Tulokset 22.10.2019



Rata A 7,1km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Miettinen Tero                RiSu                               38:20          
   2. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 46:16    +07:56
   3. Sauso Riki                                                       46:31    +08:11
   4. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                               47:06    +08:46
   5. Serenius Matti                                                   47:12    +08:52
   6. Nolvi Anton                                                      52:16    +13:56
   7. Luoto Timo                                                       52:24    +14:04
   8. Virtanen Sami                                                    59:07    +20:47
   9. Saarinen Kimmo                                                   59:20    +21:00
  10. Giolitti Giagomo                                                 59:34    +21:14
  11. Seppälä Kari                  Järvenpää                        1:02:15    +23:55
  12. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:06:23    +28:03
  13. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:22:16    +43:56
      Lampinen Ismo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Palet Arroyo Adria                                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               33:29          
   2. Anttola Sakari                                                   33:44    +00:15
   3. Penzina Kseniia               RR                                 34:00    +00:31
   4. Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                               34:24    +00:55
   5. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                              35:14    +01:45
   6. Lahtonen Janne                                                   35:57    +02:28
   7. Järvinen Pekka                                                   36:05    +02:36
   8. Haajanen Ari                                                     36:14    +02:45
   9. Lehto Erkki                                                      36:24    +02:55
  10. Kiviluoto Into                                                   36:45    +03:16
  11. Kajanoja Lauri                                                   36:52    +03:23
  12. Juote Timo                                                       36:53    +03:24
  13. Latvala Harri                                                    37:11    +03:42
  14. Perälä Harry                  KeU                                37:23    +03:54
  15. Väisänen Jari                                                    37:55    +04:26
  16. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 38:55    +05:26
  17. Westerholm Jouni                                                 39:27    +05:58
  18. Kinnunen Laura                                                   39:45    +06:16
  19. Ahoniemi Riikka               HyRa                               39:52    +06:23
  20. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 39:55    +06:26
  21. Tervo Vesa                    RR                                 40:05    +06:36
  22. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 40:36    +07:07
  23. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                41:26    +07:57
  24. Näykki Teemu                                                     42:34    +09:05
  25. Vainikka Jari                 Pihkan                             42:44    +09:15
  26. Leinonen Jukka                Pihkan                             42:52    +09:23
  27. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                                 43:04    +09:35
  28. Vähäjylkkä Eino                                                  43:05    +09:36
  29. Holmgren Harri                                                   43:52    +10:23
  30. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 44:05    +10:36
  31. Bootsma Siem                                                     44:07    +10:38
  32. Laine Matilda                 RaVi                               44:32    +11:03
  33. Petäjistö Petri               RaVi                               44:46    +11:17
  34. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 45:46    +12:17
  35. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 45:53    +12:24
  36. Lankinen Martti                                                  46:53    +13:24
  37. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                               46:56    +13:27
  38. Lahin Pia                                                        47:13    +13:44
  39. Kammonen Tapani               RR                                 47:14    +13:45
  40. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                               47:28    +13:59
  41. Lahti Jouko                   HyRa                               48:48    +15:19
  42. Myllyniemi Esa                                                   51:51    +18:22
  43. Ovaskainen Kari                                                  52:58    +19:29
  44. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 53:07    +19:38
  45. Ojala Risto                                                      53:39    +20:10
  46. Elovaara Kari                                                    53:45    +20:16
  47. Pekonen Jouko                 HyRa                               55:03    +21:34
  48. Järvinen Raimo                                                   55:05    +21:36
  49. Tyrväinen Heikki                                                 58:55    +25:26
  50. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 59:20    +25:51
  51. Pilvi Mikko                                                      59:50    +26:21
  52. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:00:30    +27:01
  53. Mourujärvi Jere                                                1:06:01    +32:32
  54. Pesonen Panu                                                   1:12:16    +38:47
  55. Budd Samantha                                                  1:25:50    +52:21
  56. Ruponen Tapani                                                 1:29:18    +55:49
  57. Einaudi Azzurra                                                1:42:19  +1:08:50
      Juote Timo                                                    ei aikaa          

