49
  31. Jouni Hievanen              RR                1.11.58    +33.54
  32. Kari Kuulasmaa              RR                1.13.30    +35.26
  33. Juha Pöllönen                                 1.15.53    +37.49
  34. Jukka Leismala                                1.18.33    +40.29
  35. Tapio Ojala                 RR                1.18.35    +40.31
  36. Rosita Aitakorpi                              1.25.21    +47.17
  37. Eero Salminen                                 1.31.02    +52.58
  38. Anne Paalanen                                 1.31.33    +53.29
  39. Osmo Perkamo                                  1.31.47    +53.43
  40. Pekko Vasantola                               1.33.52    +55.48
  40. Esko Väisänen                                 1.33.52    +55.48
  42. Linnea Breiling                               1.39.22  +1.01.18
  43. Airi Harjula                                  1.42.11  +1.04.07
  43. Sari Pakarinen                                1.42.11  +1.04.07
  45. Johan vWendt                                  1.56.06  +1.18.02
  46. Paula Kantola                                   00.00
  46. Ritva ja Raimo Lindberg     RR                  00.00
  46. Ilkka Pirnes                KoKe                00.00

Rata A 6,0 km Rata B 4,3 km Rata C 3,0 km D-Rata 1,9 km RR

Rata C 3,0 km

  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marika Suominen             RR                  24.07
   2. Sanna Minkkinen             RR                  27.08     +3.01
   3. Reijo Krook                 RR                  29.21     +5.14
   4. Timo Suominen               RR                  29.49     +5.42
   5. Jenni Aronen                TV-V                29.53     +5.46
   6. Lauri Roininen              RR                  31.30     +7.23
   7. Timo Juuri                  RR                  32.29     +8.22
   8. Juhani Laakso               RR                  34.32    +10.25
   9. Mikko Saleva                TV-V                34.41    +10.34
  10. Sami Sarvilinna                                 35.30    +11.23
  11. OjalaTero                   RR                  37.18    +13.11
  12. Minnamari Edelmann          RR                  37.52    +13.45
  13. Tuija Pulli                 RAKAS               39.09    +15.02
  14. Sirkku Minkkinen            RR                  39.25    +15.18
  15. Tiina Hallikainen                               39.37    +15.30
  16. Kalevi Laakso               LHR                 41.38    +17.31
  17. Marketta Kaaranen           XYZ                 42.16    +18.09
  18. Vesa Lehdenmäki                                 43.56    +19.49
  19. Maaria Seppälä              RR                  45.39    +21.32
  20. Päivi Turunen               RR                  54.17    +30.10
  21. Marjatta Lähdekorpi         RR                  58.02    +33.55
  22. Paulus Mikander             RR                1.00.41    +36.34
  23. Katja Konga                                   1.14.50    +50.43
  24. Pertti Helminen             RR                1.32.00  +1.07.53
  25. Isto Karppinen                                1.47.47  +1.23.40

Rata A 6,0 km Rata B 4,3 km Rata C 3,0 km D-Rata 1,9 km RR

D-Rata 1,9 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tomi Minkkinen              RR                  16.15
   2. Krista Lahtinen             RR                  20.15     +4.00
   3. Aleksi Sillanpää            RR                  33.40    +17.25
   4. Antero Sillanpää            RR                  38.00    +21.45
   5. Mitja Redlin                                    53.52    +37.37
   6. Petja Redlin                                    55.09    +38.54

Rata A 6,0 km Rata B 4,3 km Rata C 3,0 km D-Rata 1,9 km RR

RR

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pyry Seppälä                RR                  18.59
   2. Lauri Laajaniemi            RR                  19.07        +8
   3. Riikka Haltia               RR                  20.00     +1.01
   4. Essi Roininen               RR                  25.30     +6.31
   5. Ilari Haltia                RR                  25.33     +6.34
   6. Verner Vähätalo             RR                  30.24    +11.25
   7. Meri Hakala                                     41.13    +22.14
   7. Maria Heikkilä                                  41.13    +22.14
   9. Viktor Vähätalo             RR                  41.56    +22.57
  10. Matias ja Heli Heikkilä                         43.15    +24.16
  11. Taneli Eskelinen                                43.46    +24.47
  12. Sonja Vähätalo              RR                  44.04    +25.05
  13. Annika Ranta                                    45.04    +26.05
  14. Patrik Ranta                RR                  45.42    +26.43
  15. Arto Pietikäinen                                48.04    +29.05
  16. Reino ja Co Länsikunnas                         53.14    +34.15