AOV 2009
A osuus 3
1. |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
34.05 |
|
Veeti Otsamo |
10.04 |
(2) |
2. |
Lynx 1 |
34.12 |
|
Konsta Mäntylä |
10.00 |
(1) |
3. |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 |
34.16 |
|
Matias Salonen |
11.20 |
(5) |
4. |
Keravan Urheilijat 1 |
37.30 |
|
Aino Lampinen |
12.30 |
(7) |
5. |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
38.07 |
|
Topias Niemi |
10.38 |
(4) |
6. |
Delta 1 |
39.04 |
|
Juuso Viskari |
10.37 |
(3) |
7. |
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 |
43.04 |
|
Konsta Kärkkäinen |
12.53 |
(10) |
8. |
Delta 2 |
43.25 |
|
Leevi Roine |
12.47 |
(9) |
9. |
Lynx 2 |
43.37 |
|
Ville Rehn |
12.39 |
(8) |
10. |
Lynx 3 |
43.57 |
|
Juho-Pekka Salo |
13.55 |
(13) |
11. |
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
45.54 |
|
Topi Aronen |
15.42 |
(17) |
12. |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
47.28 |
|
Kia Vaalavirta |
18.32 |
(33) |
13. |
Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
47.33 |
|
Tuomas Hyytiäinen |
13.19 |
(11) |
14. |
Karkki-Rasti 3 |
48.06 |
|
Otto Sivula |
15.11 |
(16) |
15. |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
48.09 |
|
Ilari Haltia |
13.34 |
(12) |
16. |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
48.12 |
|
Tommi Virtanen |
14.43 |
(14) |
17. |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
48.54 |
|
Henri Malmberg |
11.45 |
(6) |
18. |
Lynx 4 |
48.55 |
|
Eemi Kankaanpää |
15.58 |
(21) |
19. |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
49.02 |
|
Tuomas Laajaniemi |
15.56 |
(20) |
20. |
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 |
49.50 |
|
Akseli Viitanen |
19.29 |
(37) |
21. |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 |
50.10 |
|
Kimi Rinnekari |
17.09 |
(25) |
22. |
Keravan Urheilijat 5 |
50.48 |
|
Otto Juga |
15.43 |
(18) |
23. |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
50.51 |
|
Emilia Tala |
20.34 |
(42) |
24. |
Espoon Suunta 4 |
50.53 |
|
Venla Nummela |
15.52 |
(19) |
25. |
Delta 3 |
51.01 |
|
Saku Lahtinen |
17.49 |
(30) |
26. |
Karkki-Rasti 4 |
51.05 |
|
Katri Harju |
17.48 |
(29) |
27. |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 |
51.22 |
|
Emil Salmenkylä |
20.29 |
(41) |
28. |
Espoon Suunta 5 |
52.27 |
|
Lauri Hollo |
19.09 |
(35) |
29. |
Espoon Suunta 3 |
53.22 |
|
Ella Kaukonen |
16.17 |
(22) |
30. |
Pihkaniskat 2 |
55.15 |
|
Ilmo Joutsiniemi |
16.37 |
(23) |
31. |
Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
55.32 |
|
Mitja Redlin |
17.45 |
(28) |
32. |
Delta 4 |
55.45 |
|
Helmi Jokinen |
22.23 |
(45) |
33. |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 |
56.40 |
|
Aapo Ignatius |
19.33 |
(38) |
34. |
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
56.51 |
|
Santeri Seppälä |
17.50 |
(31) |
35. |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 |
57.21 |
|
Artturi Hiiro |
14.43 |
(14) |
36. |
Pihkaniskat 3 |
57.38 |
|
Eero Ikonen |
19.38 |
(39) |
37. |
Karkki-Rasti 1 |
57.41 |
|
Anniina Reinikainen |
17.01 |
(24) |
38. |
Karkki-Rasti 2 |
57.45 |
|
Ella Hilska |
18.40 |
(34) |
39. |
Hyvinkään Rasti 1 |
57.50 |
|
Salla Norrbacka |
19.39 |
(40) |
40. |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
57.56 |
|
Venla Turakainen |
26.15 |
(49) |
41. |
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 |
58.03 |
|
Maria Santala |
17.34 |
(27) |
42. |
Pihkaniskat 1 |
58.15 |
|
Aleksi Aalto |
24.24 |
(47) |
43. |
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 |
58.59 |
|
Tuomas Sankari |
18.25 |
(32) |
44. |
Keravan Urheilijat 4 |
59.46 |
|
Matti Kallio |
24.08 |
(46) |
45. |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 |
1.01.02 |
|
Aleksanteri Hiiro |
21.34 |
(43) |
46. |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
1.02.49 |
|
Verneri Mattila |
17.24 |
(26) |
47. |
Lynx 5 |
1.05.17 |
|
Henriette Plit |
33.05 |
(52) |
48. |
Lynx 6 |
1.05.30 |
|
Pauliina Tilli |
21.45 |
(44) |
49. |
Lynx 7 |
1.13.25 |
|
Lotta Sundberg |
28.55 |
(50) |
50. |
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 |
1.16.10 |
|
Jonne Leppäniemi |
19.17 |
(36) |
51. |
Espoon Suunta 2 |
1.28.55 |
|
Atte Rantamäki |
24.47 |
(48) |
52. |
Espoon Suunta 6 |
1.31.55 |
|
Tuomas Papinsaari |
32.51 |
(51) |