Tulokset 29.10.2019 Palojoki päivä



Rata A 5,5km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 50:33          
   2. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 55:20    +04:47
   3. Lindqvist Turo                                                   56:09    +05:36
   4. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1:03:12    +12:39
   5. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:12:44    +22:11
   6. Lindqvist Juhani              KKV                              1:14:48    +24:15
   7. Luoto Timo                                                     1:16:33    +26:00
   8. Vainikka Jari                 Pihkan                           1:19:05    +28:32

Rata B 4,2km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sillanpää Markus                                                 43:21          
   2. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                              43:45    +00:24
   3. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                47:25    +04:04
   4. Rantala Petri                                                    50:20    +06:59
   5. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                                 51:58    +08:37
   6. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 52:57    +09:36
   7. Häkkinen Risto                                                   53:40    +10:19
   8. Nyström Jan-Erik                                                 56:21    +13:00
   9. Riiho Markus                                                   1:07:35    +24:14
  10. Aalto Antti                                                    1:07:48    +24:27
  11. Petäjistö Petri               RaVi                             1:12:05    +28:44
  12. Laine Matilda                 RaVi                             1:12:09    +28:48
  13. Järvinen Raimo                                                 1:14:49    +31:28
  14. Vartiainen Eija               RR                               1:21:02    +37:41
  15. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:30:56    +47:35
  16. Karjalainen Aarni                                              1:46:40  +1:03:19
      Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Ruokonen Kim                  Pihkan                          ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 2,9km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virtanen Timo                                                    49:09          
   2. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                52:06    +02:57
   3. Erjanti Jorma                                                    55:33    +06:24
   4. Westerholm Jouni                                                 56:22    +07:13
   5. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 56:26    +07:17
   6. Vartia Jaana                  RR                                 58:05    +08:56
   7. Töyli Veli-Matti              RR                               1:01:08    +11:59
   8. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                              1:04:32    +15:23
   9. Sillanpää Heli                                                 1:06:09    +17:00
  10. Tiainen Janne                                                  1:10:52    +21:43
  11. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:10:59    +21:50
  12. Lehto Erkki                                                    1:11:07    +21:58
  13. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:12:02    +22:53
  14. Pohtola Niilo                 KeU                              1:23:09    +34:00
      Kervinen Unto                 JäPa                            ei aikaa          

Rata C 2km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Latvala Harri                 RR                                 22:51          
   2. KokkonenVesa                  RR                                 47:59    +25:08
   3. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         52:05    +29:14
   4. Vuorinen Kirsti               HLT                                59:02    +36:11
   5. Alm Raimo                                                      1:01:43    +38:52
      Rauhala Elina                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,1km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rikkonen Minna                kunta                              25:50