Tulokset 15/10/2019 Käpylännummi YÖ



Rata A 7km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                               44:21          
   2. Metsälä Tuomas                Lynx                               45:05    +00:44
   3. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               45:25    +01:04
   4. Rauhala Juha                  EsSu                               45:56    +01:35
   5. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 51:07    +06:46
   6. Havanka Hannu                 IKNV                               53:31    +09:10
   7. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 53:39    +09:18
   8. Ruuti Pekka                                                      54:01    +09:40
   9. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 55:06    +10:45
  10. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 59:54    +15:33
  11. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                             1:07:20    +22:59
  12. Reinimäki Aki                 HS                               1:08:03    +23:42
  13. Kytömaa Jouni                                                  1:09:56    +25:35
  14. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:11:17    +26:56
  15. Tuomi Pertti                  AskU                             1:17:03    +32:42
  16. Widenius Jyrki                                                 1:18:12    +33:51
      Matilainen Annina             HS                              ei aikaa          
      Pasanen Hannes                HyRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahoniemi Santeri              HyRa                               33:41          
   2. Karvinen Usko                                                    35:18    +01:37
   3. Salomäki Janne                                                   35:54    +02:13
   4. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 37:06    +03:25
   5. Lietzen Jukka                                                    38:23    +04:42
   6. Lietzen Jaakko                                                   38:35    +04:54
   7. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 39:20    +05:39
   8. Jukarainen Antti                                                 41:07    +07:26
   9. Heikkinen Juha                Pihkan                             42:02    +08:21
  10. Laakso Anne                                                      42:16    +08:35
  11. Kleemola Jari                 PertPe                             42:18    +08:37
  12. Laakso Antti                                                     42:22    +08:41
  13. Kokkonen Olli                                                    42:41    +09:00
  14. Ahoniemi Sakke                HyRa                               43:25    +09:44
  15. Rauhala Elina                 EsAk                               43:31    +09:50
  16. Kirves Hetti                  KeU                                43:55    +10:14
  17. Jumppanen Ville               HyRa                               45:09    +11:28
  18. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 45:23    +11:42
  19. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               45:51    +12:10
  20. Puustinen Tuomo               Pihkan                             45:58    +12:17
  21. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 46:00    +12:19
  22. Leskinen Juha                 HS                                 46:08    +12:27
  23. Latvasto-Hyvärinen                                               47:32    +13:51
  24. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                                 47:57    +14:16
  25. Matilainen Mirja              HS                                 48:36    +14:55
  26. Jansson Jussi                                                    48:40    +14:59
  27. Lenz                          KoKe                               49:00    +15:19
  28. Malinen Hannu                 RR                                 50:10    +16:29
  29. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                             51:09    +17:28
  30. Vuorinen Kari                 RR                                 51:23    +17:42
  31. Vepsäläinen Sari              TuMe                               51:29    +17:48
  32. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                               53:31    +19:50
  33. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                                 54:00    +20:19
  34. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                                55:16    +21:35
  35. Tertsunen Ari                 TVV                                57:48    +24:07
  36. Hämäläinen Anneli             HS                               1:02:35    +28:54
  37. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:08:47    +35:06
  38. Okkonen Elias                 EsAk                             1:11:58    +38:17
  39. Pavas Petteri                                                  1:32:03    +58:22
  40. Tuominen                                                       1:35:31  +1:01:50

Rata C 3.6km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salmi Veijo                   KoKe                               28:37          
   1. Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                               28:37          
   3. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 29:07    +00:30
   4. Toivonen Simo                 RR                                 29:46    +01:09
   5. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               31:55    +03:18
   6. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 33:08    +04:31
   7. Rauhala Tapio                                                    35:58    +07:21
   8. Leinonen Markku               Pihkan                             36:41    +08:04
   9. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                               36:54    +08:17
  10. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                               37:00    +08:23
  11. Salomäki Hannu                HyRa                               37:55    +09:18
  12. Malmström Jyri                RR                                 38:12    +09:35
  13. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               38:22    +09:45
  14. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 39:56    +11:19
  15. Palomäki Mikko                KoKe                               40:34    +11:57
  16. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 42:26    +13:49
  17. Moisander Jouni               RaVi                               42:42    +14:05
  18. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              44:48    +16:11
  19. Virtanen Tiina                PertPe                             45:53    +17:16
  20. Itäkodes Jari                 KoKe                               47:12    +18:35
  21. Riiho Markus                                                     48:05    +19:28
  22. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                                48:19    +19:42
  23. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                               50:14    +21:37
  24. Kuusela Kari                  RR                                 50:56    +22:19
  25. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 51:16    +22:39
  26. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                               52:57    +24:20
  27. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:01:49    +33:12
  28. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1:02:03    +33:26
  29. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                             1:02:39    +34:02
  30. Pavas Pihla                                                    1:10:54    +42:17
  31. Piispa Sami                                                    1:30:39  +1:02:02
      Fritzen Florian               Lynx                            ei aikaa          
      Piispa Johanna                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 2.3km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Malmström Peetu               RR                                 24:50          
   2. Jytilä Pentti                 RR                                 29:56    +05:06
   3. Tolvanen-Laakso Helena                                           43:04    +18:14
   4. Räsänen Alisa                                                    49:38    +24:48
   5. Räsänen Eemil                 Hyra                               49:41    +24:51
   6. Lehikoinen Janne              RR                               1:02:11    +37:21
      Pitkänern Aarne               RR                              ei aikaa