Tulokset 29/10/2019 YÖ



Rata A 5.5km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hievanen Oliver               RR                                 51:17          
   2. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 52:05    +00:48
   3. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                               52:27    +01:10
   4. Eskelinen Joona               TVV                                54:01    +02:44
   5. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 59:21    +08:04
   6. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 59:34    +08:17
   7. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                             1:00:16    +08:59
   8. Kivijärvi Janne                                                1:00:50    +09:33
   9. Ilmakunnas Ilari              Pihkan                           1:10:21    +19:04
  10. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:14:23    +23:06
  11. Tahvanainen Antti                                              1:20:57    +29:40
  12. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                               1:25:36    +34:19
  13. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:26:14    +34:57
  14. Jääskeläinen Ari                                               1:35:11    +43:54
  15. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:49:25    +58:08
      Rauhala Juha                  EsSu                               kesk.          

Rata B 4.2km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Fritzen Florian               Lynx                               32:36          
   2. Karvinen Usko                                                    38:28    +05:52
   3. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                             44:37    +12:01
   4. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 46:45    +14:09
   5. Torniainen Timo                                                  46:49    +14:13
   6. Laakso Anni                                                      49:09    +16:33
   7. Laakso Antti                                                     49:16    +16:40
   8. Rauhala Elina                 EsAk                               50:04    +17:28
   9. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                               51:19    +18:43
  10. Heikkinen Juha                Pihkan                             51:46    +19:10
  11. Moisander Jouni               RaVi                               55:05    +22:29
  12. Piispa Sami                                                      55:21    +22:45
  13. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                               57:28    +24:52
  14. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:00:49    +28:13
  15. Kantojärvi Uula                                                1:02:27    +29:51
  16. Lankinen Oona                 RR                               1:06:00    +33:24
  17. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                               1:06:11    +33:35
  18. Anthoni Mikael                                                 1:12:43    +40:07
  19. Rauhala Tapio                                                  1:17:51    +45:15
  20. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:20:33    +47:57
  21. Syväterä                                                       1:26:17    +53:41
  22. Pavas Petteri                                                  1:32:55  +1:00:19
  23. Tuominen                                                       1:33:09  +1:00:33
      Leinonen Eija                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 2.9km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 38:04          
   2. Leinonen Markku               Pihkan                             46:10    +08:06
   3. Vuorinen Kari                 RR                                 48:07    +10:03
   4. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 49:45    +11:41
   5. Stenvall Pinja                                                   50:58    +12:54
   6. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 55:45    +17:41
   7. Westerholm                                                       56:22    +18:18
   8. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                             1:00:56    +22:52
   9. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:06:46    +28:42
  10. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:14:17    +36:13
  11. Lanteri Sari                  RR                               1:23:29    +45:25
  11. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:23:29    +45:25
  13. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:36:33    +58:29
  14. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                               1:36:55    +58:51
  15. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:36:58    +58:54
      Vartia Jaana                  RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 2km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Multala Essi                  RR                                 29:05          
   2. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 41:54    +12:49
   3. Tolvanen-Laakso Heli                                             48:41    +19:36
   4. Tupasela                                                         52:38    +23:33
   5. Leismala Jukka                                                   52:53    +23:48
   6. Pekkarinen Eila                                                  56:32    +27:27
   7. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:18:28    +49:23

Rata D 1.1km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Krook Reijo                                                      18:00          
   2. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 36:57    +18:57
   3. Siljander +3                                                     38:16    +20:16
   4. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 46:49    +28:49
   5. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 46:51    +28:51
   6. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 46:56    +28:56
      Harju                                                         ei aikaa          
      Vikman Kalevi                                                 ei aikaa