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 22:52          
   2. Sauso Ada                                                        23:27    +00:35
   3. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 23:48    +00:56
   4. Malmström Sirpa               RR                                 25:38    +02:46
   5. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               25:59    +03:07
   6. Salo Jarkko                                                      26:01    +03:09
   7. Niemi Antero                                                     26:19    +03:27
   8. Sundberg Stepi                                                   27:10    +04:18
   9. Multala Essi                  RR                                 27:19    +04:27
  10. Erkkilä Jari                                                     27:21    +04:29
  11. Numminen Seppo                                                   28:48    +05:56
  12. Ollila Harri                                                     28:54    +06:02
  13. Numminen Merja                HyRa                               29:05    +06:13
  14. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                30:13    +07:21
  15. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                               31:28    +08:36
  16. Häivälä  Janne                                                   31:37    +08:45
  17. Hartikainen Pertti S.         RiSu                               31:43    +08:51
  18. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia + ClaudiaRR                                 31:56    +09:04
  19. Salomaa Tarja                 HyRa                               32:13    +09:21
  20. Pritsi Kati                                                      33:17    +10:25
  21. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                33:18    +10:26
  22. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 34:17    +11:25
  23. Boström Holger                HyRa                               34:29    +11:37
  24. Keskinen Vesa                                                    34:35    +11:43
  25. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                                34:49    +11:57
  26. Toivonen Esa                  TarpSu                             35:16    +12:24
  27. Varmavuo Maija                RR                                 35:29    +12:37
  28. Bäckström Pentti              KaRa                               36:24    +13:32
  28. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                                 36:24    +13:32
  30. Sjöholm Anders                                                   36:57    +14:05
  31. Rantala Ari                                                      38:11    +15:19
  32. Kärkkäinen Eero               EsSu                               39:41    +16:49
  33. Väisänen Ritva                RR                                 41:40    +18:48
  34. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                               42:37    +19:45
  35. Hyvönen Roosa                 RR                                 45:39    +22:47
  36. Laine Osmo                                                       46:08    +23:16
  37. Töyli Veli-Matti              RR                                 47:35    +24:43
  38. Rantala Kirsi                                                    49:52    +27:00
  39. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                                 50:26    +27:34
  40. Vuorinen Kirsti               HLT                                51:29    +28:37
  41. Alm Raimo                                                        51:42    +28:50
  42. Rantala Hannu                                                    53:37    +30:45
  43. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         54:46    +31:54
  44. Vainikka Kasper                                                  57:04    +34:12
  45. Pilvi Heli                    RR                                 57:08    +34:16
  46. Holmgren Sisko                                                   57:17    +34:25
  47. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:10:12    +47:20
  48. Lohmus Karolina               RR                               1:15:51    +52:59
      Budd Samantha                                                 ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Kammonen Heidi                                                ei aikaa          
      Kervinen Unto                 JäPa                            ei aikaa          
      Leinonen Eija                                                 ei aikaa          
      Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                           ei aikaa          
      Vainio                                                        ei aikaa          
      Van de Riet Sara                                              ei aikaa          
      Van der Meijden Eline                                         ei aikaa          
      Vanhanen                                                      ei aikaa          
      Zummach Chloe                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,6km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne                                                 07:39          
   2. Hämäläinen Samuli             RR                                 09:30    +01:51
   3. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 15:32    +07:53
   4. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 15:43    +08:04
   5. Malmström Peetu               RR                                 19:31    +11:52
   6. Nupponen Hilla                RR                                 27:35    +19:56
   7. Multala Oskari                RR                                 30:32    +22:53
   8. Santonen Severi                                                  31:04    +23:25
   9. Särikinen Sari                RR                                 38:23    +30:44
  10. Kenttämies Topias             RR                                 41:44    +34:05

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Van Roij Luuk                                                    59:16