Tulokset 22/10/2019 YÖ



Rata A 7.1km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Metsälä Tuomas                Lynx                               37:39          
   2. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               39:43    +02:04
   3. Rantala Tommi                 KaRa                               40:31    +02:52
   4. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                               42:57    +05:18
   5. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 44:24    +06:45
   6. Lietzen Jaakko                                                   46:41    +09:02
   7. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 48:40    +11:01
   8. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                               51:08    +13:29
   9. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 51:40    +14:01
  10. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 52:32    +14:53
  11. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 53:00    +15:21
  12. Pasanen Hannes                HyRa                               54:04    +16:25
  13. Honkakari Jussi                                                  54:13    +16:34
  14. Niemi Pyry                    RR                                 54:41    +17:02
  15. Rauhala Juha                  EsSu                               56:29    +18:50
  16. Kytömaa Jouni                                                    56:51    +19:12
  17. Kivijärvi Janne                                                1:01:46    +24:07
  18. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1:02:48    +25:09
  19. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                               1:04:40    +27:01
  20. Reinimäki Aki                 HS                               1:05:52    +28:13
  21. Pentti Markus                                                  1:07:54    +30:15
  22. Widenius Jyrki                                                 1:15:17    +37:38

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 30:45          
   2. Fritzen Florian               Lynx                               31:37    +00:52
   3. Karvinen Usko                                                    33:21    +02:36
   4. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 34:17    +03:32
   5. Eskelinen Joona               TVV                                35:25    +04:40
   6. Seppälä Lasse                 HiKi                               35:39    +04:54
   7. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 35:46    +05:01
   8. Ahoniemi Sakke                HyRa                               36:02    +05:17
   9. Lietzen Jukka                                                    36:14    +05:29
  10. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                                 36:46    +06:01
  11. Lehto Esa                     HS                                 37:07    +06:22
  12. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                                 37:25    +06:40
  13. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                                 37:44    +06:59
  14. Forsman Kristian              Koke                               38:05    +07:20
  15. Heikkinen Juha                Pihkan                             39:24    +08:39
  16. Laakso Anne                                                      40:03    +09:18
  17. Laakso Antti                                                     40:11    +09:26
  18. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                             40:23    +09:38
  19. Puhakka Janne                 RR                                 40:35    +09:50
  20. Hievanen Jouni                RR                                 41:03    +10:18
  21. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 41:05    +10:20
  22. Rauhala Elina                                                    41:13    +10:28
  23. Kirves Hetti                  KeU                                41:50    +11:05
  24. Saarinen Marko                RR                                 41:59    +11:14
  25. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 42:00    +11:15
  26. Tiittanen Eino                HPV                                42:30    +11:45
  27. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                             42:38    +11:53
  28. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               42:39    +11:54
  29. Matilainen Mirja              HS                                 43:05    +12:20
  30. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               44:00    +13:15
  31. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 44:44    +13:59
  32. Leskinen Juha                 HS                                 45:03    +14:18
  33. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 46:38    +15:53
  34. Myllärinen Tomi               KoKe                               46:43    +15:58
  35. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 46:48    +16:03
  36. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                                 47:03    +16:18
  37. Malinen Hannu                 RR                                 47:42    +16:57
  38. Vepsäläinen Sari              TuMe                               47:50    +17:05
  39. Moisander Jouni               RaVi                               49:30    +18:45
  40. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                                 49:32    +18:47
  41. Piispa Sami                                                      50:56    +20:11
  42. Nieminen Saara                                                   51:15    +20:30
  43. Hämäläinen Anneli                                                53:23    +22:38
  44. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                                 55:18    +24:33
  45. Rauhala Tapio                                                    56:46    +26:01
  46. Tertsunen Ari                 TVV                                57:09    +26:24
  47. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 59:04    +28:19
  48. Ahoniemi Santeri              HyRa                             1:00:02    +29:17
  49. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                               1:06:01    +35:16
  50. Okkonen Elias                                                  1:10:10    +39:25
  51. Torniainen Timo                                                1:16:51    +46:06

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                               24:16          
   2. Salmi Veijo                   KoKe                               25:20    +01:04
   3. Salomäki Hannu                Koke                               26:42    +02:26
   4. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 27:06    +02:50
   5. Fröblom Jari                  Koke                               30:05    +05:49
   6. Puputti Tapio                                                    31:30    +07:14
   7. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 32:17    +08:01
   8. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                                 32:18    +08:02
   9. Stenvall Pinja                                                   32:49    +08:33
  10. Kottila Mika                                                     33:06    +08:50
  11. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 33:24    +09:08
  12. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 33:32    +09:16
  13. Partanen Paavo                HyRa                               33:41    +09:25
  14. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                               34:15    +09:59
  15. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                               34:23    +10:07
  16. Leinonen Markku               Pihkan                             35:06    +10:50
  17. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                               35:20    +11:04
  17. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 35:20    +11:04
  19. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 36:35    +12:19
  20. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                                 36:46    +12:30
  21. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               38:07    +13:51
  22. Itäkodes Jari                 KoKe                               38:15    +13:59
  23. Riiho Markus                                                     41:30    +17:14
  24. Kuusela Kari                  RR                                 41:32    +17:16
  25. Jytilä Pentti                 RR                                 44:26    +20:10
  26. Karvonen Tuukka                                                  44:47    +20:31
  27. Vartiainen Eija               suunnistuskoulu                    45:04    +20:48
  28. Multala Moona                 RR                                 47:11    +22:55
  29. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 47:16    +23:00
  30. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                                 47:23    +23:07
  31. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                               50:30    +26:14
  32. Tolvanen-Laakso Heli                                             51:34    +27:18
  33. Syväterä                                                         52:04    +27:48
  34. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                                52:27    +28:11
  35. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                               53:26    +29:10
  36. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:04:26    +40:10
      Lepistö Erkki                 Koneen kerho                       kesk.          

Rata D 1.6km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Topias +1                                                22:11          
   2. Mourujärvi Jere                                                  22:42    +00:31
   3. Moisander Iivo                                                   26:07    +03:56
   4. Pihlaniemi                    RR                                 37:46    +15:35
   5. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 43:45    +21:34