Tulokset 15.10.2019 Käpylännummi



Rata A 7km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haltia Ilari                  RR                                 40:12          
   2. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 45:53    +05:41
   3. Talvitie Mikko                KeU                                47:36    +07:24
   4. Penzina Kseniia               RR                                 49:29    +09:17
   5. Lindqvist Turo                                                   49:33    +09:21
   6. Serenius Matti                                                   49:40    +09:28
   7. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                               49:42    +09:30
   8. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 51:21    +11:09
   9. Kivelä Tuomas                 Raus                               51:23    +11:11
  10. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 52:13    +12:01
  11. Kajanoja Lauri                                                   56:41    +16:29
  12. Mourujärvi Risto              RR                                 56:43    +16:31
  13. Savolainen Jukka                                                 56:46    +16:34
  14. Koistinen Kari                HiKi                             1:02:50    +22:38
  15. Seppälä Kari                                                   1:08:17    +28:05
  16. Enroth Ari                    RR                               1:12:48    +32:36
  17. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:13:23    +33:11
  18. Hartikainen Pertti S.         RiSu                             1:27:38    +47:26
      Lampinen Ismo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Pellonperä Sirpa                                              ei aikaa          
      Rantamäki Tuija                                               ei aikaa          
      Saarinen Kimmo                                                ei aikaa          

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 31:11          
   2. Sauso Riku                                                       32:58    +01:47
   3. Mäyry Juho                                                       33:53    +02:42
   4. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               36:01    +04:50
   5. Järvinen Pekka                                                   36:15    +05:04
   6. Nieminen Pertti               RR                                 36:17    +05:06
   7. Wartiainen Piritta                                               36:28    +05:17
   8. Onnela Heikki                                                    37:03    +05:52
   9. Lahtonen  Janne                                                  37:04    +05:53
  10. Stengård Ingrid                                                  37:05    +05:54
  11. Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                               37:34    +06:23
  12. Haajanen Ari                                                     37:52    +06:41
  13. Vainio Jarmo                  HlS                                38:13    +07:02
  14. Peltokangas Urpo              RR                                 38:27    +07:16
  15. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 39:04    +07:53
  16. Torniainen Timo                                                  39:42    +08:31
  17. Jalava Mauri                                                     39:47    +08:36
  18. Lehto Erkki                                                      39:54    +08:43
  19. Kiviluoto Into                                                   40:06    +08:55
  20. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 40:33    +09:22
  21. Koskela Eero                                                     40:36    +09:25
  22. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                                 40:40    +09:29
  23. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 40:43    +09:32
  24. Lankinen Martti                                                  41:19    +10:08
  25. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 41:34    +10:23
  26. Holmgren Harri                                                   42:44    +11:33
  27. Latvala Harri                                                    42:46    +11:35
  28. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                               43:42    +12:31
  29. Vainikka Jari                 Pihkan                             43:47    +12:36
  30. Puputti Tapio                                                    44:11    +13:00
  31. Nokkala Jari                                                     45:44    +14:33
  31. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                                 45:44    +14:33
  33. Juote Timo                                                       45:54    +14:43
  34. Rantanen Tapio                                                   45:57    +14:46
  35. Inkinen Sanna                                                    46:34    +15:23
  36. Helminen Jaakko                                                  46:43    +15:32
  37. Savela Olli                                                      47:06    +15:55
  38. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                                47:52    +16:41
  39. Stellberg Timo                RR                                 48:07    +16:56
  40. Järvinen Raimo                                                   48:22    +17:11
  41. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                               48:37    +17:26
  42. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 48:39    +17:28
  43. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 48:43    +17:32
  44. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                                 48:50    +17:39
  45. Laine Matilda                 RaVi                               48:55    +17:44
  46. Petäjistö Petri               RaVi                               48:57    +17:46
  47. Silventoinen Keijo                                               51:57    +20:46
  48. Välikangas Henna                                                 52:14    +21:03
  49. Multala Essi                  RR                                 52:32    +21:21
  50. Ojala Risto                                                      53:42    +22:31
  51. Savolainen Irmeli                                                53:47    +22:36
  52. Kammonen Tapani                                                  54:10    +22:59
  53. Pesonen Panu                                                     54:13    +23:02
  54. Raudus Timo                   Eks                                54:56    +23:45
  55. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 56:56    +25:45
  56. Pilvi Mikko                                                      57:17    +26:06
  57. Ruponen Tapani                                                   58:52    +27:41
  58. Korhonen Anne                                                    59:43    +28:32
  59. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                               1:01:15    +30:04
  60. Vartiainen Eija               RR                               1:01:30    +30:19
  61. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                               1:05:36    +34:25
  62. Pavas Pihla                   HyRa                             1:40:00  +1:08:49

Rata C 3,6km

(Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 22:08          
   2. Fritzen Florian               Lynx                               22:22    +00:14
   3. Sundberg Stepi                                                   29:37    +07:29
   4. Erkkilä Jari                                                     29:57    +07:49
   5. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               30:11    +08:03
   6. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 31:19    +09:11
   7. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                                 31:50    +09:42
   8. Nyberg Hannu                                                     32:14    +10:06
   9. KokkonenVesa                  RR                                 32:19    +10:11
  10. Lahin Mustamaa                                                   32:32    +10:24
  11. Lanteri Sari                                                     32:47    +10:39
  12. Malmström Kaapo               RR                                 33:38    +11:30
  13. Tupitsa Milla                 HS                                 33:39    +11:31
  14. Lahti Jouko                   HyRa                               33:54    +11:46
  15. Salo Jarkko                                                      33:56    +11:48
  16. Nurminen Sami                                                    34:55    +12:47
  17. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                               34:57    +12:49
  18. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                35:42    +13:34
  19. Huhtinen Juhani                                                  35:56    +13:48
  20. Sulku Jukka                                                      36:07    +13:59
  21. Bäckström Pentti              KaRa                               36:11    +14:03
  22. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 36:23    +14:15
  23. Vähäjylkkä Eino               HS                                 36:44    +14:36
  23. Kammonen Heidi                                                   36:44    +14:36
  25. Rantala Keijo                 KaRa                               36:45    +14:37
  26. Varmavuo Maija                RR                                 38:22    +16:14
  27. Haataja Jukka                                                    38:48    +16:40
  28. Vartia Jaana                  RR                                 39:16    +17:08
  28. Erjanti Jorma                                                    39:16    +17:08
  30. Töyli Veli-Matti              RR                                 39:46    +17:38
  31. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                                39:47    +17:39
  32. Boström Holger                HyRa                               40:00    +17:52
  33. Keskinen Vesa                                                    40:22    +18:14
  34. Pritsi Kati                                                      41:34    +19:26
  35. Tuominen                                                         42:50    +20:42
  36. Reponen Jouko                 Raus                               43:18    +21:10
  37. Mikkonen Sisko                TVV                                44:34    +22:26
  38. Pavas Petteri                                                    45:06    +22:58
  39. Laakso Juhani                                                    45:17    +23:09
  40. Elovaara Kari                                                    46:28    +24:20
  41. Kärkkäinen Eero               EsSu                               47:04    +24:56
  42. Inkeroinen Tommi                                                 49:07    +26:59
  43. Laine Osmo                    RR                                 50:29    +28:21
  44. Rantala Kirsi                                                    50:36    +28:28
  45. Suominen Pertti                                                  50:50    +28:42
  46. Reponen Sirpa                                                    51:15    +29:07
  47. Rantala Ari                                                      51:49    +29:41
  48. Ohramaa Tuula                 Jyry                               53:15    +31:07
  49. Vuorinen Kirsti               HLT                                53:35    +31:27
  50. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                                 54:10    +32:02
  51. Väisänen Ritva                RR                                 54:31    +32:23
  52. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         55:26    +33:18
  53. Holmgren Sisko                                                   57:11    +35:03
  54. Pilvi Heli                    RR                                 59:34    +37:26
  55. Vähäjylkkä Matilda ja Kaija                                      59:37    +37:29
  56. Pohtala Niilo                 KeU                              1:01:24    +39:16
  57. Kenttämies Jukka ja Topias                                     1:04:58    +42:50
  58. Rantala Hannu                                                  1:05:23    +43:15
  59. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:10:04    +47:56
  60. Linden +2                                                      1:10:11    +48:03
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Laajaniemi Anne                                               ei aikaa          
      Leinonen Eija                                                 ei aikaa          
      Mela                                                          ei aikaa          
      Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                           ei aikaa          
      Salomaa Tarja                                                 ei aikaa          
      Tuomikoski Hanna                                              ei aikaa          
      Väisänen Seppo                                                ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,3km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne                                                 13:44          
   2. Niemi Antero                  RR                                 17:07    +03:23
   3. Turunen Topi                                                     22:42    +08:58
   4. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 23:40    +09:56
   5. Hämäläinen Samuli +1          RR                                 24:49    +11:05
   6. Laapas Oliver                 RR                                 25:21    +11:37
   7. Turunen Aaro                                                     25:33    +11:49
   8. Käyhty                                                           26:37    +12:53
   9. Tupitsa Nina                  HS                                 27:01    +13:17
  10. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 31:40    +17:56
  11. Alm Raimo                                                        33:13    +19:29
  12. Enqvist Enna                  RR                                 34:45    +21:01
  13. Haapaniemi Väinö +2                                              39:49    +26:05
  14. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                                 49:18    +35:34
  15. Vanhanen Viktoria                                              1:06:03    +52:19